Startovní listina Mělnický vinařský běh 2020

Počet přihlášených: 67

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Aranjo Marketa Černčice10 kmZ41-49ano
Babický Jan HZS Mělník10 kmMdo30IZSano
Benešová Blanka Karviná10 kmZ41-49ano
Bradáč Václav JEŠTĚD SKYRACE TÝM10 kmM41-49ano
Brtna František Velke Přílepy10 kmM50plusano
Coblová Štěpánka 10 kmZdo30ano
Čechová Markéta 10 kmZdo30ne
Černá Jana Horni Pocernice10 kmZ31-40ano
Egrešiová Lenka Litoměřice10 kmZ50plusano
Eliáš Marek 10 kmM41-49ano
Fajfr Jan Velký Hamry10 kmM31-40ano
Hájek Karel Strančice10 kmM41-49ano
Hájková Lenka Strančice10 kmZ41-49ano
Haselbachová Andrea Štětí10 kmZ31-40ano
Havlíček Lukáš Mělník10 kmM31-40ano
Henzlová Tereza 10 kmZdo30ano
Hošek Jakub Mělník10 kmM31-40ano
Hurt Lukáš Horní Počernice10 kmM31-40ano
Jehlička Jiří Jehla Team10 kmM41-49ano
Jiráňová Tamara RTW 10 kmZ41-49ne
Knespl Vojtech Run the World CZ10 kmMdo30
Kočvarová Ladislava Strančice10 kmZ41-49ne
Konvalina Vojtěch Mšeno10 kmM31-40ano
Kralovanska Denisa Brandýsek10 kmZ31-40ano
Kratoňová Michaela Run the World10 kmZ31-40ne
Królová Hana Kralupy nad Vltavou10 kmZ41-49ano
Kubešová Anna Rozběháme Roudnici 10 kmZ41-49ano
Lácha David Roudnice nad Labem10 kmM41-49IZSano
Lotterova Andrea RtW10 kmZ41-49ano
Majerčík Miroslav F.C. Všetaty10 kmM31-40ano
Matei Alexandr Kralupy nad Vltavou10 kmMdo30ne
Matějková Eva Cvičírna10 kmZdo30ne
Matějková Eva Cvičírna10 kmZdo30ano
Modlová Taťána Bašť10 kmZ31-40ano
Mraček Jan Run the World10 kmM50plusano
Mrázek Marek Mělník10 kmMdo30ano
Mrázek Roman Rozběháme Roudnici10 kmM50plusano
Mrázková Barbora Mělník10 kmZdo30ano
Němečková Lenka Štětí10 kmZ31-40ano
Nešlehová Lenka 10 kmZdo30ano
Novák Pavel Run the World10 kmM31-40ano
Nováková Lucie Roudnice nad Labem10 kmZ50plusano
Pecháčová Eva Velké Přílepy10 kmZ41-49ano
Pernička Jan Nebužely10 kmM31-40ano
Procházka Pavel Mělník10 kmMdo30ano
Prosicka Karolina 10 kmZ31-40ano
Prudil Pavel Run the World CZ10 kmM50plusano
Pudelková Vendula Raul10 kmZdo30ano
Riečičiár Václav Štětí10 kmM50plusano
Růžičková Jiřina Hlízov 10 kmZ31-40ano
Stránská Petra Cvikov10 kmZ50plusano
Stránský Jiří Cvikov10 kmM50plusano
Strnad Michal Byšice10 kmM41-49ano
Suchanová Kateřina Praha10 kmZdo30ano
Svárovský Radek Horní Počaply10 kmM41-49ano
Szőkölová Kateřina Brtníky10 kmZ31-40ne
Szőkölová Kateřina Brtníky10 kmZ31-40ne
Španková Daniela Hoštka10 kmZdo30ano
Toman Radek Mnetěš10 kmM31-40ano
Tomeš Miroslav 10 kmMdo30ano
Vitíková Veronika Jičín 10 kmZdo30ano
Vlasáková Barbora Mělník 10 kmZdo30ano
Vlkova Monika Mladá Boleslav 10 kmZ41-49ano
Walter Josef Černčice10 kmM41-49ano
Zelenka Martin Run The World10 kmM41-49ano
Zelina Karel Vysoká10 kmM41-49ano
Zelinová Květa Vysoká10 kmZ41-49ano