Startovní listina Safariběh ČSOB 2021: Nechci být poslední

Počet přihlášených: 1473

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Anděl Jiří Pilníkovské běhny 2 km dětskýCH12ano
Andělová Elena 2 km dětskýD7
Andrle Aleš TJ Sokol Jaroměř2 km dětskýCH7ano
Archleb Vaclav Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2 km dětskýCH7ano
Assoumani Angelo Tachov2 km dětskýCH12ano
Balková Michaela Dvůr Králové n. L.2 km dětskýD7ano
Bambula Dominik Jičín2 km dětskýCH7ano
Bambula Matouš AC TJ Jičín2 km dětskýCH7ano
Bárta František Choťanky2 km dětskýCH12ano
Bárta Ondřej Choťanky2 km dětskýCH12ano
Bartoň Bruno HC Vrchlabi2 km dětskýCH7ano
Bartoňová Meda HC Vrchlabi2 km dětskýD7ano
Bartoš Matyáš Vlčí smečka, HK 2 km dětskýCH7ano
Bartoška Jakub Bílá Třemešná2 km dětskýCH12ano
Bartošová Barbora Dvůr Králové nad Labem2 km dětskýD12ano
Bartošová Lucie Kunčice nad Labem2 km dětskýD12ano
Baše Matěj Dvůr Králové nad Labem2 km dětskýCH7ano
Baťková Michaela Bernartice2 km dětskýD12ano
Bednářová Nela Trutnov2 km dětskýD15ano
Beneš Vojtěch Zdětín2 km dětskýCH15
Benešová Veronika Zdětín2 km dětskýD12
Beránková Eliška Sendražice2 km dětskýD7ano
Beranová Anna Nové Lesy 2 km dětskýD12ano
Beranová Veronika Nové Lesy 2 km dětskýD7ano
Blažek Daniel ACS Rýchory2 km dětskýCH12ano
Blažková Justýna Pardubice2 km dětskýD12ano
Bohuš Michael TJ Tesla Brno2 km dětskýCH15ano
Bönischová Izabela Trutnov2 km dětskýD15ano
Borský Štěpán Praha 8 - Okrouhlík2 km dětskýCH7ano
Bošák Mikuláš Vápenná2 km dětskýCH7ano
Brandl Arnošt Praha2 km dětskýCH12ano
Brandlová Berta Praha2 km dětskýD12
Brandlová Nora Praha2 km dětskýD7ano
Broulíková Nela Česká Třebová2 km dětskýD12ano
Broulíková Veronika Česká Třebová2 km dětskýD12ano
Brzek Daniel Hořice2 km dětskýCH7ano
Brzek Václav Hořice2 km dětskýCH7ano
Bubeníčková Kateřina Odolena Voda2 km dětskýD12ano
Bulušková Julie Háje nad Jizerou2 km dětskýD12ano
Burešová Michaela Bureho Leathermani2 km dětskýD7ano
Burgerová Ella Nová Paka2 km dětskýD12ano
Bursikova Noemi Praha2 km dětskýD12ano
Castro David Praha 102 km dětskýCH12ano
Castro Lucas Praha 102 km dětskýCH12ano
Cermanová Nela Čistá u Horek 2 km dětskýD7ano
Ciężkowska Daria Kudowa Zdrój2 km dětskýD12ano
Čechová Elissa VM Cross2 km dětskýD7ano
Čechová Emily VM Cross2 km dětskýD7ano
Čechová Nicole VM Cross2 km dětskýD12ano
Čejková Klára Iscarex junior team,Česká Třebová2 km dětskýD12ano
černá marie horní černůtky2 km dětskýD15ano
Červinka Ondřej SAFARI GASTRO2 km dětskýCH12
Červinková Aneta SAFARI GASTRO2 km dětskýD12
Dančuk Antonín Sendražice2 km dětskýCH7ano
Dančuková Adéla Sendražice2 km dětskýD7ano
Daříčková Nela Hostinné2 km dětskýD7ano
Doležal Matyáš Šneci v běhu 2 km dětskýCH7ano
Doležal Mikuláš Šneci v běhu 2 km dětskýCH12ano
Doležalová Agáta Šneci v běhu 2 km dětskýD7ano
Doležalová Thea Rudník u Vrchlabí2 km dětskýD12ano
Doškářová Anna Jičín 2 km dětskýD7ano
Drahoňovský Marek Kolín2 km dětskýCH7ano
Drbohlavová Anna LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou2 km dětskýD12ano
Drbohlavová Karolína LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou2 km dětskýD15ano
Dresler Matyáš STŘEZETICE Běh 2 km dětskýCH12ano
Dreslerová Denisa STŘEZETICE Běh 2 km dětskýD7ano
Druckerová Monika Bernartice2 km dětskýD15ano
Druckerová Tereza Bernartice2 km dětskýD15ano
Dušková Adéla Svitavy2 km dětskýD7ano
Dušková Amálie Svitavy2 km dětskýD7ano
Dvořák Matouš Praha2 km dětskýCH7ano
Dvořák Matyáš Pardubice2 km dětskýCH7ano
Dvořáková Nina Praha2 km dětskýD12ano
Erban Tomáš Nemojov2 km dětskýCH12ano
Erbanová Ema Nemojov2 km dětskýD12ano
Ernestová Sofie SK Dolar Hajnice2 km dětskýD15ano
Fanta Tadeáš Nové Hrady2 km dětskýCH7ano
Fantová Tereza Nové Hrady2 km dětskýD12ano
Fečo Zoe Náchod2 km dětskýD7ano
Fialová Karolína Přelouč2 km dětskýD12ano
Fialová Nela Pardubice 2 km dětskýD12ano
Figera Jakub Vlčice2 km dětskýCH12ano
Figera Lukáš Vlčice2 km dětskýCH12ano
Fikr Oliver Dříteč u HK2 km dětskýCH7ano
Fišar Filip Jaroměř 2 km dětskýCH7ano
Fišerová Lili Chodovice2 km dětskýD7ano
Fišerová Týnka Chodovice2 km dětskýD7ano
Frodl Sebastián Poběžovice u Holic2 km dětskýCH7ano
Gorelková Žaneta Markoušovice 2 km dětskýD7ano
Greé Eliáš Pardubice2 km dětskýCH7ano
Greé Matyáš Pardubice 2 km dětskýCH7ano
Guman Tomas Trutnov2 km dětskýCH7ano
Gumanova Matylda Trutnov2 km dětskýD12ano
Gutheis Jaromír Dvůr Králové nad Labem2 km dětskýCH7ano
Hainiš Pavel Trutnov 42 km dětskýCH12ano
Hájek Štěpán Praha 2 km dětskýCH12
Hajná Dorota PILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY2 km dětskýD7ano
Hajná Ingrid PILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY2 km dětskýD12ano
Halas Václav Lipník nad Bečvou 751312 km dětskýCH12ano
Halasová Kateřina Lipník nad Bečvou 751312 km dětskýD12ano
Další