Počet přihlášených: 217
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Platba | Start Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoš | Filip | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:30:00 | |
2 | Berankova | Tereza | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:30:30 | |
3 | Bobková | Laura | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:31:00 | |
4 | Bukovský | Adam | SRTG Kolín | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:31:30 |
5 | Bukovský | Josef | Spartan KIDS Kolín | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:32:00 |
6 | Cuhorková | Beata | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:32:30 | |
7 | Čížek | Maxmilian | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:33:00 | |
8 | Dusílek | Jakub | Sparťan Kids Kolín | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:33:30 |
9 | Farář | Filip | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:34:00 | |
10 | Hájek | Jiří | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:34:30 |
11 | Hanuš | Robert | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:35:00 |
12 | Havlíčková | Julie | Gladiator race kids | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:35:30 |
13 | Herman | Jan | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:36:00 | |
14 | Horynová | Leona | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:36:30 |
15 | Hruška | Vojtěch | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:37:00 | |
16 | Janoušková | Kateřina | KAPAP CZECH | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:37:30 |
17 | Kastelli | Linda | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:38:00 | |
18 | Kaudl | Jiří | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:38:30 | |
19 | Kilian | Daniel | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:39:00 | |
20 | Klimpar | Albert | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:39:30 | |
21 | Kloudová | Zoe | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:40:00 | |
22 | Kolej | Matyáš | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:40:30 | |
23 | Kršňák | Tomáš | Spartan Kids Kolín | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:41:00 |
24 | Kunášková | Beáta | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:41:30 | |
25 | Lacman | Marek | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:42:00 | |
26 | Lázňovská | Vanda | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:42:30 | |
27 | Lebeda | Tomáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:43:00 |
28 | Ledvina | František | Kolín | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:43:30 |
29 | Masarovič | Samuel | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:44:00 | |
30 | Matzová | Tereza | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:44:30 |
31 | Nováček | Filip | Šneci v běhu | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:45:00 |
32 | Novotný | Boris | STG Kolín | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:45:30 |
33 | Patrný | Matěj | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:46:00 | |
34 | Poulová | Viktorie | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:46:30 |
35 | Prchalová | Eliška | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:47:00 | |
36 | Převrátil | Jan Prokop | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:47:30 | |
37 | Ptáčník | Dominik | Tj sokol Křesetice | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:48:00 |
38 | Rejhon | Jakub | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:48:30 | |
39 | Rejhon | Stepan | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:49:00 | |
40 | Rozumná | Viktorie | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:49:30 | |
41 | Shorný | Pavel | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:50:00 | |
42 | Shorný | Petr | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:50:30 | |
43 | Schullerová | Štěpánka | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:51:00 | |
44 | Schwarzová | Natálie | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:51:30 | |
45 | Skopal jr. | Vladimír | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:52:00 |
46 | Slavík | Oliver | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:52:30 | |
47 | Svoboda | Sofie | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:53:00 | |
48 | Šafrová | Agáta | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:53:30 |
49 | Švejda | Ondrášek | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:54:00 | |
50 | Talacko | Martin | SC Kolín | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:54:30 |
51 | Tvrdík | Štěpán | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:55:00 |
52 | Vančura | Matouš | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:55:30 | |
53 | Vančura | Mikuláš | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:56:00 | |
54 | Vincent | Oldřich | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:56:30 | |
55 | Vondrák | Tomáš | Sparťan kids Kolín | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:57:00 |
56 | Zvolánková | Nela | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:57:30 | |
57 | Bobek | Jakub | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:15:00 | |
58 | Branda | André | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:15:30 | |
59 | Brantová | Lenka Gina | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:16:00 | |
60 | Budka | Tadeáš | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:16:30 | |
61 | Coubal | Bruno | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:17:00 | |
62 | Cuhorková | Ella | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:17:30 | |
63 | Čábelka | Jáchym | Spartan Kids Kolín | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:18:00 |
64 | Čábelka | Jonáš | Spartan Kids Kolín | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:18:30 |
65 | Čáp | Honza | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:19:00 | |
66 | Dvořák | Max | Dark Side Workout | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:19:30 |
67 | Farkačová | Eliška | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:20:00 |
68 | Filip | Michal | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:20:30 | |
69 | Melvaldová | Barbora | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:31:00 |
70 | Havlíčková | Eliška | Gladiator race kids | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:21:30 |
71 | Heydušková | Lucie | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:22:00 |
72 | Hladká | Magdaléna | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:22:30 | |
