Počet přihlášených: 401
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rybařík | Ivan | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Macková | Pavlína | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | ZA18-29 | ano |
Pexa | Martin | CYKLO JIŘIČKA | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Litera | Jiří | Praha | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Babáček | Martin | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Jehně | Václav | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Janů | Václav | FBT Nuzbely | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Stádník | Marek | Dexter Cycling | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Bloch | Filip | ČISTY SPORT | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Zápotocký | Michal | Čistý sport Racing team 1 | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Doubek | Miloš | Čistý Sport Racing team 1 | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Pejša | Jiří | Čistý sport | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Rosenthaler | Jan | Čistý sport Racing team 2 | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Čechura | Jiří | Čistý Sport Racing Team | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Laňka | Petr | Čistý sport | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Mareš | Vojtěch | Čistý Sport Racing team 1 | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Novotný | Ondřej | Čistý sport | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Hunal | Martin | Velosport Valenta | 47 km | MA30-39 | ne |
Effmertová | Irena | Čistý sport Racing team 1 | 47 km | ZA30-39 | ano |
Košecová | Miroslava | Čistý sport Racing team 3 | 47 km | ZA30-39 | ano |
Bartáček | Jaroslav | Cyklokub Chýnov | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Babický | Josef | Čistý Sport Racing team 1 | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Macek | Ondřej | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Girstl | Aleš | Čistý sport | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Lapihuska | Michal | Čistý sport Racing team 2 | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Lehocký | Pavel | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Vopálenský | Martin | JH Cycling | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Smrčka | Jan | Eurofoam sport team | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Dvořák | Karel | Čistý Sport Racing Team | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Nevoral | Jiří | Cyklo Galík | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Bláha | Pavel | Bikefactory Strakonice | 47 km | MA30-39 | |
Havlík | Milan | PK Sport | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Suč | Ivan | PK Sport | 47 km | MA30-39 | ne |
Janák | Jan | PKsport | 47 km | MA30-39 | ne |
Kocián | Viktor | PREMIUM Hotel Znojmo | 47 km | MA50p | ne |
Slezáček | David | Fitness Bikers Team Nuzbely | 47 km | MA18-29 | |
Polanský | Ondřej | Cyklo Atom cyling team | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Prošek | Lukáš | Vyškov | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Tomeček | Zdeněk | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Janů | Ladislav | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Jindrle | Jaroslav | DECATHLON Cycling Team | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Nováková | Veronika | PRODOLI Racing Team | 47 km | ZA18-29 | ano |
Hlaváč | Jan | CBC Team | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Janíček | Martin | Milevsko | 47 km | MA30-39 | ne |
Pasák | Jan | Prachatice | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Marek | Libor | MTB Šumava Riders | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Karabaš | Milan | MTB Šumava Riders | 47 km | MA40-49 | |
Viktora | Jan | PRODOLI Racing team | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Raba | Tomáš | PRODOLI Racing Team | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Prágr | Michal | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Schiffer | Michael | Bike Altmann.at | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Kříž | Jiří | CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Pechouš | Miroslav | Cyklo Olympia Hrdějovice | 47 km | MA50p | ne |
