Počet přihlášených: 302
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Závod | Kategorie | Platba | Start Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soukup | Petr | Mizuno Racing Team | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:00:00 |
2 | Rejha | Lukáš | #fotrivbehu | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:00:00 |
5 | Šolta | Marcel | STG Hradiště | 21 km | M50 | ano | 10:02:00 |
6 | Šolta | Michal | STG Hradiště | 21 km | M20 | ano | 10:02:00 |
7 | Piwowarski | František | STG Hradiště | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:03:00 |
8 | Sedláček | Vladimir | Bakov nad Jizerou | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:03:00 |
9 | Pförtner | Jaromír | Praha 7 | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:04:00 |
10 | Trčka | Filip | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:04:00 | |
14 | Horák | Martin | ubrecene princezny | 21 km | M50 | ano | 10:06:00 |
15 | David | Luboš | SRTG Kolín | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:07:00 |
16 | Janda | Radomír | Ubrecene princezny | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:07:00 |
17 | Pavlík | Petr | SC Horní Jelení | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:08:00 |
18 | Saska | Tomáš | Příšovice | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:08:00 |
19 | Lank | Pavel | Turnov | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:09:00 |
20 | Macoun | Jaromír | FCU-LKP | 21 km | M20 | ano | 10:09:00 |
21 | Dubravčík | Jakub | Praha | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:10:00 |
22 | Karásek | Tomáš | Ubrečené princezny | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:10:00 |
23 | Cihlo | Jan | Pernštejn tým Pardubice | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:11:00 |
24 | Lukeš | Marek | Pernštejn tým | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:11:00 |
25 | Čížek | Martin | Praha Řepy | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:12:00 |
26 | Pekař | Martin | Mladá Boleslav | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:12:00 |
27 | Faltys | Jakub | Pardubice | 21 km | M20 | ano | 10:13:00 |
29 | Krofta | Jiří | Štefko Running Team | 21 km | M60 | ano | 10:14:00 |
30 | Fulín | Jan | Karlín VR | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:14:00 |
31 | Pojman | Jan | Pernštejn tým Pardubice | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:15:00 |
32 | Sobotka | Filip | Praha | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:15:00 |
33 | Hrica | Pavel | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:16:00 | |
34 | Kroupa | Jan | Praha 8 | 21 km | M50 | ano | 10:16:00 |
35 | Svoboda | Ondřej | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:17:00 | |
38 | Olsbro | Steve | Praha | 21 km | M50 | ano | 10:18:00 |
40 | Kozák | Jaroslav | Turnov | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:19:00 |
41 | Dvořák | Leoš | KARLÍN VR | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:20:00 |
42 | Hlaváč | Milan | Bukovina | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:20:00 |
43 | Mach 2004 | Martin | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:21:00 |
44 | Mach 1968 | Martin | Slaná u Semil | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:21:00 |
45 | Gibbons | Mark | Turnov | 21 km | M50 | ano | 10:22:00 |
46 | Tauš | David | ROCKY | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:22:00 |
48 | Němec | Lukáš | Jeřice | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:23:00 |
49 | Novák | Martin | nowis trailrunner | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:24:00 |
50 | Mrňák | Aleš | Turnov | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:24:00 |
51 | Králík | Jiří | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:25:00 | |
52 | Nevrkla | Jaroslav | JEŠTĚD SKYRACE TÝM | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:25:00 |
53 | Jerie | Marek | TJ Magla | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:26:00 |
54 | Fiedler | Adam | Kolovraty | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:26:00 |
55 | Ratz | Jan | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:27:00 | |
56 | Hrabica | Pavel | Metro | 21 km | M60 | ano | 10:27:00 |
57 | Sochor | Marek | Liberec | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:28:00 |
59 | Petráček | Luboš | Pernštejn tým Pardubice | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:29:00 |
61 | Vojtíšek | Michal | Praha 4 | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:30:00 |
62 | Kusák | Martin | Brno | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:30:00 |
63 | Jelen | Petr | Jilemnice | 21 km | M50 | ano | 10:31:00 |
