Startovní listina Jindřichohradecký duatlon

Počet přihlášených: 109

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Altman Petr TriSKCBjednotlivciano
Balcarová, Drábík Radka, Michal Nová Bystřiceštafetyano
Bartoň Václav Kola Bakus Cycling Teamjednotlivciano
Batrla Vojtěch JHjednotlivciano
Běhal Pavel MTB Javořicejednotlivciano
Beran Pavel CK Jindřicháčjednotlivciano
Bickovi Kateřina, Arnošt, Lucie Rodvínovštafetyano
Bláha Lukáš Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivcine
Blažek Zdeněk Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivciano
Blažek, Gončaruk, Řepová Cyril,  TCV JIndřichův Hradecštafetyano
Borských Martina, Vít Planá nad Luznicíštafetyano
Bubal Milan České Budějovicejednotlivcine
Burianova Jana Jindrichuv Hradecjednotlivcine
Buricová, Vojtová, Pakostová Iva,  Dobrá voda u Číměřeštafetyano
Cichrová, Dvořák Lenka, Martin Evolution gymštafetyne
Čachotská Kristyna jednotlivciano
Čaniga Filip Čan-Kroštafetyano
Dohnal Ondřej KO teamštafetyano
Dvořák Jan TCV JHjednotlivciano
Dvořák Jiří TCV J. Hradecjednotlivciano
Dvořáková, Houdek Marcela, Jiří Jindrichuv Hradecštafetyano
Elsterová, Buzek, Buzek Dana Dačice štafetyano
Fencl Jiří TCV JHjednotlivcine
Fiala Enrico Spartak Praha 4jednotlivciano
FIALA Mirek Staré Bříštějednotlivciano
Fuxa Míra Včel Ejjednotlivciano
Gantner Jan jednotlivciano
Gebrova, Turková Ilona, Viktorie Jindrichuv Hradecštafetyano
Hájek Aleš JH Cyclingjednotlivciano
Háková Veronika JHjednotlivci
Hamral Lukáš Vlčí smečkajednotlivciano
Havel Viktor Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivciano
Havlík, Zuzka, Štěpánka Michal Vrábčeštafetyano
Hercog Martin Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivcine
Hinterstoisser Albert SC Angerjednotlivcine
Hladký Jan Mesher klub JCCjednotlivcine
Honsová, Houdek Romana Bechyněštafetyano
Hořejší Daniel HGE JHjednotlivciano
Houska Ondřej jednotlivcine
Hubková, Vrbová, Mihalo Jana, Silva, Michal Jindřichův Hradecštafetyano
Chalupová, Matějíček Eliška Stráž nad Nežárkouštafetyano
Kašpar Pavel Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivciano
Klečacká, Stárek, Klečatská Marie, Jarda, Terka Rozběháme Soběslav štafetyano
Kohout Michal KKTeamjednotlivciano
Kolářová Daniela Jindřichův Hradec jednotlivcine
Konarek Zdenek Prachaticejednotlivciano
Konášek Václav RASTY team !jednotlivcine
Koranda David TriSK ČB (JH)jednotlivciano
Kortan Pavel Kamenice nad Lipoujednotlivciano
Kosina, Benešová Luděk, Dáša RK Jizerská Trojkaštafetyano
Křinecký Ota KKT Teamjednotlivciano
Kubica Agnieszka Litschaujednotlivcine
Kulhánek Tomáš Koronavirusjednotlivciano
Kulovaný Martin TCV Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivciano
Lacina Jan HR Racing Team České Budějovicejednotlivciano
Latal Jaromir Suchdol nad Lužnicíjednotlivciano
Lehejček, Talábová Jiří, Monika Moňa a Pehyštafetyano
Leitgebová Zdeňka Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivcine
Máca Tomáš Pelhřimovjednotlivciano
Máca, Mácová Lukáš, Alena štafetyano
Macova Lada Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivciano
Marková, Marková, Jakonová Štěpánka, Julča, Alča Jindřichův Hradecštafetyano
Mervartová Kristýna Vlčí smečkajednotlivciano
Michalík Lukáš Borovanyjednotlivcine
Nápravník, Knotková Pavel, Lucie EvoRaw Gymštafetyano
Nosek Vladimír SOS J.Hradecjednotlivciano
Novotný Jindřich TCV Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivciano
Novotny Michal Raw gym jednotlivciano
Nový Lukáš Vrážjednotlivci
Osenský Robert HR Racing Team České Budějovicejednotlivciano
Pakovcová Jana Dobrá voda u Číměřeštafetyano
Pazour Milan SK hasiči Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivciano
Peckert Ondřej Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivciano
Pechek Vladimír Vlasenicejednotlivciano
Písař Jan Cycle Expertsjednotlivciano
Pospíšil Matyáš Dolní Pěnajednotlivciano
Procházka Michal Sigma Olomoucjednotlivciano
Procházka Šimon Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivciano
Prox Martin Člunekjednotlivciano
Průša Jakub JIndřichohradecký půlmaraton gangjednotlivciano
Roupec Tomáš Jindřichův Hradecštafetyano
Shejbal Jan Vojtěši Příbrazjednotlivciano
Schmelz Manfred SC Ainring jednotlivciano
Schwarzbeckovi Markéta, Petr, Marián Prahaštafetyano
Singh Kaňková Petra Jindřichův Hradecštafetyne
Slámová Marcela Třebějické běhnyjednotlivciano
Smrčka Jan Eurofoam sport team jednotlivciano
Stach, Písař, Kašpárková Michal, Vojta, Martina Jindřichův Hradecštafetyano
Stejskal Pavel SK Čtyři Dvory ČBjednotlivcine
Šalanda, Moš, Kerecmanová Marek, Jan, Dagmar Jindřichův Hradecštafetyano
Šimek Miroslav TC Dvořák České Budějovicejednotlivciano
Šmejkal Roman PK sportjednotlivcine
Šustr Robert Laufaři Jindřichův Hradec jednotlivciano
Tomaschková Zuzana JH Cyclingjednotlivciano
Tomek Daniel Teamdavidjednotlivciano
Tourková Jarmila SK Kardašova Řečicejednotlivcine
Tůma Jiří Polště 30 jednotlivciano
Tůmová Jana Kunžak jednotlivciano
Tybitancl Lukáš JH Cycling jednotlivcine
Uxovi Barbora, Ondra, Lukáš Jindrichuv Hradecštafetyano
Vacková Romana jednotlivcine
Vacková Romana Zábornájednotlivci
Vaškovi Dušan, Evča, Máťa Jindřišštafetyne
Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivciano
Vojtová Zdeňka Dobrá voda u Číměřeštafetyano
Vondruška Radek České Budějovice jednotlivcine
Votrubová Michaela štafetyne
Zapletalová, Havlík, Holubová Andrea Raw GYM bitchštafetyano
Zeman Miroslav Jindřichův Hradecjednotlivcine