Startovní listina Prague Park Race - Divoká Šárka

Počet přihlášených: 285

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Adamus Roman Praha 2214 kmM50ano
Aubrechtová Erika 8 kmženyano
Balážová Sabina adidas Runners Prague8 kmženyano
Balíková Kristýna Praha8 kmženyano
Barochovská Andrea 14 kmZ40ano
Barta Lubomír Vratislavice nad Nisou14 kmM50ano
Bekker Ecaterina Šneci v běhu8 kmženyano
Belda Michal Spišská osada pod Sněžkou8 kmmužiano
Beneš Michal Roztoky14 kmM40ano
Benešová Kateřina Pardubice8 kmženyano
Bialožyt Dan Adidas Runners Prague14 kmM20ano
Bittner Miroslav Praha 4 Háje14 kmM40ano
Bradáčová Martina Maratón klub Kladno14 kmZ40ano
Brejcha Michal Praha 914 kmM40ano
Brchel Jan Vrané nad Vltavou8 kmmužiano
Brodilova Petra Praha 58 kmženyano
Bruková Barbora 14 kmZ30ano
Brzek Pavel ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS14 kmM30ano
Bubeníček Jiří Praha14 kmM50ano
Bucura Catalin Praha14 kmM30ano
Buček Jan 14 kmM40
Buchtík Ondřej D514 kmM30
Bulan Jiří irontime čipová časomíra8 kmmuži
Bursey Monika Old Town Running 8 kmženyano
Bursey Peter Old Town Running 14 kmM40ano
Bušo Bohumír plamienka.sk14 kmM20ano
Crossan William PSK Olymp14 kmM50ano
Culos Stefano Running Lions14 kmM40ano
Cussol Robin 14 kmM30ano
Čapek Josef Bayernwald Runners8 kmmužiano
Černá Zuzana Adidas runners Prague8 kmženyano
Červenka 1967 Milan TJ Dynamo Pardubice8 kmmužiano
Červenka 1992 Milan Velvary14 kmM20ano
Čillík Jakub 14 kmM20ano
Čížek Martin Praha Řepy14 kmM40ano
Dal Ben Matteo 14 kmM30ano
Darthenay Baptiste Praha14 kmM30ano
Daskalov Daniela 8 kmženyano
Diblíková Petra 8 kmženyano
Dirbák Tomáš Adidas running14 kmM20ano
Dius Václav Ústí nad Labem14 kmM60ano
Dreier Helena ČESTLICE14 kmZ40ano
Dufek Patrik Dreamteam14 kmM20ano
Dufková Gabriela Dreamteam14 kmZ40ano
Dvořák Jiří Neratovice14 kmM30ano
Eichler Ivo USK Praha14 kmM50ano
Fenclová Petra AK Kladno14 kmZ20ano
Fiala Theodor M.U.F. Roztoky14 kmM40ano
Filipgi Pavel 8 kmmuži
Fördös Martin Kolín14 kmM40ano
Gantner Filip Praha 68 kmmužiano
Gehlert Petr Louny 14 kmM30ano
Ginzel Petr 14 kmM40ne
Girard Petr SK Skialpin Pustevny14 kmM30ano
Gončarov Jurij Praha8 kmmužiano
Gondeaux Robin 8 kmmuži
Gotthard Bohumil Zájezd14 kmM30ano
Gotthardová Michaela Zájezd8 kmženyano
Grasl Karel Postoloprty14 kmM40ano
Graslová Hana Postoloprty14 kmZ50ano
Graslová Kateřina Postoloprty14 kmZ20ano
Grygorov Kostiantyn KFPP MFF UK14 kmM30ano
Guida Conte Caterina Running Lions14 kmZ20ano
Hadáčková Naďa Spišská osada pod Sněžkou8 kmženyano
Hernandez Lopez Aurelio 14 kmM30ano
Hildprandtová Eva Running ladies14 kmZ50ano