Souček | Jiří | Cyklo Atom cyling team | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Eliášek | Martin | Biketime Bulls Písek | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Dolejší | Václav | Děti Kleti | 47 km | MA50p | |
Jirsa | Miloš | Kamenice nad Lipou | 47 km | MA18-29 | ne |
Filipová | Klára | PRODOLI Racing Team | 47 km | ZA18-29 | ano |
Pavlík | Václav | CT Weber | 47 km | MA18-29 | ne |
Šíma | Jan | PROMPT 2 SERVIS | 47 km | MA50p | ne |
Míka | Oldřich | Galaxy Cyklo Švec | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Michálek | Zdeněk | PK Sport | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Kníže | David | PRODOLI Racing Team | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Hyšpler | Robin | PRODOLI Racing Team | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Skalka | Pavel | CBC Team | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Grošek | Filip | PRODOLI Racing team | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Grošek | Libor | PK sport | 47 km | MA40-49 | |
Florián | Petr | SK FIT Tábor | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Lebeda | František | Velo Dvořák | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Koten | Jiří | Extrem Team Vystrkov | 47 km | MA30-39 | ne |
Svoboda | Josef | Extrem Team Vystrkov | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Gabriška | Zdeněk | SAGA SPORT | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Bakus | Tomáš | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Hynšt | František | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Bělohlavová | Michaela | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | ZA18-29 | ano |
Plechata | Radek | Velo club Tábor | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Zeman | Zdeněk | SK FIT Tábor | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Ambruš | Luděk | One Cycling Team | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Štrosmajer | Radek | Velosport Valenta Scott team | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Hodač | Pavel | Extrem team Vystrkov | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Jiroušek | Tomáš | Extrem Team Vystrkov | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Pechek | Jan | Kola Bakus | 47 km | MA18-29 | |
Pechek | Vladimír | Pechek Team Vlásenice | 47 km | MA50p | |
Lintner | Pavel | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Picha | Josef | G.Benedikt Svec cykloteam Zelec | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Slanař | Josef | Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens | 47 km | MA18-29 | ne |
Zíka | Marek | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Dušek | Martin | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Šitner | Jaroslav | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Kašpar | Miroslav | Benátky nad Jizerou | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Zavadil | Libor | Cyklo Atom cyling team | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Bacílková | Lenka | Oceloví Letci | 47 km | ZA40p | |
Bílek | Michal | Uličník | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Šefrna | Ondřej | Praha 8 | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Šesták | Martin | WinPeaks | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Šolar | Pavel | Benešov | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Kudlák | Tomáš | Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Smola | Lukáš | TOI TOI Cykloklub Slaný | 47 km | MA18-29 | ne |
Karella | Michal | Galaxy Cyklo Švec | 47 km | MA50p | |
Staněk | Pavel | PRODOLI Racing Team | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Benda | Jan | SK FIT Tabor | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Jedlička | Michal | SK FIT Tábor | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Kalaš | Jan | BikePart.cz | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Princ | Michal | Apex Bike Tábor | 47 km | MA18-29 | |
Smitka | Libor | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | MA40-49 | |
Kolibár | Jozef | Praha | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Hruška | Pavel | SPLAŠNÝ HRUŠKY | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Šorajová | Eliška | PRODOLI Racing Team | 47 km | ZA30-39 | ano |
