Startovní listina Pilsenman 2020

Počet přihlášených: 109

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Adamčíková Júlia MartintriatlonZ16
Atayi Alexandre Safran LavtriatlonM19ČAESano
Bajerová Michaela PLZEŇtriatlonZ40ano
Bartoš Ladislav Lamači skaltriatlonM40ano
Běl Miroslav triatlonM19
Beran Ondřej Slovanské údolítriatlonM19ano
Beránková, Hnilicová Adéla, Kateřina Rouškoprosté fenykvadriatlon dvojiceŽŽne
Bergerová Kateřina Carla.kupkolo.cztriatlonZ19ne
Bíba Jan Triatlon PlzeňtriatlonM40ano
Bíba Mikuláš TAP PlzeňtriatlonM13
Bielková Věra PlzeňtriatlonZ40ano
Boubín Patrik BessietriatlonM40ne
Bouchal Jiří MytřitriatlonM19ČAESano
Brabec, Řádová Ondřej, Martina Plzeňkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Brož Jan Sokol Plzeň DoubravkakvadriatlonM22ano
Břachová Kateřina StodtriatlonZ40ano
Cipra Jiří Forrest Gump teamtriatlonM19ČAESano
Ciprová Oldřiška Forrest Gump teamtriatlonZ40ČAESano
Čamek Quba xtri.czkvadriatlonM40ano
Černý Milan Sportovní Club Černý,z.s.triatlonM50plusano
Dergachov Dmytro Safran LavtriatlonM19ČAESano
Dienstbier Oldřich RokycanytriatlonM19ano
Dubcová Janice PlzeňtriatlonZ19ano
Dufek David DobříntriatlonM40
Dvořák Vítězslav PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Eisnerová Kristýna RunlandkvadriatlonZ40ano
Flak David CSG Tri TeamtriatlonM40
Friedl, Sokol Tomáš, Martin 321 Startkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Henrich Petr Pilsenman ClubkvadriatlonM22
Hnilicová Kateřina Rouškoprosté fenykvadriatlon dvojicene
Hohberger Felix BaumtriatlonM13
Holubová Šárka Dva a půl oslatriatlonZ19
Hrabě Pavel Triatlon Plzeň/TP TrainingtriatlonM19
Chudáček Zdeněk 321starttriatlonM40ČAESano
Janda David Harfa sport teamtriatlonM19ne
Janda Pavel triatlonM19ano
Janoušek Petr MytřitriatlonM19ČAESano
Jelínek Petr TTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňtriatlonM40ČAESano
Jurecic, Pacak Ana, Lukáš TURBO Mkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Kadlečík Pavel PrahakvadriatlonM22ano
Kälble Tomas Kanu-Club Limmer e.V.kvadriatlonM40ne
Kamaryt Tomáš MytřitriatlonM19ČAESano
Kamarytová Marie triatlonZ19ČAESano
Kašová Markéta ready2wintriatlonZ19ano
Kofroň Radek 456CÍLtriatlonM50plusano
Kofroňová Kateřina 456CÍLtriatlonZ19ano
Kolářová Hana TJ Dukla PrahakvadriatlonZ22ano
Kolouch Miroslav PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Koranda Tomáš PlzeňkvadriatlonM22ano
Korbel Martin PlzentriatlonM40ne
Králík Králík KrálíkárnatriatlonM40ano
Kroc Miloslav BrandýsektriatlonM50plusano
Kropáč Filip BaumtriatlonM13
Krs Honza 321starttriatlonM40ČAESano
Kučerová, Nosková Barbora, Zuzana HCEkvadriatlon dvojiceŽŽne
Kuzma David Safran MiladatriatlonM40ČAESano
Laudová Lenka PlzeňtriatlonZ50plusano
Lavička Josef TAP PlzeňtriatlonM40
Le-lay Antoine Safran LavtriatlonM19ČAESano
Legát Vojtěch T.J. Sokol Doubravka PlzeňkvadriatlonM22ano
Lexa, Henrich Lukáš, Petr Pilsenman Clubkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Lošťáková Ela LounytriatlonZ0
Lošťáková Sára SK Praha PrahatriatlonZ13
Lukáš Ondřej SafranProtriatlonM19ČAESano
Macháček Marek Triatlet Karlovy VarytriatlonM40
Máchová Martina ŽUCHtriatlonZ19ano
Malý Roman SafranProtriatlonM19ČAESano
Marek Daniel TAPtriatlonM40
Matouš Ladislav Safran MiladatriatlonM40ČAESano
Menza Martin Forrest Gump TeamtriatlonM40ano
Netrval Tomas Prague 6triatlonM19ano
Nosková Zuzana Prahakvadriatlon dvojiceano
Pacak Lukas TURBO Mkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Pavlík Lukáš triatlonM19ne
Peitz Michal Krkonošský survivalkvadriatlonM40ano
Peteřík Tomáš HujerojctriatlonM40ano
Petrouš Ivo PrahakvadriatlonM50plusano
Pfeifer Lukáš Triatlon Plzeň/TP TrainingtriatlonM19
Plojhar Tomáš Triatlon Plzeň/TP TrainingtriatlonM19
Plsek Tomas PilsenmankvadriatlonM22ano
Rada Michal PlzeňtriatlonM40ano
Riegel Jan PlzeňtriatlonM13
Riegel Jan PlzeňtriatlonM40ano
Roussel Guillaume triatlonM19ano
Řádová Martina Vrchlabíkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Skála Milan ČenkovtriatlonM50plusne
Skarka Jiří OlomouckvadriatlonM22ano
Sokol Martin Axon sport teamkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Soukup Dušan SafranProtriatlonM40ČAESano
Spálenka Petr 456CíltriatlonM40ne
Staněk Jiří PlzeňtriatlonM40ano
Staňková Jana PlzeňtriatlonZ40ano
Svatoš Lukáš PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Šantínová Markéta PlzeňtriatlonZ40ano
Šerý Pavel Zruč-SeneckvadriatlonM40
Šimůnková Eliška KadaňtriatlonZ19ano
Šimůnková Ema TJ Klášterec nad OhřítriatlonZ16ano
Škola Pavel PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Študent Vojtěch Pilsenman ClubkvadriatlonM22
Šůcha Jan 321StarttriatlonM19
Tančouz Lukáš TJ Zdemyslice triatlonM19ano
Turčová Adéla PlzeňtriatlonZ19
Uhlář Michal Safran MiladatriatlonM19ČAESano
Vandasová, Vitásek Klára, Tomáš WC Pivson Prahakvadriatlon dvojiceano
Veselý Petr Squashclub PlzeňtriatlonM40ano
Vitásek Tomáš WC Pivson Prahakvadriatlon dvojiceano
Vítek Jiří PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Vrchota Michal PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Zacek Jaroslav Kamenice /TRISKI HORNI POCERNICEkvadriatlonM22ano