Počet přihlášených: 154
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Závod | Kategorie | Platba | Start Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Klečková | Libuše | STG Hradiště | 12 km | ženy | ano | 10:01:00 |
4 | Joneková | Nikola | STG Hradiště | 12 km | ženy | ano | 10:01:00 |
11 | Šístková | Iveta | Fox Klub Praha | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 10:05:00 |
12 | Matějů | Martina | Sild team | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 10:05:00 |
13 | Kárová | Tereza | Praha | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 10:06:00 |
28 | Domalípová | Eva | Mladá boleslav | 12 km | ženy | ano | 10:13:00 |
36 | Žáková | Olga | ALPIN CLUB AŠ | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 10:17:00 |
37 | Olsbro | Linda | Stockholm | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 10:18:00 |
39 | Zelenková | Kateřina | Praha | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 10:47:00 |
47 | Urbanová | Marcela | Run is Fun | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 10:23:00 |
58 | Vachouskova | Renata | Praha Kolovraty | 12 km | ženy | ano | 10:28:00 |
60 | Šrámová | Alena | Křivoklát | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 10:29:00 |
65 | Hrušková | Eva | Praha | 12 km | ženy | ano | 10:32:00 |
71 | Krausová | Karla | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 10:35:00 | |
73 | Šanderová | Pavla | Brno | 12 km | ženy | ano | 10:36:00 |
77 | Pfeiferová | Lucie | Zubrnice | 12 km | ženy | ano | 10:38:00 |
84 | Michalcová | Eva | Turnov | 12 km | ženy | ano | 10:41:00 |
86 | Vanišová | Martina | BĚHEJ KOLOVRATY | 12 km | ženy | ano | 10:42:00 |
90 | Dvořáková | Monika | Teplice | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 10:44:00 |
92 | Patková | Lenka | Semily | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 10:45:00 |
93 | Tezcan | Ivana | Maratonstav Úpice | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 10:46:00 |
98 | Thornton | Monika | Praha | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 10:48:00 |
99 | Bažantová | Lucie | Mělník | 12 km | ženy | ano | 10:49:00 |
100 | Bažantová | Irena | Litoměřický šťávy | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 10:49:00 |
103 | Konečná | Hana | Nymburk | 12 km | ženy | ano | 10:51:00 |
110 | Korandová | Petra | Dobřichovice | 21 km | Z20 | ano | 10:54:00 |
111 | Sovová | Kateřina | Velké Přílepy | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 10:55:00 |
113 | Matrasová | Marie | SK Chrast | Dětský závod | Dívky 6-8 let | ano | 11:20:30 |
114 | Štemberová | Věra | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 10:56:00 | |
117 | Klírová | Jana | SATT | 21 km | Z50 | ano | 10:58:00 |
122 | Fajglová | Michaela | Jablonec nad Nisou | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 11:00:00 |
126 | Šťastná | Klára | Praha 8 - Bohnice | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:02:00 |
127 | Hynková | Olga | Cheb | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:03:00 |
128 | Jónová | Alena | Cheb | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:03:00 |
132 | Zachova | Dagmar | Praha 10 | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 11:05:00 |
134 | Syrovátková | Daniela | Mamutí gang | 21 km | Z20 | ano | 11:06:00 |
137 | Pěčková | Zdeňka | Ready2win | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:08:00 |
139 | Sekerová | Andrea | Mladá Boleslav | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:09:00 |
140 | Svobodová | Jaroslava | Mladá Boleslav | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:09:00 |
141 | Bretová | Kristýna | Hořice | 12 km | ženy | ano | 11:10:00 |
145 | Neprašová | Barbora | 12 km | ženy | ano | 11:12:00 | |
151 | Lederová | Markéta | Loučná | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:15:00 |
152 | Pashkova | Veronika | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:38:00 | |
157 | Jelínková | Denisa | Hrubá Skála | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 11:18:00 |
161 | Šantrochová | Martina | Radvánovice | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 11:20:00 |
168 | Matrasova | Kateřina | Sk Chrast | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 11:23:00 |
169 | Burešová | Jana | Zavidov | 12 km | ženy | ano | 11:24:00 |
172 | Roudna | Jana | 12 km | ženy | ano | 11:25:00 | |
174 | Kratochvílová | Karolína | Kolín | 21 km | Z20 | ano | 11:26:00 |
178 | Beníčková | Michaela | Rebuild | 21 km | Z20 | ano | 11:28:00 |
180 | Jírová Koutná | Magda | Rovensko pod Troskami | 12 km | ženy | ano | 11:29:00 |
183 | Holá | Barbora | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 11:31:00 | |