Sobol | Jiří | Hradešín | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Bacil | Ladislav | Kandahár team | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Kubálek | Filip | Ústrašice | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Bambula | Ondřej | Prodoli racing team | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Švec | Karel | Sauna bar Horní Cerekev | 47 km | MA50p | ne |
Recman | Jan | Plana nad Luznici | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Petráš | Miroslav | Atletiko Frymburk | 47 km | MA50p | ne |
Řezáč | Martin | ATLETIKO FRYMBURK | 47 km | MA30-39 | ne |
Weber | Tomáš | Hangover team | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Moláček | Tomáš | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano | |
Jenšík | Jan | BIG SHOCK TEAM | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Dvořák | Jiří | Hasiči Tábor | 47 km | MA40-49 | |
Pokorný | Martin | Čistý sport racing team | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Bednář | Tomáš | Vrchotovy JANOVICE | 47 km | MA50p | ano |
Weber | Pavel | Hangover Sezimovo Ústí | 47 km | MA50p | |
Kadlec | Petr | Hangover Sezimovo Ústí | 47 km | MA40-49 | |
Příplata | Zdeněk | Tábor | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Hernych | Quido | Apex Bike Tábor | 47 km | MA40-49 | |
Hanták | Vladimír | Apex Bike Tábor | 47 km | MA40-49 | |
Vlna | Jan | Stádlec | 47 km | MA18-29 | ano |
Princ | Jan | Apex Bike Tábor | 47 km | MA30-39 | |
Kraus | Luděk | Apex Bike Mobil Tábor | 47 km | MA50p | ne |
Kordina | Zdeněk | PIVO TEAM Ústrašice | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Beňo | Ladislav | RESOLUTION TEAM | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Žid | Marek | Březnice | 47 km | MA30-39 | ne |
Štěpánek | Libor | Uniqa Jihlava | 47 km | MA50p | |
Malo | Jean Michel | Rehainviller (France) | 47 km | MA30-39 | ne |
Hrnčíř | Martin | GAPP System-Kolofix | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Košátko | Miroslav | Cyklistika pro radost | 47 km | MA18-29 | ne |
Rieger | Marek | Kovo Praha | 47 km | MA18-29 | ne |
KIndl | Lukáš | Cycology BikeCulture | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Dvořák | Otakar | Trans Brody | 47 km | MA50p | |
Budín | Jan | Bikespace | 47 km | MA40-49 | |
Štědrý | Adam | MTB Ježíšek tým | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Šístek | Jakub | Rodina Šístkova | 47 km | MA30-39 | |
Hondlík | David | Atletiko Frymburk | 47 km | MA40-49 | |
Hložková | Eva | Hostětice | 25 km | ZB36p | |
Vaněk st. | Michal | PRODOLI racing team | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Janů | Lukáš | FBT Nuzbely | 25 km | MB15-18 | ne |
Babáček | Martin | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | MB15-18 | ano |
Babáčková | Michaela | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | ZB15-18 | ano |
Turnovský | Šťepán | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | MB15-18 | ano |
Vycpálek | Michal | Tábor | 25 km | MB19-39 | ne |
Podzimek | Ondřej | G.Benediktcyklotemzelec | 25 km | MB15-18 | ano |
Másílko | Martin | Chýnov | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Šíša | Jiří | behzatrest.cz | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Král | Lukáš | Tábor | 25 km | MB19-39 | ne |
Lesage | Martin | Transbrody | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Nováková | Kristýna | GW Jihotrans | 25 km | ZB15-18 | ano |
Novák | Václav | GW Jihotrans | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Hurda | Vojtěch | kola-bbm.cz | 25 km | MB15-18 | ano |
Jonáková | Silvie | Třešť | 25 km | ZB19-35 | ano |
Soukeník | Roman | Tábor | 25 km | MB40-59 | |
Svatošová | Jana | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | ZB36p | ano |
Homolka | Dalibor | Bohemie Nový Bor | 25 km | MB60p | ano |
Lacina | Jan | Prodoli racing team | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Klojda | Tomáš | Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ | 25 km | MB15-18 | ano |
Krešák | Kryštof | Cycling academy Tábor | 25 km | MB15-18 | ne |
Morozov | Charvátová | Agro 21 Rokycany | 25 km tandem | ano | |
Polánek | Adam | Písek | 25 km | MB15-18 | |
Straka | Dušan | Chýnov | 25 km | MB19-39 | |
