Startovní listina Triatlon Brandýs 2020

Počet přihlášených: 54

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Kramolišová Markéta TJ Stodůlky Praha jednotlivciZ16-39ano
Matyáš Roman MATY Training CentrumjednotlivciM50pano
Sukennik Peter LSG KarlsruhejednotlivciM40-49ano
Beneš Vladimír Joskatel teamjednotlivciM50pano
Baťka Tomáš Praha 6jednotlivciM16-39ano
Duba Lucas 2B WINNERjednotlivciM16-39ano
Krajča Marek jednotlivciM16-39ano
Rudolf Tomáš Energy TeamjednotlivciM40-49ano
Šilhán Jan Praha 6jednotlivciM16-39ano
Vokurka Pavel VOKOLOPOLE TRI TEAMjednotlivciM40-49ano
Fiala Aleš SK Slavia PrahajednotlivciM50pano
Čejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team ChrudimjednotlivciM40-49ano
Korandová Petra DobřichovicejednotlivciZ16-39ano
Kopecký Libor DobřichovicejednotlivciM16-39ano
Šlapák Petr Krušnohorský výšvihjednotlivciM40-49ano
Pelc Jaroslav Krušnohorský výšvihjednotlivciM40-49ano
Beck Pavel Krušnohorský výšvihjednotlivciM40-49ano
Pánek Šimon VOKOLOPOLE TRI TEAMjednotlivciM16-39ano
Sommer Jiří TuchoměřicejednotlivciM16-39ano
Sommerová Michaela TuchoměřicejednotlivciZ16-39ano
Špás Martin PrahajednotlivciM16-39ano
Vopat Milan Milan z horjednotlivciM50pano
Andrová Martina MilovicejednotlivciZ40-49ano
Marková Kristýna HO PožitkářijednotlivciZ16-39ano
Boušková Stanislava Patriot ČelákovicejednotlivciZ40-49ano
Vetešník Ladislav Jiskra Nový BorjednotlivciM16-39ano
Kébl Karel Triatlon Mladá BoleslavjednotlivciM50pano
Vesecká Renáta Pankration gym Příbram jednotlivciZ40-49ano
Vesecká Nicol TRI KLUB Příbram jednotlivciZ16-39ano
Cibulka Stanislav Ironstars BerounjednotlivciM16-39ano
Cibulková Markéta IRONSTARS BEROUNjednotlivciZ16-39ano
Pokorný Marek Kralupy nad VltavoujednotlivciM40-49ano
Ocelák Martin Praha Hostavice jednotlivciM40-49ano
Königsmarková Eva PlzeňjednotlivciZ16-39ano
Königsmark Petr PlzeňjednotlivciM16-39ano
Chalabala Pavel MratínjednotlivciM40-49ano
Abraham Pavel Praha 8jednotlivciM40-49ano
Strnad Tomáš Cycology Triathlon TeamjednotlivciM16-39ano
Kudrna David TJ Slavoj ČáslavjednotlivciM40-49ano
Bartoš Ladislav Lamači skaljednotlivciM40-49ano
Janeček Petr Hejvy's Intimmate TeamjednotlivciM40-49ano
Zušťák Vladislav Triatlon Praha HájejednotlivciM40-49ano
Slabý Jan Eleven BlackbetjednotlivciM16-39ano
Škoda Milan Tj HajejednotlivciM40-49ano
LAUER Martin ŘíčanyjednotlivciM40-49ano
Turčová Adéla PlzeňjednotlivciZ16-39ano
Olšová Veronika Tri Ski Horní PočernicejednotlivciZ16-39ano
Černý Ladislav HostínjednotlivciM50pano
Costiou Pierre PodebradyjednotlivciM16-39ano
Diviš Milan BřístvíjednotlivciM16-39ano
Tomsová Lucie Praha 20jednotlivciZ16-39ano
tomsa pavel Praha 20jednotlivciM50pano
Pánková Ivana Vokolopole Tri TeamjednotlivciZ40-49ano
Hantych Petr jednotlivciM40-49ano