73 | Horynová | Jolana | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:23:00 | |
75 | Charousová | Lucie | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:24:00 | |
76 | Hyksa | Lukáš | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:24:30 | |
77 | Chocholová | Sofie | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:25:00 | |
78 | Jirsa | David | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:25:30 | |
79 | Justová | Alžběta | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:26:00 |
80 | Šmejkalová | Tereza | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:26:30 |
81 | Kastelli | Laila | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:27:00 | |
82 | Kessler | Marek | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:27:30 | |
83 | Klausová | Štěpánka | STG Kutná Hora | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:28:00 |
84 | Klimparová | Viktorie | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:28:30 |
85 | Klouček | Šimon | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:29:00 | |
86 | Knolová | Adéla | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:29:30 | |
87 | Kolejová | Sabina | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:30:00 | |
88 | Kramule | Tadeáš | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:30:30 | |
89 | Krejčí | Lucie | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:31:00 | |
90 | Kršňák | Petr | Spartan Kids Kolín | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:31:30 |
91 | Kubín | Tomáš | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:32:00 |
92 | Kupr | Vojtěch | Sokol Velký Osek | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:32:30 |
93 | Lacman | Mikuláš | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:33:00 |
94 | Ledvina | Richard | Kolín | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:33:30 |
95 | Lenz | Adam | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:34:00 |
96 | Linková | Andrea | FK Litol | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:34:30 |
97 | Lodl | Jakub | Kolín | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:35:00 |
98 | Lukš | Daniel | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:35:30 | |
99 | Macková | Šárka | Holubice | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:36:00 |
100 | Makovec | Martin | OCR Kids Poděbrady | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:36:30 |
101 | Mařica | Vít | Spartan Kids Kolín | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:37:00 |
102 | Mazačová | Amálie | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:37:30 |
103 | Mazačová | Karolína | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:38:00 | |
104 | Měchurová | Dorota | PUNK Tým | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:38:30 |
105 | Novotná | Rozárka | STG Kolín | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:39:00 |
106 | Pánek | Vítek | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:39:30 | |
107 | Pospíšil | Matěj | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora (r. 2012) | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:40:00 |
108 | Pospíšilová | Tereza | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:40:30 | |
109 | Pribyl | Matyas | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:41:00 | |
110 | Rozumný | Václav | HC PDY | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:41:30 |
111 | Schullerová | Anna | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:42:00 | |
112 | Stoupa | Roman | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:42:30 | |
113 | Svoboda | Laura | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:43:00 | |
114 | Syrůček | Matěj | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:43:30 | |
115 | Šafrová | Klára | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:44:00 |
116 | Šimonek | Lukáš | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:44:30 | |
117 | Špírovâ | Adéla | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:45:00 | |
118 | Švejdová | Anetka | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:45:30 | |
119 | Talacko | Tomáš | SC Kolín | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:46:00 |
120 | Trešlová | Žaneta | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:46:30 |
121 | Vondra | Jan | Spartan Kids Kolín | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:47:00 |
122 | Vondrová | Michala | Spartan Kids Kolín | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:47:30 |
123 | Vopěnková | Aneta | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:48:00 |
124 | Zahradník | Lukáš | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:48:30 | |
125 | Zdychynec | Tomáš | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:49:00 | |
126 | Zvoníček | Lukáš | Spartan Lidé Kolín | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:49:30 |
127 | Antoš | Radek | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:20:00 | |
128 | Bajer | Matouš | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:21:00 | |
129 | Bala | Erik | SRTG Kids Kolín | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:22:00 |
130 | Beránková | Eliška | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:23:00 | |
131 | Novotná | Lucie | 1 km 4-6 let | ano | 08:58:00 | |
132 | Brant | Matyáš | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:25:00 | |
133 | Bureš | Jan | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:26:00 |
134 | Čermáková | Kateřina | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:27:00 | |
135 | Dudek | Dominik | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:28:00 | |
136 | Dvořáková | Anna | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:29:00 |
137 | Erben | Štěpán | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:30:00 | |
138 | Fetterová | Natálie | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:31:00 | |
139 | Fetterová | Nikola | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:32:00 |
140 | Hanuš | Jiří | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:33:00 |
141 | Heydušková | Petra | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:34:00 |
142 | Hladká | Anna | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:35:00 |
143 | Horčička | Vojtěch | SpKH | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:36:00 |
144 | Horváthová | Sofie | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:37:00 | |
145 | Hruška | Lukáš | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:38:00 | |
146 | Hubal | Antonín | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:39:00 | |