Zavadil | Jirka | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano |
Javorský | David | Řípec | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Hlinka | Petr | Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Kozáková | Lucie | PRODOLI Racing Team | 25 km | ZB19-35 | ano |
Kalina | Marek | Milevsko | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano |
Vácha | Vojtěch | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | 25 km | MB15-18 | ne |
Kratochvíl | Martin | Bike Space Tábor | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Vacek | Vojtěch | Triatlon team Tábor | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano |
Kouba | Miroslav | Šumava riders | 25 km | MB60p | |
Schiffer | Andrea | Bike Altmann.at | 25 km | ZB36p | ano |
Švejdová | Jitka | Kladno | 25 km | ZB36p | ano |
Roubek | Oldřich | Chynov | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Slabý | Karel | Biketime Bulls Písek | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Klicman | Adam | Cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | MB15-18 | ne |
Blažková | Eva | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | ZB19-35 | ano |
Peták | Jakub | Bike team Vodňany | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano |
Vojík | Lukáš | Bike Team Vodňany | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano |
Vošlajerová | Jitka | Cyklo Atom cyling team | 25 km | ZB36p | ano |
Kelner | Miroslav | Dům Barev Český Krumlov | 25 km | MB40-59 | |
Cimpa | Jan | Turovec | 25 km | MB60p | |
Smíšek | Bohumil | Kamenice nad Lipou | 25 km | MB60p | ne |
Lazar | Miroslav | Bosí hnízda Tábor | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Žatecký | Martin | Cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano |
Žatecký | David | Cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | MB15-18 | ano |
Osadči | Pavel | Galaxy Cyklo Švec | 25 km | MB60p | ano |
Radoš | Jiří | Tábor | 25 km | MB60p | ano |
Kovařík | Luboš | Cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Žáková-Trpáková | Lenka | FBT Nuzbely | 25 km | ZB19-35 | ne |
Heřmánek | Aleš | YebathStrkof | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Horáček | Petr | Dexter cycling | 25 km | MB40-59 | |
Vaclík | Marek | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano |
Feferle | František | Čistý Sport Racing team | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Hájek | Pavel | Prodoli racing team | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Kořenský | Jan | Cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | MB15-18 | ano |
Svěráková | Ilona | Eurofarm-sport-team | 25 km | ZB36p | ano |
Hynšť | Štěpán | Gs cykloteam Jistebnice | 25 km | MB15-18 | |
Novotný | Michal | Dymytry ždánice | 25 km | MB40-59 | |
Trkola | Libor | Eurofoam Sport Team | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Bubla | Ladislav | GS Jistebnice | 25 km | MB60p | ano |
Makovec | Josef | Chýnov | 25 km | MB40-59 | |
Macháčková | Barbora | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | ZB15-18 | ano |
Kopecký | Václav | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Hošek | Adam | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 25 km | MB15-18 | ano |
Kopecká | Lenka | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | ZB36p | ano |
Procházka | Jiří | Vibromax 1985 | 25 km | MB40-59 | |
Hruška | Kryštof | SPLAŠNÝ HRUŠKY | 25 km | MB15-18 | ano |
Horáček | Josef | Tábor | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Ošmera | Jan | Cyklo Atom cyling team | 25 km | MB60p | ano |
Rosenbaum | Miloš | Vibromax 1985 | 25 km | MB40-59 | |
Pinďák | Jiří | Oceloví letci | 25 km | MB60p | |
Zavadil | Zdeněk | Vojkov | 25 km | MB40-59 | |
Hendrych | Josef | ZOD podhradí Choustník | 25 km | MB40-59 | |
Bartůněk | Tomáš | CCS BIKE TEAM | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano |
Hes | Jan | Matka Team | 25 km | MB40-59 | |
Trubáček | Petr | PRODOLI racing team | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Tuček | Jan | CK RBB Invest J. Hradec | 25 km | MB19-39 | ne |
Mrazik | Lubomír | Atletiko Frymburk | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Burešová | Věra | Kotnov Tábor | 25 km | ZB36p | ne |
