Startovní listina Koudelníkův závod 2021

Počet přihlášených: 247

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodPlatbaStart Čas
0 Antoš Filip 1 km 4-6 letne
0 Antoš Radek 2,7 km 10-12 letne
0 Bajkaiová Adéla 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Bajkaiová Anna 2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Beranová Nikol 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Bobek Jakub 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Bobková Laura 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Borovský Adam SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Branda André 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Bureš Jan SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Coubal Bruno 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Cuhorková Beata 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Cuhorková Ella 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Cyrusová Nikola 1 km 4-6 letne
0 Čáp Honza 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Čapková Josefína Atom Kids Praha2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Čapková Justýna Atom Kids Praha2 km 7-9 letano
0 Čeňková Ema TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem2 km 7-9 letano
0 Čermák Michal 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Čermáková Kateřina 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Černík Josef FK Uhlířské Janovice2 km 7-9 letano
0 Černík Matěj FK Uhlířské Janovice2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Čežík Lukáš 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Čížek Maxmilian Rugby Babice1 km 4-6 letano
0 Damborský Miroslav 2,7 km 10-12 letne
0 Dastych Martin 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Dastych Šimon 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Dlouhá Aneta 1 km 4-6 letne
0 Dudek Dominik 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Dusílek Jakub 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Dvořák Matěj Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Dvořáková Anna Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Erben Štěpán 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Farkačová Eliška Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Filip Michal Srtg Pardubice2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Flekač Filip 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Flekačova Amalie FK Pardubice2 km 7-9 letano
0 Gabko Matěj TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Gabková Adélka TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Hájek Jiří Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora1 km 4-6 letano
0 Hanuš Jiří Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Hanuš Robert Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora1 km 4-6 letano
0 Havlíčková Eliška Gladiator Race Kids Hradec Králové2 km 7-9 letano
0 Havlíčková Julie Gladiator Race Kids Hradec Králové1 km 4-6 letano
0 Hažvová Ema TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem2 km 7-9 letano
0 Hejná Nella 2 km 7-9 letne
0 Heydušková Lucie Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora, z.s.2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Heydušková Petra 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Hladká Anna TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Hladká Magdaléna TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2 km 7-9 letano
0 Hladký Jan Atom Kids Praha2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Hlinova Karolina Anna 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Holan Matěj TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Holanová Anežka TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Horáček Adam 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Horčička Tomáš 2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Horčička Vojtěch SpKH2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Horváthová Sofie 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Horyna Jonáš 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Horynová Jolana Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Horynová Jolana SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2 km 7-9 letano
0 Horynová Leona Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora2 km 7-9 letano
0 Hubal Antonín Sparta Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Hulínská Adéla 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Hůlová Anna SK Sršni Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Hyksa Lukáš 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Hyksa Tomáš 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Chlubna STANISLAV 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Chlubnova Elen 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Chocholová Adéla SRTG Kutná Hora2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Chocholová Sofie SRTG Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Janoušek Ondřej KAPAP CZECH2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Janoušková Kateřina KAPAP CZECH2 km 7-9 letano
0 Jelínková Adéla 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Ježová Barbora TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem2 km 7-9 letano
0 Jílek Eliáš FK UJ2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Jirk Albert 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Jirková Michaela 2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Just Tobiáš 2 km 7-9 letne
0 Justová Alžběta SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Kadlecová Klaudie KaVi Family2 km 7-9 letano
0 Kaprálek Lukáš SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Karbanová Kateřina TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Kastelli Laila 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Kastelli Linda 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Kašparová Linda 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Kašparová Šárka 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Kilian Daniel 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Klečák Radim Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Klimpar Albert 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Klimparová Viktorie 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Kloos Adam SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Klouček Matouš 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Klouček Šimon SG Kolín2 km 7-9 letano
0 Kloudová Ella 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Kloudová Zoe 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Knapová Karolina 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Knol Kryštof 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Knolová Adéla 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Kotlaba Adam STG Kids Kolín2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Kramule Matyáš Funkční trénink Milovice2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Kramule Tadeáš Funkční trénink Milovice2 km 7-9 letano
0 Krejčí Jakub 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Krejčí Lucie 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Křídová Alžběta SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Kubák David 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Kubák Ondřej 2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Kubín Tomáš 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Kubínová Ela 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Kučová Kateřina 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Kučová Magdaléna 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Kulhavá Ema 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Kulhavá Klára 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Kulhavá Nikol 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Kulhavá Tereza 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Kulhavý Vojtěch 2 km 7-9 letano
0 LACMAN Marek 1 km 4-6 letano
0 LACMAN Mikuláš SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2 km 7-9 letano
0 Ledvina František Spartan Kids Kolín2 km 7-9 letano
0 Ledvina Richard Spartan Kids Kolín2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Lenz Adam 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Lenz Dan 2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Liberský Karel Petr FBC KUTNÁ HORA 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Linková Andrea FK Litol2 km 7-9 letano