184 | Mejdrechová | Megi | Drei im Brötchen | 21 km | Z20 | ano | 11:31:00 |
187 | Bímová | Andrea | Rovensko pod Troskami | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:33:00 |
189 | Popeláková | Lenka | MMA BrothersGym Poděbrady | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:34:00 |
190 | Černíčková | Tereza | 12 km | ženy | ano | 11:34:00 | |
191 | Honzajková | Kateřina | Praha | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 11:35:00 |
192 | Žáčková | Eva | RunsporTeam / Inov8 | 21 km | Z20 | ano | 11:35:00 |
194 | Matoušková | Eva | Liberec 1 | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:36:00 |
200 | Novotná | Petra | OK99 Hradec Králové | 12 km | ženy | ano | 11:39:00 |
201 | Čermáková | Jitka | Staněk sport Turnov | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:40:00 |
209 | Beránková | Anna | VŠAK | 21 km | Z20 | ano | 11:44:00 |
216 | Kolátorová | Pavlína | MTB MEL Jihlava | 12 km | ženy | ano | 11:47:00 |
217 | Holdova | Kamila | Šneci v běhu | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:48:00 |
218 | Skoupá | Renata | Vyskeř | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:48:00 |
224 | Dolejší | Lenka | OK Doksy | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:51:00 |
232 | Zanozina | Ekaterina | Kerteam | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 11:55:00 |
235 | Ramos Perez | Veronica | Fast & Furious Gang | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 11:57:00 |
237 | Moravcová | Jana | AK Kuřim | 12 km | ženy | ano | 11:58:00 |
243 | Korobko | Anna | BehejBrno/ONRunning | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 12:01:00 |
244 | Šeflová | Marta | Horoguru, Lokalblok | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 12:01:00 |
252 | Jakubů | Klára | Jestedskyrace tým | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:05:00 |
256 | Svobodová | Mirka | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 12:07:00 | |
262 | Poustková | Pavlína | Liberec | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 12:10:00 |
263 | Gombárová | Andrea | Liberec | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 12:11:00 |
266 | Čubiňáková | Lada | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:12:00 | |
267 | Tlustá | Jitka | Fufíci | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 12:13:00 |
271 | Hudská | Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | 21 km | Z20 | ano | 12:15:00 |
272 | Hudská | Ludmila | Turnov | 21 km | Z20 | ano | 12:15:00 |
277 | Vavříková | Petra | Praha | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 12:18:00 |
283 | Berná | Eva | Vlčí stavby | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 12:21:00 |
287 | Koutová | Helena | Mladá Boleslav | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 12:23:00 |
290 | Kazdová | Lenka | SC Jičín | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 12:24:00 |
292 | Baliharová | Hana | Balini FSC | 21 km | Z50 | ano | 12:25:00 |
293 | Marková | Tereza | Turnov | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:26:00 |
296 | Hloušková | Květoslava | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 12:27:00 | |
297 | Janošková | Hana | Praha | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:28:00 |
298 | Frühaufová | Lucie | Mnichovo Hradiště | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:28:00 |
303 | Dlouhá | Martina | LSK Lomnice n. Pop. | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 12:31:00 |
304 | Špínová | Monika | Radvánovice | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 12:31:00 |
306 | Hodaňová | Helena | Brno-Komín | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 12:32:00 |
309 | Sionová | Magdalena | Uhlířské Janovice | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:34:00 |
310 | Paulíčková | Klára | Vrchlabí | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:34:00 |
311 | Roškotová | Lucie | OOB Tj Turnov | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:35:00 |
312 | Hakenová | Kristina | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:35:00 | |
316 | Tobišková | Veronika | Smržovka | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 12:37:00 |
317 | Vokurková | Radka | TK ELION | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:38:00 |
319 | Rafajová | Vendula | Tryskomyš | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 12:39:00 |
320 | Vokurkova | Marta | Jablonec Nad Nisou | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 12:39:00 |
321 | Čakrdová | Denisa | Libáň | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:40:00 |