Pokorný | Ondřej | Čistý sport racing team | 25 km | MB15-18 | ano |
Tichý | Lukáš | Apex bike Mobil Tábor | 25 km | MB19-39 | ne |
Polanský | Adam | Sezimovo Ústí 2 | 25 km | MB15-18 | ne |
Bareš | Lukáš | BBT Jiřice | 25 km | MB19-39 | ne |
Blecha | Jan | BBT Jiřice | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Petrů | Klára | Kotnov Tábor | 25 km | ZB36p | ano |
Petrů | Michal | Kotnov Tábor | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Věncek | Matěj | Apex Bike Mobil Tábor | 25 km | MB19-39 | |
Lesmiczaková | Barbora | Doubravčice | 25 km | ZB19-35 | |
Šimeček | Ondřej | Kotnov Cycling team | 25 km | MB19-39 | |
Šilhavecká | Lucie | Tábor | 25 km | ZB36p | ano |
Tomíková | Dagmar | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | ZB36p | ano |
Skipala | Karel | CT Kardašova Řečice | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Šimeček | David | Cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | MB15-18 | ano |
Beznosov | Igor | Benešov | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Eybert | Tadeáš | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | MB15-18 | ano |
Vališ | Petr | Benešov | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Malina | Tomáš | é | 25 km | MB19-39 | ne |
Doubková | Žofie | Kotnov | 25 km | ZB15-18 | |
Doubek | Petr | Kotnov | 25 km | MB40-59 | |
Poleščuk | Robert | Zajíčkov | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Strakatá | Jana | Tábor | 25 km | ZB36p | ano |
Moravec | Tomáš | Oblajovice | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Poleščuk | Robert | Zajíčkov | 25 km | MB15-18 | ano |
Pechová | Petra | Tábor | 25 km | ZB36p | ano |
Svoboda | Pavel | Chýnov | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Kincová | Petra | Planá nad Lužnicí | 25 km | ZB36p | ano |
Kvasnička | Rostislav | Planá nad Lužnicí | 25 km | MB40-59 | ano |
Šíp | David | Cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | MB19-39 | ne |
Novotný | Michal | - | 25 km | MB19-39 | |
Novák | Luboš | EvolutionGym | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano |
Cichrová | Lenka | Evolution gym- Kamenice | 25 km | ZB19-35 | ne |
Bartoň | Václav | Kola Bakus Cycling Team | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano |
Soukup | Petr | Stevens Cysklošvec | 25 km | MB40-59 | |
Strnad | Otomar | - | 25 km | MB19-39 | |
Musial | Miloš | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano | |
Musialová | Hana | 25 km | ZB36p | ano | |
Tereszková | Hana | Prodoli Racing team hobby | 25 km | ZB36p | ano |
Jirků | Michal | České Budějovice | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano |
Štourač | Roman | Chlum | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano |
Jonák | Petr | Třešť | Děti Kola | M6 | ano |
Kraus | Tomáš | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | Děti Kola | M13-14 | ano |
Kachlík | Adam | Cycling Academy Tábor | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Gröschl | Vojtěch | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | Děti Kola | M13-14 | ano |
Dinka | Miroslav | CK Jihočeské naděje | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Kachlík | Marek | cycling academy Tábor | Děti Kola | M10-12 | |
Klojda | Tomáš | Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ | Děti Kola | M13-14 | ano |
Klojdová | Tereza | Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ | Děti Kola | Z7-9 | ano |
Švec | Přemek | G.BENEDIKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ | Děti Kola | M13-14 | ne |
Krešák | Jáchym | Cycling Academy Tábor | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Tichý | Kryštof | CK Jihočeské naděje | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Tichý | Tadeáš | CK Jihočeské naděje | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Komárek | Jakub | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Komárek | Lukáš | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Ira | Vojtěch | Biketime Bulls Písek | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Vostrý | David | Biketime Bulls Písek | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Vostrý | Martin | Biketime Bulls Písek | Děti Odrážedla | M4 Kluci odrážedla | |