Hildprandtová Simona 14 kmZ20ano
Hinais Jan Praha8 kmmužiano
Hladíková Iveta 8 kmženyano
Hladíková Miluše 8 kmženyano
Hložková Monika Praha14 kmZ30ano
Hodaňová Helena Brno14 kmZ40ano
Holeček Václav Kyšice8 kmmužiano
Homola Jáchym Motor České Budějovice14 kmM40ano
Horáčková Nikol Vlajem za psem8 kmženyano
Horad David Praha14 kmM50ano
Hrochová Tereza AK Škoda Plzeň14 kmZ20ano
Hromádková Petra Mikani14 kmZ20ano
Chvátal Daniel Psáry14 kmM40ano
Chvátalová Markéta SDH Dolní Jirčany14 kmZ40ano
Jahodová Marie Jihlava8 kmženyano
Jamrichová Renáta 8 kmženyano
Janku Ondrej AK Olomouc14 kmM40ano
Janoušek Roman Louny14 kmM30ano
Jareš Václav Nymburk14 kmM60ano
Jelínek Lukáš Decathlon Chodov14 kmM30ano
Jerie Marek TJ Magla8 kmmužiano
Ježková Tereza Rozběháme Česko8 kmženyano
Jilg Petr CAMINO14 kmM30ano
Jirásek Vít Šneci v běhu 8 kmmužiano
Jiřičná Dana Bonbon Praha14 kmZ50ano
Kadeřábek Jan TJ Sokol Veltrusy14 kmM40ano
Kadlec Martin Teleplan Říčany14 kmM40ano
Kadlecová Lenka 8 kmženyano
Karabinoš Michal Praha14 kmM30ano
Kaszubski Krzysztof DHL ITS Running Club14 kmM40ano
Kašík Filip Zlín8 kmmužiano
Kefurt Jan 14 kmM40ano
Kinczel Daniel Bayernwald Runners8 kmmužiano
Kleiner Tomas Prague 414 kmM40ano
Klouzal Jan 14 kmM40
Kocanová Adriana Zlín8 kmženyano
Korbová Tereza Continental Brandýs n/L8 kmženyano
Košina Martin Třeboň14 kmM20ano
Kovář Jáchym Mizuno team8 kmmužiano
Kozlovska Olga 14 kmZ30ano
Krajhanzlová Martina Run For Fun8 kmženyano
Krapítek Vojtěch TTT14 kmM30ano
Krol Rene Praha14 kmM30ano
Krotilová Tůmová Nikola SRTG Praha14 kmZ30ano
Kroupa Jan Pce8 kmmužiano
Křepela Ivo Mikani14 kmM30ano
Kučera Miroslav Debř14 kmM60ne
Kučerová Iveta Vlajem za psem 8 kmženyano
Kučerová Pavla Nupaky14 kmZ40ano
Kudrnáčová Lucie OB HCE8 kmženyano
Kurczij Paul Prague14 kmM40ano
Kymla Petr Green Avengers8 kmmužiano
Lenc Jaroslav Statenice8 kmmužiano
Levý Martin KOA14 kmM30
Líbal Martin Brandýs nad Labem14 kmM40ano
Linhart Václav 14 kmM30ano
Lizec Jiří Hořovice8 kmmužiano
Loaiza Arnoldo KILIMA TRAILRUNNING COSTA RICA14 kmM30ano
Ludvík Tomáš Beroun14 kmM20ano
Ludvík Tomáš Beroun14 kmM20ne
Ludwig Alexander Generali Running Lions14 kmM30ano
Lukáš Jan Praha 914 kmM40ano
Luňáková Lenka Svojetice14 kmZ50ano
Lustigová Kateřina 8 kmženyano
Maceček Tomáš BUFF/SALOMON TEAM 14 kmM20ano
Macurová Zuzana Ropice8 kmženyano
Madron Milos Rozbehame Prahu14 kmM40ano
Machová Ivana Klatovy14 kmZ50ano
Majíčková Zuzana Praha14 kmZ30ano
Málek 1963 Josef 8 kmmužiano
Málek 1989 Josef 14 kmM30ano
Málková Jana Zvole8 kmženyano
Malý Aleš Votice8 kmmužiano
