Startovní listina Český kros Moldava jaro

Počet přihlášených: 65

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Barvínková Petra Vysoká LípaCanicross Dlouhýne
Bayerová Helena EskadraCanicross Dlouhýano
Bjalek František Rozběháme Ústí nad LabemCanicross Krátkýano
Čenský Jan Kros Středníano
Čermák Ondřej LitvínovKros Krátkýne
Dlouhý Jan ŘeteniceKros Krátkýano
Eliáš Lukáš BK Běkodo TepliceKros Středníano
Fadljevicová Kateřina Praha 4Kros Středníano
Fujan Josef TepliceKros Dlouhýano
Hadviga Tomáš StřelnáKros Dlouhýne
HAJNÁ HANA PILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNYKros Dlouhýne
HAJNÝ PAVEL PILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNYKros Dlouhýne
Heiserová Hana Adventní běháníKros Dlouhýano
Hnízdilová Lenča Za Hezčí ZadečekKros Dlouhýne
Hrázská Lenka ChomutovKros Krátkýne
Hrdlickova Martina Serpa a jaCanicross Dlouhýano
Hůla Pavel OtročiněvesKros Dlouhýne
Hůla Tomáš OtročiněvesDoprovodný závod MTB Dlouhýne
Huleš Josef LovosiceKros Středníne
Hůlová Petra OtročiněvesCanicross Krátkýne
Chalupný Jakub Bílinská (j) ElitaKros Dlouhýano
Javorová Petra SFC Ústí nad LabemCanicross Krátkýano
Jeřábek Petr KladnoKros Krátkýne
Jirásek Vít Šneci v běhu Kros Krátkýne
Krutikova Diana Kros Krátkýano
Kubelková Eva RadějoviceCanicross Dlouhýano
Kubincová Kateřina LitoměřiceKros Krátkýne
Kubinec Václav LitoměřiceKros Krátkýne
Kunstátová Marie Šneci v běhuKros Středníano
Mazochova Lenka CanariesCanicross Středníne
Mladá Jana TepliceKros Krátkýano
Motvičková Kristýna LounyKros Dlouhýne
Němečková Eva TepliceKros Krátkýne
Novotná Adéla TJ SOKOL MAXIČKYCanicross Krátkýano
Novotný Tomáš SRTG TrutnovDoprovodný závod MTB Dlouhýne
Olšer Tomáš AK DuchcovKros Krátkýne
Popelková Kateřina TepliceKros Středníne
Růžička Štěpán OOB Lokomotiva TepliceKros Středníano
Santrucek Jaromir Kros Středníne
Somogyi Dániel TrebonKros Dlouhýne
Straková Karin Chabařovice Canicross Krátkýano
Svobodová Ivana Jablonecké MattonkyKros Krátkýano
Šenk Filip Jablonecké MattonkyKros Krátkýano
Špírek Michal Malé-RKros Středníano
Špírková Lenka BystřanyCanicross Dlouhýano
Švec Michal Rozběhej LitvínovKros Středníano
Švecová Kateřina Rozběhej LitvínovKros Středníano
Tržilová Jana Rozběháme ČeskoKros Krátkýne
Bijoková Lucie Kros Krátkýne
Tuzarová Michaela Kros Krátkýne
Urbanová Kamila ChomutovKros Krátkýne
Vávrů Ivana TJ VTŽ ChomutovKros Dlouhýano
Vidovičová Helena Musher klub Tlapky v tahuCanicross Středníne
Vízner Tomáš Naděje pro čtyři packyCanicross Dlouhýano
Walter Antonín TepliceKros Krátkýne
Walter Jáchym TepliceKros Krátkýne
Walter Jan TepliceKros Krátkýne
Zenková Denisa TepliceKros Dlouhýano
Vaněk Jiří Kros Krátkýne
Štefan Jan Skláři TepliceKros Krátkýne
Šrumová Ilona Brozany nad OhříKros Středníne
Rösslerová Markéta Psina z.s.Canicross Středníne
Bartoňová Štěpánka SokolovCanicross Středníne
Molcarová Václava Rozbehnito.cz - PB ChebCanicross Středníne
Hipius Ondřej DěčínCanicross Krátkýne