Matásek | Jakub | Biketime Bulls Písek | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Hronková | Tereza | Biketime Bulls Písek | Děti Kola | Z7-9 | ano |
Kotlínová | Hana | Biketime Bulls Písek | Děti Kola | Z10-12 | ano |
Hronek | Jaroslav | Biketime Bulls Písek | Děti Kola | M13-14 | ano |
Liška | Adam | Biketime Bulls Písek | Děti Kola | M6 | ano |
Krakowitzer | Lukáš | Z Bike Team Třeboň | Děti Kola | M6 | ano |
Krakowitzerová | Sára | Z Bike Team Třeboň | Děti Kola | Z7-9 | ano |
Benda | Stanislav | Express Tufo Team Kolín | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ne |
Hrdinová | Anna | cycling academy Tábor | Děti Kola | Z13-14 | |
Zákostelecký | Jakub | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Křížková | Anna | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | Děti Kola | Z10-12 | ano |
Lebedová | Adéla | CK Jihočeské naděje | Děti Kola | Z10-12 | ne |
Lebedová | Kristýna | CK Jihočeské naděje | Děti Kola | Z13-14 | ano |
Vaněk ml. | Michal | CK Jihočeské naděje | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Javorský | Filip | CK Jihočeské naděje | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Perina | Jan | SKI TEAM BUDWEIS | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Perinová | Kateřina | SKI TEAM BUDWEIS | Děti Kola | Z7-9 | ano |
Perinová | Anna | SKI TEAM BUDWEIS | Děti Kola | Z6 | ano |
Perinová | Anna | SKI TEAM BUDWEIS | Děti Odrážedla | Z4 Holky odrážedla | |
Lechner | Matěj | Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Kozojed | Ondřej | Triathlon team Tábor | Děti Kola | M13-14 | ne |
Smíšek | Jakub | Kamenice nad Lipou | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ne |
Smíšková | Andrea | Kamenice nad Lipou | Děti Kola | Z10-12 | ne |
Havel | Aleš | Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Šedivý | Štěpán | Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Kořenský | Jan | Cycling Academy Tábor | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Polák | Viktor | cyklo atom | Děti Odrážedla | M4 Kluci odrážedla | |
Polák | Matyáš | cyklo atom | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ne |
Kotek | Matěj | Sezimovo Ústí | Děti Kola | M7-9 | |
Leška | Adam | Humpolec | Děti Kola | M13-14 | ne |
Svatoš | Jakub | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Děti Odrážedla | M4 Kluci odrážedla | ano |
Svatoš | Jakub | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Děti Kola | M6 | ano |
Svatoš | Adam | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Melicharová | Denisa | Děti Odrážedla | Z4 Holky odrážedla | ||
Černý | Filip | Mladá Vožice | Děti Kola | M6 | ano |
Černý | Filip | Mladá Vožice | Děti Odrážedla | M4 Kluci odrážedla | |
Melicharová | Denisa | Děti Kola | Z6 | ano | |
Zelinka | Adam | - | Děti Kola | M6 | |
Hovorková | Kateřina | Děti Kola | Z6 | ne | |
Tybitancl | Šimon | JH Cycling | Děti Odrážedla | M4 Kluci odrážedla | |
Tomeček | Matěj | GS Cykloteam Jistebnice | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ne |
Smrčka | Matyáš | Eurofoam Žirovnice | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Smrčková | Natálie | Eurofoam Žirovnice | Děti Kola | Z6 | ano |
Straka | Jakub | FC Chýnov | Děti Kola | M7-9 | |
Žák | Marek | FBT Nuzbely | Děti Kola | M6 | ne |
Žák | Martin | FBT Nuzbely | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ne |
Kotek | Karel | Soběhrdy | Děti Kola | M7-9 | |
Váchová | Karolína | Cykloklub Chýnov | Děti Kola | Z13-14 | |
Schusová | Eliška | CK Bítovská | Děti Kola | Z6 | ano |
Schusová | Marie | Děti Kola | Z7-9 | ano | |
Ťoupalík | Metoděj | Cycling academy Tábor | Děti Kola | M6 | ne |
Ťoupalíková | Antonie | Cycling academy Tábor | Děti Kola | Z6 | ne |
Kováč | Jakub | Chýnov | Děti Kola | M6 | |
Zavadil | Mikuláš | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Zavadil | Tobiáš | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Šanda | František | Cykloklub Chýnov | Děti Odrážedla | M4 Kluci odrážedla | |
Hendrychová | Aneta | ZOD podhradí Choustník | Děti Kola | Z7-9 | |
Lesage | Radek | Ski and Bike Kunratice Team | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ne |
Smitka | Lukas | Nova ves u Chynova | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ne |
Dvořáčková | Terezie | Třeboň | Děti Kola | Z7-9 | |