64 | Tomek | Petr | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:31:00 |
66 | Kříž | Libor | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:32:00 | |
67 | Koudelka | Milan | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:33:00 |
68 | Vrba | Martin | Jablonec nad Nisou | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:33:00 |
69 | Dědek | Kryštof | Hrubá skála | 21 km | M20 | ano | 10:34:00 |
70 | Dědek | Miroslav | Hrubá skála | 21 km | M50 | ano | 10:34:00 |
72 | Požár | Borek | Mizuno Team | 21 km | M20 | ano | 10:35:00 |
74 | Kestner | Jan | Kladno | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:36:00 |
75 | Mudra | Karel | Frýdlant | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:37:00 |
76 | Šafránek | Radek | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:37:00 |
78 | Pražák | Ladislav | BOX klub Jičín | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:38:00 |
79 | Bárta | Jiří | Praha 6 | 21 km | M50 | ano | 10:39:00 |
80 | Semerád | Martin | Zastav a nepřežiješ! | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:39:00 |
81 | Žák | Lukáš | Zastav a nepřežiješ! | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:40:00 |
82 | Prchlík | Vojtěch | Hrádek nad Nisou | 12 km | muži | ano | 13:03:00 |
83 | Pelc | Martin | Turnov | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:41:00 |
85 | Zrzavý | Jan | Sokol Kaňk | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:42:00 |
87 | Jirásek | Ondřej | KISORO Kladno | 21 km | M20 | ano | 10:43:00 |
88 | Štilip | Jan | KISORO Kladno | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:43:00 |
89 | Stránský | Luděk | Vrchlabí | 21 km | M50 | ano | 10:44:00 |
91 | Macháček | Aleš | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 21 km | M50 | ano | 10:45:00 |
94 | Kekrt | Lukáš | Ještěd SkyRace Team | 21 km | M20 | ano | 10:46:00 |
95 | Andrle | Jakub | Kostelec n.Č.lesy | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:47:00 |
96 | Halatka | David | Praha 4 | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:19:00 |
97 | Thornton | Sean | Praha | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:48:00 |
101 | Fiedler | Mikuláš | Běhej Kolovraty | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:28:00 |
102 | Šimák | Jiří | Kladno | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:50:00 |
104 | Konečný | Martin | Nymburk | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:51:00 |
105 | Loaiza | Arnoldo | KILIMA TRAILRUNNING COSTA RICA | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:52:00 |
106 | Matejovič | Daniel | Ostrava | 21 km | M20 | ano | 10:52:00 |
107 | Hryzák | Vít | Praha | 21 km | M20 | ano | 10:53:00 |
108 | Liolias | Tomáš | STG JABLONEC n. Nisou | 21 km | M20 | ano | 10:53:00 |
109 | Kratochvíl | Martin | Run4fun | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:54:00 |
112 | Matras | Štěpán | SK Chrast | Dětský závod | Chlapci 6-8 let | ano | 11:20:30 |
115 | Růžička | Jakub | Vinohradští štramáci | 21 km | M30 | ano | 10:57:00 |
116 | Pfeifer | Pavel | Čistá u Horek | 12 km | muži | ano | 10:57:00 |
118 | Lukeš | Zdeněk | SATT | 21 km | M50 | ano | 10:58:00 |
119 | Pešta | Lukáš | Radvánovice | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:59:00 |
120 | Bím | Marek | RT Falkenštejn | 21 km | M50 | ano | 10:59:00 |
121 | Hrdinka | Jirka | Run4fun | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:00:00 |
123 | Staněk | Martin | Tréninkový orgáč | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:01:00 |
124 | Rádr | Jiří | Ra(n)dr | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:01:00 |
125 | Šťastný | Jiří | Praha 8 | 21 km | M50 | ano | 11:02:00 |
129 | Jelínek | Marek | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:04:00 | |
130 | Med | Michal | Madafaka | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:04:00 |
131 | Paseka | Štěpán | Madafaka | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:05:00 |
133 | Gregor | Jan | Mamutí gang | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:06:00 |
135 | Šíma | Jiří | Benešov | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:07:00 |
136 | Daníček | Petr | Hasiči Předhradí | 21 km | M50 | ano | 11:07:00 |
138 | Šebesta | Jan | Ústí nad Labem | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:08:00 |
142 | Bret | Jakub | Hořice | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:10:00 |
143 | Zapletal | Jan | Praha | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:11:00 |
144 | Pleško | Martin | Olomouc | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:11:00 |
146 | Fellner | Martin | Fenix Ski Team Jeseník | 21 km | M50 | ano | 11:12:00 |
