Startovní listina Mizuno Černá hora SkyRace

Počet přihlášených: 172

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Kubíčková Tereza SK AktisSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Šípek Martin GladiatorsSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Přikryl Jan Run4funSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Čížek Pavel DYCKY JEŠTĚD SkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Kabrhel Roman PrahaSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Kotala Tomáš Czech Skyrunning AssociationSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Malinský Václav NALEHKO.comSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Fassati Gabriela GladiatorRace TeamSkyRace 30 kmZ45plusano
Požár Borek Mizuno TeamSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Kominova Petra JEŠTĚD SKYRACE TÝM SkyRace 30 kmZ45plusano
Matouš Daniel PrahaSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Kysela Pavel ZP Cyklo Proofy Corratec teamSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Sedláčková Martina Milovičtí běžciSkyRace 30 kmZ45ano
Kinčík Ondrej Zoborská tlupaSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Koděrová Lucie ČernošiceSkyRace 30 kmZ45ano
Tomka Adam MedtronicSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Pangrác Pavel TrutnovSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Kadleček Martin VarnsdorfSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Svobodová Tereza Spartak Praha 4SkyRun 12 kmženyano
Honzajková Kateřina PrahaSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Kouba Daniel SkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Beran Pavel SkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Beranová Petra SkyRun 12 kmženyano
Volak Petr TišnovSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Tuček Ladislav Mnichovo HradištěSkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Výda Michal Sk strašnovSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Neugebauer Petr Bela pod PradedemSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Vejdělková Lenka RunsportSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Kačerová Monika ZvoleSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Chrenko Jakub TJ Sokol Nový HrádekSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Panýr Jakub SkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Uherek Jakub Beskydské šavleSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Causidis Marek BUFF/ SALOMON TEAMSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Ježek Adam L'OréalSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Borák Martin Mizuno TeamSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Škvor Josef PrahaSkyRace 30 kmM55plusano
Brányik Michal PrahaSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Otevřel Vít Columbia MontrailSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Losman Petr OK 99 HK - KerteamSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Stejskalová Irena ÚstrašínSkyRace 30 kmZ45plusano
Trkal František HO HořiceSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Flanderka Milan SkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Pánek Jan SkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Novotná Martina SkyRun 12 kmženyano
Pražák Ladislav BOX klub JičínSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Kadoch Michal SkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Hanák Jakub Plant Powered RunnerSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Stolfa Kryspin PragueSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Klamarčík Viliam PrahaSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Červenka Milan TJ Dynamo PardubiceSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Kufová Pavlína LKPSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Bucura Catalin PrahaSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Exler Kamil LetohradSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Paulus František SkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Gerber Stephan TSV 92 FreibergSkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Veselý Lukáš Generali Česká pojišťovnaSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Gottfried Petra Jested Sky Race SkyRun 12 kmženyano
Čaj Roman Rozběháme Plzeň SkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Kotačka Vít FireflySkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Kumar Praveen PragueSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Balcarová Jana OK99 Hradec KrálovéSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Bobysud Martin Pan Martin SkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Svihlova Tereza SkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Brányik Alexander PrahaSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Krol Rene PrahaSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Viktora Tomáš CK 1967 Česká KameniceSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Viktora Martin CK 1967 Česká KameniceSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Mikešová Jana Salming CZSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Taran Maroš VrchlabíSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Valenta Petr BudyněSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Vrátilová Soňa 2 LemrySkyRun 12 kmženyano
Kalousková Eva SkyRun 12 kmženyano
Šturma Robert TrutnovSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Linhart Václav SkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Friedlaender Samuel PrahaSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Bača Jan Čistý sportSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Miletín Jakub Vestec u PrahySkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Harrer Jakub SkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Ondruch Adam SkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Říha Tomáš Ještěd SkyRaceSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Zlámal Aleš Kasper Swix TeamSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Kubík Mirek Back2Back SkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Petr Jiří Salomon/SuuntoSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Cichá Barbora BrnoSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Třísková Katarína PrahaSkyRace 30 kmZ45plusano