Dvořáček | Karel | Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Jiroušek | Matyáš | Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Jůza | Tomáš | Turovec | Děti Kola | M7-9 | |
Jůza | Jakub | Turovec | Děti Kola | M6 | |
Marek | Albert | Borotín | Děti Odrážedla | M4 Kluci odrážedla | ano |
Marek | Augustin | Borotín | Děti Kola | M6 | ano |
Hurda | Bartoloměj | kola-bbm.cz | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Effmertová | Valerie | Čistý sport Kids racing team | Děti Odrážedla | Z4 Holky odrážedla | ano |
Hodoušek | Tomáš | Tábor | Děti Kola | M6 | ne |
Klicman | Lukáš | Cycling Academy Tábor | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Rybaříková | Linda | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Děti Kola | Z7-9 | ano |
Rybaříková | Elenka | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Děti Kola | Z7-9 | ano |
Havlík | Nikolas | Jindřichův Hradec | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |
Havlíková | Laura | Jindřichův Hradec | Děti Odrážedla | Z4 Holky odrážedla | |
Novotná | Ida | Čistý sport | Děti Odrážedla | Z4 Holky odrážedla | |
Novotný | Oskar | Čistý sport | Děti Kola | M6 | |
Vodicka | Oto | Cisty sport | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ne |
Sarnovsky | Teodor | Adastra | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ne |
Janů | Adéla | Cykloklub Chýnov | Děti Kola | Z7-9 | ano |
Hošek | Adam | CYCLING ACADEMY TABOR | Děti Kola | M13-14 | ano |
Putschögl | Jan | Stevens Galaxy Cyklošvec | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Barabáš | Jiří | Strachotice | Děti Kola | M13-14 | ano |
Belada | Tomáš | Cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | MB15-18 | ne |
Bendová | Stanislava | Ratboř | 25 km | ZB19-35 | ne |
Bouda | Jan | Jiskra Třeboň | 47 km | MA18-29 | ne |
Břenda | Milan | G.BENEDIKT ŠVEC CYKLOTEAM. ŽELEČ | Děti Kola | M13-14 | ne |
Bulant | Jiří | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Bureš | Karel | Kotnov Tábor | 25 km | MB60p | ne |
Bušek | Lukáš | Cyklo Atom cyling team | 47 km | MA30-39 | ano |
Faladová | Lucie | Ústrašice | 25 km | ZB19-35 | ano |
Herink | Lukáš | Biketime Bulls Písek | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Herink | Vašek | Biketime Bulls Písek | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Hynšt | Štěpán | Gs cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | MB15-18 | ne |
Hyšpler | Václav | Prodoli Racing Team | Děti Kola | M6 | ano |
Janák | Jan | PKsport | 47 km | MA30-39 | ne |
Klika | Antonín | VARTA Králův Dvůr | 47 km | MA50p | ne |
Konečný | Radim | TÜV SÜD Rusava bike team | 47 km | MA30-39 | ne |
Kořínek | Petr | Eurofoam Žirovnice | 47 km | MA30-39 | ne |
Kořínek | Vojtěch | Eurofoam Žirovnice | Děti Odrážedla | M4 Kluci odrážedla | |
Koten | Lubomír | BBT Jiřice | 25 km | MB40-59 | ne |
Krejsa | Jan | Biketime Bulls Písek | Děti Odrážedla | M4 Kluci odrážedla | |
Lesage | Marek | Ski and Bike Kunratice Team | Děti Kola | M13-14 | ne |
Maňák | Marek | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Děti Odrážedla | M4 Kluci odrážedla | ano |
Maňáková | Valerie | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Děti Kola | Z7-9 | ano |
Minář | Martin | DAVID SERVIS České Budějovice | 47 km | MA50p | ne |
Miňha | Petr | GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice | 47 km | MA40-49 | ano |
Mullen | Sylva | Černošice | 47 km | ZA40p | ano |
Otepka | Filip | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 25 km | MB19-39 | ano |
Richtr | David | Krhanice | Děti Odrážedla | M4 Kluci odrážedla | ano |
Rybařík | Pavel | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | MB60p | ano |
Rybařík | Tomáš | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Děti Kola | M10-12 | ano |
Rybaříková | Sára | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Děti Odrážedla | Z4 Holky odrážedla | ano |
Rybaříková | Terezie | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Děti Kola | Z6 | ano |
Smíková | Andrea | Kamenice nad Lipou | Děti Kola | Z10-12 | ne |
Šandová | Tereza | ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM | Děti Kola | Z7-9 | ano |
Váňa | Marek | MM AUTO mtb Team | 47 km | MA40-49 | ne |
Zuzák | Patrik | Cycling academy Tábor | Děti Kola | M7-9 | ano |