Maly Jan Praha14 kmM30ano
Marek Jiří Praha14 kmM40ano
Marek Martin Amazons Gym14 kmM30ano
Marek Rudolf Letňany14 kmM60ano
Marešová Jarmila Praha8 kmženyano
Maskaluková Markéta Adidas runners Prague8 kmženyano
Matějáková Alena AC Moravská Slavia Brno8 kmženyano
Matthews Doug Terronská UTD14 kmM50ano
McCall Paul Prague14 kmM40ano
Mclean Eva Praha14 kmZ40ano
Metallinos Panagiotis Ceske Budejovice14 kmM40ano
Mika Lukáš Praha14 kmM20ano
Mikeš Jan 14 kmM30ano
Míková Nikola Hořovice8 kmženyano
Mižík Peter Praha 68 kmmužiano
Morávková Linda Vokovické rychlonožky8 kmženyano
Morovicsová Alena Šneci v běhu8 kmženyano
Mostecký Martin Praha 614 kmM50ano
Moudrá Eva Olbramovice8 kmženyano
Moudrý Miroslav Olbramovice8 kmmužiano
Mrázková Petra TJ Liga 100 Praha14 kmZ40ano
Müller David 14 kmM20ano
Musil Rudolf Praha8 kmmužine
Mutl Václav 14 kmM30ano
Němeček Milan Praha14 kmM60ano
Novak Jakub 14 kmM20ano
Novotná Petra OK99 Hradec Králové14 kmZ50ano
Novotná Tereza OK99 Hradec Králové14 kmZ20ano
Novotná Tereza Praha14 kmZ20
Novotný Milan OK99 Hradec Králové14 kmM50ano
Novotný Vojtěch AK Kralupy8 kmmužiano
Nožičková Kristýna Šneci v běhu 14 kmZ30ano
Nykodým Barbora 14 kmZ30ano
Obešlo František 14 kmM20ano
Ondruch Adam 14 kmM30ano
Pančíková Zuzana Praha 914 kmZ40ano
Pavlasek Michal Beroun14 kmM30ano
Pěkná Jitka 14 kmZ40ano
Peřinka Filip TTT14 kmM30ano
Petr 1963 Josef Liberec14 kmM50ano
Petr 1986 Josef Praha14 kmM30ano
Petrová Lucie 14 kmZ20
Petsch Jaroslav vebrovyboudy.com14 kmM40ano
Pilch Agnieszka DHL ITS Running Club8 kmženyano
Plášilová Jindřiška Kraslice14 kmZ40ano
Plechšmíd Marek Vokovické rychlonožky8 kmmužiano
Plešek Kamil 14 kmM30
Podroužková Eva Praha14 kmZ30ano
Pohanka Martin AC Moravská Slavia Brno8 kmmužiano
Pohanka Pavel 14 kmM40ano
Pokorná Petra Velké Popovice8 kmženyano
Pokorný Jan Velké Popovice8 kmmužiano
Povalová Eva 14 kmZ30ne
Požár Borek Mizuno team14 kmM20ano
Pražák Ladislav BOX klub Jičín14 kmM40ano
Princ Aleš Praha 514 kmM40ano
Prosecký Lubomír Vrané nad Vltavou 8 kmmužiano
Pultarová Adriena 14 kmZ30ano
Purmenská Marie Rozběháme Česko8 kmženyano
Rácz Ondřej 8 kmmužiano
Rakoncza Tereza Klub Zanzibar8 kmženyano
Routa Lukáš Hořovice8 kmmuži
Růžek Pavel Dycky Jested!8 kmmužiano
Rydlo Michal Praha 614 kmM30ano
Řehůřková Silvia 14 kmZ30ano
Sailer Radek 14 kmM40ano
Samková Magdaléna 14 kmZ20ano
Samseli Jakub Praha14 kmM20ano
Scohier Francois 8 kmmuži
Sedlák František Pivnice Bílý Beránek14 kmM50ano
Schwarzová Romana Báječné ženy v běhu 8 kmženyano
Sicard Olivier Praha14 kmM30ano
Sikora Jakub Praha8 kmmužiano
Slavik Petr 14 kmM40ano
