Startovní listina Triatlon Brandýs 2020

Počet přihlášených: 54

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Abraham Pavel Praha 8jednotlivciM40-49ano
Andrová Martina MilovicejednotlivciZ40-49ano
Bartoš Ladislav Lamači skaljednotlivciM40-49ano
Baťka Tomáš Praha 6jednotlivciM16-39ano
Beck Pavel Krušnohorský výšvihjednotlivciM40-49ano
Beneš Vladimír Joskatel teamjednotlivciM50pano
Boušková Stanislava Patriot ČelákovicejednotlivciZ40-49ano
Cibulka Stanislav Ironstars BerounjednotlivciM16-39ano
Cibulková Markéta IRONSTARS BEROUNjednotlivciZ16-39ano
Costiou Pierre PodebradyjednotlivciM16-39ano
Čejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team ChrudimjednotlivciM40-49ano
Černý Ladislav HostínjednotlivciM50pano
Diviš Milan BřístvíjednotlivciM16-39ano
Duba Lucas 2B WINNERjednotlivciM16-39ano
Fiala Aleš SK Slavia PrahajednotlivciM50pano
Hantych Petr jednotlivciM40-49ano
Chalabala Pavel MratínjednotlivciM40-49ano
Janeček Petr Hejvy's Intimmate TeamjednotlivciM40-49ano
Kébl Karel Triatlon Mladá BoleslavjednotlivciM50pano
Königsmark Petr PlzeňjednotlivciM16-39ano
Königsmarková Eva PlzeňjednotlivciZ16-39ano
Kopecký Libor DobřichovicejednotlivciM16-39ano
Korandová Petra DobřichovicejednotlivciZ16-39ano
Krajča Marek jednotlivciM16-39ano
Kramolišová Markéta TJ Stodůlky Praha jednotlivciZ16-39ano
Kudrna David TJ Slavoj ČáslavjednotlivciM40-49ano
LAUER Martin ŘíčanyjednotlivciM40-49ano
Marková Kristýna HO PožitkářijednotlivciZ16-39ano
Matyáš Roman MATY Training CentrumjednotlivciM50pano
Ocelák Martin Praha Hostavice jednotlivciM40-49ano
Olšová Veronika Tri Ski Horní PočernicejednotlivciZ16-39ano
Pánek Šimon VOKOLOPOLE TRI TEAMjednotlivciM16-39ano
Pánková Ivana Vokolopole Tri TeamjednotlivciZ40-49ano
Pelc Jaroslav Krušnohorský výšvihjednotlivciM40-49ano
Pokorný Marek Kralupy nad VltavoujednotlivciM40-49ano
Rudolf Tomáš Energy TeamjednotlivciM40-49ano
Slabý Jan Eleven BlackbetjednotlivciM16-39ano
Sommer Jiří TuchoměřicejednotlivciM16-39ano
Sommerová Michaela TuchoměřicejednotlivciZ16-39ano
Strnad Tomáš Cycology Triathlon TeamjednotlivciM16-39ano
Sukennik Peter LSG KarlsruhejednotlivciM40-49ano
Šilhán Jan Praha 6jednotlivciM16-39ano
Škoda Milan Tj HajejednotlivciM40-49ano
Šlapák Petr Krušnohorský výšvihjednotlivciM40-49ano
Špás Martin PrahajednotlivciM16-39ano
tomsa pavel Praha 20jednotlivciM50pano
Tomsová Lucie Praha 20jednotlivciZ16-39ano
Turčová Adéla PlzeňjednotlivciZ16-39ano
Vesecká Nicol TRI KLUB Příbram jednotlivciZ16-39ano
Vesecká Renáta Pankration gym Příbram jednotlivciZ40-49ano
Vetešník Ladislav Jiskra Nový BorjednotlivciM16-39ano
Vokurka Pavel VOKOLOPOLE TRI TEAMjednotlivciM40-49ano
Vopat Milan Milan z horjednotlivciM50pano
Zušťák Vladislav Triatlon Praha HájejednotlivciM40-49ano