147 | Hulínská | Adéla | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:40:00 |
148 | Hůlová | Anna | Sršni Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:41:00 |
149 | Hyksa | Tomáš | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:42:00 | |
150 | Chocholová | Adéla | STG Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:43:00 |
151 | Janoušek | Ondřej | KAPAP CZECH | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:44:00 |
152 | Kessler | Lukáš | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:45:00 | |
153 | Klečák | Radim | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:46:00 |
154 | Kliment | Michal | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:47:00 | |
155 | Kloos | Adam | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:48:00 |
156 | Knol | Kryštof | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:49:00 | |
157 | Kotlaba | Adam | STG Kids Kolín | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:50:00 |
158 | Kramář | Adam | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:51:00 | |
159 | Kramule | Matyáš | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:52:00 | |
160 | Krejčí | Jakub | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:53:00 | |
161 | Kukalová | Barbora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:54:00 | |
162 | Kunášková | Barbora | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:55:00 |
163 | Lenz | Dan | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:56:00 |
164 | Liberský | Karel Petr | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:57:00 | |
165 | Macková | Michaela | Holubice | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:58:00 |
166 | Makovec | Tadeáš | OCR Kids Poděbrady | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 10:59:00 |
167 | Málek | Pavel | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:00:00 |
168 | Malková | Barbora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:01:00 | |
169 | Měchura | Albert | PUNK Tým | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:02:00 |
170 | Miškolci | Tadeáš | Extreme obstacle runners | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:03:00 |
171 | Pajerová | Anna | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:04:00 |
172 | Petřík | Daniel | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:05:00 | |
173 | Petřík | Ondřej | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:06:00 | |
174 | Pilcová | Johana | Judo Čáslav | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:07:00 |
175 | Pospíšil | Jakub | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:08:00 | |
176 | Pospíšil | Matěj | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora (r. 2010) | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:09:00 |
177 | Pribyl | Dominik | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:10:00 | |
178 | Radoměřská | Lucie | Olympia K. H. | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:11:00 |
179 | Rejhon | Matyáš | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:12:00 | |
180 | Řehák | Matěj | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:13:00 | |
181 | Sauer | Lukáš | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:14:00 | |
182 | Slavík | Adam | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:15:00 | |
183 | Stoupova | Aneta | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:16:00 | |
184 | Svobodová | Anežka | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:17:00 |
185 | Syrový | Václav | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:18:00 | |
186 | Šafránek | Tomáš | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:19:00 | |
187 | Šafrová | Lucie | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:20:00 |
188 | Šimonek | David | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:21:00 | |
189 | Teřlová | JUSTÝNA | Strongman gym Třemošnice | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:22:00 |
190 | Trešlová | Johanka | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:23:00 | |
191 | Tvaroha | Tadeáš | Spartan Kids Kolín | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:24:00 |
192 | Váchová | Daniela | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:25:00 |
193 | Vodička | Patrik | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:26:00 | |
194 | Vokřálová | Eliska | SRTG Kolín | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:27:00 |
195 | Zelenka | Michal | Atom Kids Praha | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:28:00 |
196 | Zelenka | Petr | Atom Kids Praha | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:29:00 |
197 | Brůžková | Pavlína | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:15:00 | |
198 | Dvořák | Matěj | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora (r. 2007) | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:16:00 |
199 | Horčička | Tomáš | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:17:00 | |
200 | Hurt | Jakub | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:18:00 | |
201 | Málková | Lucie | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:19:00 | |
202 | Malochová | Anna | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:20:00 |
203 | Miškolci | Tomáš | Stg Česká Třebová | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:21:00 |
204 | Náhlovská | Anna | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:22:00 |
205 | Nelibová | Adéla | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:23:00 | |
206 | Pajerová | Ema | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:24:00 |
207 | Pelikánová | Vendula | Fit Art Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:25:00 |
208 | Petružálková | Beáta | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:26:00 | |
209 | Pohořalý | Jiří | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:27:00 |
210 | Pospíšil | Matěj | r. 2007 | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:28:00 |
211 | Radová | Karolína | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:29:00 | |
212 | Udovenko | Michael | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:30:00 |
213 | Vácha | Jakub | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:31:00 |
214 | Zopka | Jan Roman | 2,7 km 13-14 let | ano | 12:32:00 | |
215 | Sovová | Agáta | Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:30:00 |
216 | Pokorná | Adriana | Spartan Kids Kolín | 2 km 7-9 let | ano | 09:50:00 |
217 | Soukupová | Kamila | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2,7 km 10-12 let | ano | 11:32:00 |
0 | Pánek | Vítek | 2 km 7-9 let | ne |