0 Lodl Jakub Spartan Kids Kolín 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Lukáš Michal TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Lukášová Karolína TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Macková Michaela Holubice2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Macková Šárka Holubice2 km 7-9 letano
0 Makovec Martin OCR Kids Poděbrady2 km 7-9 letano
0 Makovec Tadeáš OCR Kids Poděbrady2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Málek Pavel Atletika Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Málková Barbora 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Málková Lucie 2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Málková Rozálie 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Marková Marie TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem2 km 7-9 letano
0 Martínková Kristýna 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Mařica Vít Spartan Kids Kolín2 km 7-9 letano
0 Mařicová Anežka Spartan Kids Kolín1 km 4-6 letano
0 Masarovič Samuel 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Matoulková Tína 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Matoulková Zuzana 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Matzová Tereza SKP Olympia Kutná Hora 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Měchura Albert PUNK tým2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Měchurová Dorota PUNK tým2 km 7-9 letano
0 Melvald Jakub 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Melvaldová Barbora SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Miškolci Tadeáš Extreme obstacle runners 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Mládek Michal 2,7 km 13-14 letne
0 Náhlovská Anna Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Nováček Filip 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Novotná Lucie 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Patrný Matěj 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Pelikánová Vendula 2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Petřík Daniel 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Petřík Ondřej 2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Pohořalý Jiří Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Pospíšil Jakub 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Pospíšil Matěj 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Pospíšil Matěj 2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Pospíšil Matěj SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2 km 7-9 letano
0 Pospíšilová Tereza 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Poulová Viktorie Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora1 km 4-6 letano
0 Procházka Stanislav SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Procházková Rozálie Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora1 km 4-6 letano
0 Převrátil Jan Prokop 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Přibyl Dominik FK Uhlířské Janovice2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Přibyl Matyáš FK Uhlířské Janovice2 km 7-9 letano
0 Rejhon Jakub 1 km 4-6 letne
0 Rejhon Matyáš 2,7 km 10-12 letne
0 Rejhon Štěpán 2 km 7-9 letne
0 Roudenský Eliáš Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora1 km 4-6 letano
0 Říčanová Beáta 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Říha Samuel 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Sekera Tomáš 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Sekera Vojtěch 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Shorný Pavel 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Shorný Petr 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Schreiberová Eliška TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem1 km 4-6 letano
0 Schreiberová Kateřina TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Schullerova Anna 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Schullerova Štěpánka 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Schwarzová Amálie 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Schwarzová Natálie 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Skopal Jr. Vladimír Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora2 km 7-9 letano
0 Slavík Adam 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Slavík Oliver 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Sovová Agáta Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Staňková Barbora 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Staňková Valerie 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Stoupa Roman FK Uhlířské Janovice2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Stoupová Aneta SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Svoboda Ondřej OCR Kids Poděbrady2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Svobodová Marta OCR Kids Poděbrady2 km 7-9 letano
0 Sýkora Filip 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Syrový Štěpán Atom Kids Praha2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Syrový Václav Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Syrůček Matěj 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Šafrová Klára TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou2 km 7-9 letano
0 Šichová Karolína -2 km 7-9 letano
0 Šimonek David 2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Šimonek Lukáš 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Šmejkalová Tereza 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Šotolová Pavla TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Špírová Adéla 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Štíchová Ada 1 km 4-6 letne
0 Šturmová Sofie TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem2 km 7-9 letano
0 Švejda Ondra 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Švejdová Anetka 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Teplý David 2 km 7-9 letne
0 TEŘLOVÁ Justýna Strongman gym2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Trávníčková Mia Atom Kids Praha2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Trešlová Johanka Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Trešlová Žaneta SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Tuhý Vít 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Tvrdík Štěpán Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora1 km 4-6 letano
0 Udovenko Michael SKP Olympia KH2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Vácha Jakub SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Váchová Daniela SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Váchová Lucie SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2 km 7-9 letano
0 Valdman Petr 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Valdmanová Denisa 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Vančura Matouš 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Vančura Mikuláš 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Veverková Klára volejbal TJ Sparta Kutná Hora2,7 km 13-14 letne
0 Veverková Lucie SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Vincent Daniel 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Vincent Oldřich 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Vitoušová Julie Kavi Family2 km 7-9 letano
0 Vlasák Ondřej 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Vlasáková Gabriela 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Vodička Tadeáš 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Vojnová Michaela 1 km 4-6 letne
0 Vokounová Linda FK Uhlířské Janovice2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Vokounová Lucie FK Uhlířské Janovice2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Vondrák Tomáš Spartan kids Kolín1 km 4-6 letano
0 Vopěnková Aneta SKP Olympia Kutná Hora2 km 7-9 letano
0 Vopěnková Natálie 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Zahradník Luky 2 km 7-9 letano
0 Zápotocký Stanislav SKP Olympia Kutná Hora 2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Zelenka Michal ATOM KIDS Praha2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Zelenka Petr ATOM KIDS Praha2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Zopka Jan Roman STG Kutna Hora2,7 km 13-14 letano
0 Zopková Pavla STG Kutna Hora2,7 km 10-12 letano
0 Zrzavá Natálie Sokol Kaňk 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Zvolánková Nela 1 km 4-6 letano
0 Zvoníček Lukáš Spartan Kids Kolín2 km 7-9 letano