Sova Jan MP Praha14 kmM50ano
Staněk Jan PROFINIT8 kmmužiano
Starosta Pavel Praha8 kmmužiano
Stodolová Veronika Praha 11, Chodov8 kmženyano
Stoklasa Ondřej Opava14 kmM30ano
Strejcovská Karolína 14 kmZ20ano
Surmová Romana Praha 108 kmženyano
Svatoňová Miroslava Praha8 kmženyano
Svihlova Tereza 14 kmZ30ano
Svobodová Anna Bratřínov8 kmženyano
Svobodová Iveta 8 kmženyano
Szilvásová Michaela adidas Runners Prague14 kmZ30ano
Šafránková Rita Praha14 kmZ40ano
Šajbanová Simona Kladno14 kmZ20ano
Šámalová Aneta Praha 6 - Bubeneč8 kmženyano
Šebesta Marek 14 kmM40ano
Šebestová Jitka 14 kmZ40ano
Šemberová Ivana Šneci v běhu8 kmženyano
Šimonková Kateřina Praha14 kmZ40ano
Škrétová Petra Amerika u Votic8 kmženyano
Šmídová Petra Cheb14 kmZ40ano
Špaček Martin Praha14 kmM30ano
Špetlová Kristýna Praha8 kmženyano
Štefan Radek Praha 314 kmM30ano
Štěpánek Mirko Prager Runde14 kmM40ano
Šťovíčková Zdislava RůžOFFky Litomyšl8 kmženyano
Štych Jan 14 kmM30ano
Šulc Jakub Kolín14 kmM30ano
Švagr Lukáš adidas Runners Prague8 kmmužiano
Švácha Pavel Freshland14 kmM60ano
Šváchová Vintoniv Julia Freshland14 kmZ20ano
Taibrová Monika Slovan Liberec8 kmženyano
Trávníková Jana Báječné ženy v běhu8 kmženyano
Trop Jakub PK Team14 kmM30ano
True Michael George Velvary8 kmmužiano
Třísková Katarína Praha14 kmZ40ano
Tůmová Tereza ASC DUKLA14 kmZ40ano
Urban Tomáš Praha 88 kmmužiano
Urbanová Veronika Rozběháme Česko!8 kmženyano
Vágnerová Lucie Říčany8 kmženyano
Vácha Kilián Drachkov 8 kmmužiano
Vácha Petr Drachkov 8 kmmužiano
Vajnar Vladimír V&V Runners14 kmM30ano
Vališová Tereza Vlajem za psem8 kmženyano
Valoušková Kristýna V&V Runners14 kmZ30ano
Vaněček Jakub 14 kmM30ano
Vavřina Vojtěch Sezemice14 kmM30ano
Velehradský Petr Nučice14 kmM60ano
Veselá Bronislava Louny8 kmženyano
Veselý Lukáš ČP Ústí 14 kmM30ano
Vidal Emilia 14 kmZ20ano
Vítková Zuzana Rozběháme Most14 kmZ50ano
Vodáková Lucie 8 kmženyano
Vojtíšek Michal Praha 48 kmmužiano
Vojtíšková Dana Praha 48 kmženyano
Volák Michal Prague14 kmM30ano
Voráčková Adéla Kilpi racing team8 kmženy
Votava Miroslav Praha14 kmM30ano
Vraný Lukáš Praha14 kmM30ano
Weber Miroslav Běžecký klub České spořitelny8 kmmužiano
Weinertová Magdaléna Vlajem za psem8 kmženyano
Weiss František Milčice14 kmM40ano
Zachova Dasa Praha 1014 kmZ30ano
Zamuda Krešimir Klanjec14 kmM20ano
Zamuda Marina Klanjec8 kmženyano
Zamuda Slavko Klanjec14 kmM30ano
Závadská Eva SRTG Praha14 kmZ40ano
Zímová Kateřina 8 kmženyano
Zvárová Barbora Ostrov14 kmZ30ano
Žáková Martina Praha 108 kmženyano
Železný Petr Mravkolev14 kmM40ano
Železný Vojtěch Praha 414 kmM20ano