323 | Kindlova | Tereza | Nezastavuj mě | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:41:00 |
326 | Pašková | Gabriela | Úlibice | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:42:00 |
328 | Veselková | Helena | Hlavně nebreč! | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:43:00 |
332 | Hakenová | Andrea | Kyje | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 12:45:00 |
335 | Hořáková | Zuzana | North Czech Runners | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 12:47:00 |
340 | Šlampová | Tereza | Praha | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 09:58:00 |
342 | Čepelková | Zuzana | Loudové | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:50:00 |
344 | Minářová | Klára | BŽB | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 12:51:00 |
352 | Čermáková | Veronika | Roprachtice | 12 km | ženy | ano | 12:55:00 |
355 | Grossová | Petra | KOK | 21 km | Z20 | ano | 12:57:00 |
361 | Flašarová | Lenka | Svaz Českých Bohémů | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 13:00:00 |
367 | Fabíková | Klára | 21 km | Z20 | ano | 13:03:00 | |
369 | Austova | Petra | 12 km | ženy | ano | 13:04:00 | |
374 | Paulů | Blanka | Maratonstav Úpice | 12 km | ženy | ano | 13:06:00 |
379 | Pařízková | Lenka | MK Tlapky v tahu | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 13:09:00 |
380 | Strnadová | Barbora | KSM Hrádek nad Nisou | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 13:09:00 |
383 | Ferenčíková | Naděžda | 12 km | ženy | ano | 13:11:00 | |
384 | Pojkarová | Kateřina | 12 km | ženy | ano | 13:11:00 | |
387 | Holanová | Martina | TTC Postřelná | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 13:13:00 |
395 | Šmejkalová | Hana | ACES Karlovy Vary | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 13:17:00 |
396 | Štěpánková | Veronika | SRTG PRAHA | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 13:17:00 |
399 | Pekařová | Jana | Turnov | 21 km | Z30 | ano | 09:57:00 |
400 | Müllerová | Kateřina | Býchory | 21 km | Z20 | ano | 12:57:00 |
503 | Sobotková | Magdaléna | Praha | Dětský závod | Dívky do 5 let | ano | |
505 | Pojmanová | Josefínka | Pardubice | Dětský závod | Dívky 9-11 let | ano | |
507 | Petráčková | Linda | Pernštejn tým Pardubice | Dětský závod | Dívky 9-11 let | ano | |
508 | Fajglová | Ema | Jablonec nad Nisou | Dětský závod | Dívky 9-11 let | ano | 13:50:00 |
509 | Fajglová | Kateřina | Jablonec nad Nisou | Dětský závod | Dívky 6-8 let | ano | 13:55:00 |
510 | Rosenbaumová | Sofia | Jindřichovice pod Smrkem | Dětský závod | ano | ||
511 | Jarošová | Štěpánka | Sport Club Vrchlabí | Dětský závod | Dívky do 5 let | ano | |
512 | Krušinová | Nina | AN - Bike Team Hořice | Dětský závod | Dívky do 5 let | ano | |
513 | Krušinová | Andělka | AN - Bike Team Hořice | Dětský závod | Dívky 6-8 let | ano | |
514 | Nemethová | Magdaléna | Mufloni Kunratice | Dětský závod | Dívky 9-11 let | ano | 11:22:30 |
515 | Nemethová | Marie | Mufloni Kunratice | Dětský závod | Dívky do 5 let | ano | 11:21:30 |
517 | Kazdová | Rozárie | SC Jičín | Dětský závod | Dívky 6-8 let | ano | 11:35:30 |
520 | Zemanova | Kristyna | Dětský závod | Dívky 9-11 let | ano | 11:12:30 | |
527 | Minářová | Aneta | Praha | Dětský závod | Dívky 9-11 let | ano | 12:10:30 |
528 | Čermáková | Kristýna | Roprachtice | Dětský závod | Dívky do 5 let | ano | 11:48:30 |
529 | Lhotová | Lilien | Jablonec nad Nisou | Dětský závod | Dívky do 5 let | ano | |
531 | Elčknerová | Markéta | Smržovka | Dětský závod | Dívky do 5 let | ano | 13:15:30 |
533 | Čivrná | Karolína | Rybnice | Dětský závod | Dívky 6-8 let | ano | 12:20:30 |
535 | Štemberová | Elen | OB TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Dětský závod | Dívky 9-11 let | ano | 10:35:30 |
536 | Štemberová | Anet | Vrchlabí | Dětský závod | Dívky do 5 let | ano | 10:31:10 |
537 | Suchardová | Justýna | TJ Nová Paka | Dětský závod | Dívky 6-8 let | ano | 11:48:30 |
540 | Žáková | Kateřina | Zastav a nepřežiješ! | Dětský závod | Dívky do 5 let | ano | 10:16:30 |
541 | Losmanová | Linda | Hradec Králové | Dětský závod | Dívky do 5 let | ano | 11:39:30 |
543 | Kozáková | Karolína | Turnov | Dětský závod | Dívky do 5 let | ano | 10:15:30 |
546 | Karásková | Anna | Jablonec nad Nisou | Dětský závod | Dívky do 5 let | ano | 14:00:00 |
547 | Lepková | Zuzana | Dolní Kalná | 12 km | ženy | ano | 09:57:00 |
548 | Punčochářová | Dita | Joskatel | 21 km | Z40 | ano | 12:13:00 |
549 | Mrázková | Berta | PPR | Dětský závod | Dívky 9-11 let | 11:49:30 | |
997 | Vobrová | Lola | Dětský závod | Dívky 9-11 let | 10:20:30 | ||
998 | Nováková | Viki | Dětský závod | 10:20:30 | |||
999 | Vobrová | Linda | Dětský závod | Dívky 9-11 let | 10:20:30 |