Klvaň Norbert Sokol KolínSkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Juračková Jana LiberecSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Kurz Matouš SK PragaSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Brýdl Pavel Salomon/SuuntoSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Horká Magda SalomonSkyRace 30 kmZ45ano
Turek Martin AC Sparta PrahaSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Rosenauer Michal Praha SkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Petsch Jaroslav Vebrovy boudySkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Weisser Jan Hradec KrálovéSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Henych Miloslav Krušnohorský EverestSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Henychová Zita Krušnohorský EverestSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Holkup Tomáš KlecanySkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Kunová Zuzana ČNB RunningSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Kuna Petr KPMG RunningSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Paducha Jakub Mountain GriffonsSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Kaliberka Jan Praha 5SkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Fenďová Zuzana TJ Harant PeckaSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Hásková Tereza PrahaSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Němcová Jana KouřimSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Hrubý Richard FbC Spartak ŽebrákSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Lipovsky Peter PrahaSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Straková Anna Czech Skyrunning TeamSkyRace 30 kmZ45plusano
Veigertová Gabriela Sk Slavia JičínSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Štěpánek Jakub SkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Grün Vojtěch Salomon/SuuntoSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Springr Zdenek nova pakaSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Friedlaenderová Ester FC LopatovSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Matrasová Kateřina ChrudimSkyRace 30 kmZ45ano
Veselý Petr TFRUNSkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Valla Vojtanen TFRUNSkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Kubičík Tomáš OstravaSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Novotný Jiří Kateřinský vánekSkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Janáček Adam PohřebačkaSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Jírovec Martin Dynamic masážeSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Maurova Petra Praha 4SkyRace 30 kmZ45ano
Hlavatík Jan Pivovar KoníčekSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Honegr Tomáš hořiceSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Caban Theodor Praha 1SkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Kosina Jaroslav Svoboda nad ÚpouSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Zidek Jan Pivovar Koníček SkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Gehlert Petr LounySkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Berka Radim KozákovSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Horsky Petr LEGOSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Pachtovná Iva OstravaSkyRace 30 kmZ45plusano
Procházka Jan Inov-8 teamSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Jorníček Petr JopeSkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Vachalová Šárka WeCanStillSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Grätz Ondřej WeCanStillSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Kmeť Jakub BrnoSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Novák Martin PřeloučSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Bolehovský Pavel KerteamSkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Balážová Sabina adidas Runners PragueSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Švagr Lukáš adidas Runners PragueSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Pilátová Monika SkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Pilát Tomáš SkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Matyáš Jakub FC LopatovSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Sandecki Mark SkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Hudec Tomáš Inov-8SkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Schorná Pavla Mizuno teamSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Vrbský Michal INS Ateliér NáchodSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Čermák Petr PocemkamdešSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Chlupáč Dominik MizunoSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Pavlů Ondřej SK Praga / Columbia Montrail / LEKISkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Poláček Václav SkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Honzajk Jiří Dráždivé defiléSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Zachova Dagmar UhrinevesSkyRun 12 kmženyano
Paulů Roman SkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Bača Matyáš LanatalSkyRun 12 kmmužiano
Fraňková Alexandra HoroguruSkyRun 12 kmženyne
Křivohlávek Tomáš Salomon/SuuntoSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Klouzal Jan PrahaSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Macurová Barbora SALOMON-RUN/VJ SPORT/GORESkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Dlab Ladislav Roztoky u Jilemnice SkyRace 30 kmM55ano
Tylová Andrea VrchlabíSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Čípa Jiří Salomon/SuuntoSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Cieslar Jakub TJ TŽ TŘINECSkyRace 30 kmM35ne
Hrochová Tereza AK ŠKODA PlzeňSkyRace 30 kmZ35ano
Skřivánek Sebastián SkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Vizinger Karel Město andělůSkyRace 30 kmM45ano
Kotlik Petr BohniceSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Novák David Vysoké MýtoSkyRace 30 kmM35ano
Počekajlo Václav Triatlon TrutnovSkyRace 30 kmM35
Proskovec Ondřej BC BeneSkyRace 30 kmM35
Kocumová Zuzana Silvini Madshus TeamSkyRace 30 kmZ45
Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Ústí n.L.SkyRace 30 kmM55ne
Vizinger Karel Město andělůSkyRace 30 kmM45ne
Žajdlik Filip Splašeni goroli Třinec SkyRace 30 kmM45ne