147 | Vanoušek | Miroslav | Květnice | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:13:00 |
148 | Stezka | Radim | Tradeshow | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:13:00 |
149 | Vacek | Lukáš | Pátek | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:17:30 |
150 | Bartoš | Martin | Bakov nad Jizerou | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:14:00 |
153 | Matocha | Daniel | P(e)ace Makers | 21 km | M20 | ano | 11:16:00 |
154 | Pařízek | Jiří | Pátek | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:16:00 |
155 | Třešňák | Jiří | Liberec | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:17:00 |
156 | Čermák | Tomáš | BK VRCHLABÍ | 21 km | M50 | ano | 11:17:00 |
158 | Prchal | Tomáš | Pletený Újezd | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:18:00 |
159 | Matouš | Daniel | Synergy Club | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:19:00 |
160 | Kůs | Daniel | Praha 5 | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:19:00 |
162 | Čermák | Pavel | Jilemnice | 21 km | M50 | ano | 11:20:00 |
163 | Blatoň | Tomáš | Petrovice u Karviné | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:21:00 |
164 | Kotek | Aleš | Liberec 20 | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:21:00 |
165 | Šeba | Jan | Praha | 21 km | M20 | ano | 11:22:00 |
166 | Kozák | Michael | Bakov nad Jizerou | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:22:00 |
167 | Troják | Tomáš | Praha ACS | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:23:00 |
170 | Švejcar | Ondřej | Družec | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:24:00 |
173 | Rubeš | Patrik | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:26:00 | |
175 | Štěpánek | Mirko | Prager Runde | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:27:00 |
176 | Baroš | Filip | Praha | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:27:00 |
177 | Kabrhel | Roman | Praha 14 | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:28:00 |
179 | Beníček | Petr | STG Zlín | 21 km | M50 | ano | 11:29:00 |
181 | Rosenbaum | Michal | Jesenice | 21 km | M50 | ano | 11:30:00 |
182 | Rosenbaum | Martin | Jindřichovice pod Smrkem | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:30:00 |
185 | Cibulka | Šimon | Drei im Brötchen | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:32:00 |
186 | Kosek | Petr | NALEHKO.com | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:32:00 |
188 | Popelák | Kamil | MMA BrothersGym Poděbrady | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:33:00 |
193 | Švec | Jiří | Běhej Poděbrady | 21 km | M60 | ano | 11:36:00 |
195 | Hora | Jan | Přátelé dobrého jídla a pití | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:37:00 |
196 | Mátl | Radek | Říčany | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:37:00 |
197 | Procházka | Václav | Praha | 21 km | M30 | ano | 13:19:00 |
198 | Karásek | Zbyněk | Jablonec nad Nisou | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:38:00 |
199 | Novotný | Milan | Hradec Králové | 21 km | M50 | ano | 11:39:00 |
202 | Čermák | Jiří | Staněk sport Turnov | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:40:00 |
203 | Kučera | Tomáš | Praha | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:41:00 |
204 | Mazáč | Tomáš | Slušovice | 21 km | M20 | ano | 11:41:00 |
205 | Hanuš | Radek | Krkonoše | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:42:00 |
206 | Rafaj | Nikola | Tryskomyši | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:42:00 |
207 | Jaroš | Josef | Sport Club Vrchlabí | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:43:00 |
208 | Kovář | Jan | Vyskeř | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:43:00 |
210 | Jaroš | Adam | HO Sherpa | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:44:00 |
211 | Řehoř | Jiří | HO Sherpa climb | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:45:00 |
212 | Křemen | Jaroslav | Praha 1 | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:45:00 |
213 | Šritr | Martin | Turnov | 21 km | M50 | ano | 11:46:00 |
214 | Simon | Lukáš | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:46:00 |
215 | Kolátor | Aleš | MTB MEL Jihlava | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:47:00 |
219 | Kašička | Martin | Liberec | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:49:00 |
220 | Kotek | Petr | Turnov | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:49:00 |
221 | Karabinoš | Michal | Praha - Háje | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:50:00 |
222 | Vaněček | Jakub | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:50:00 | |
223 | Machač | Šimon | Praha | 21 km | M20 | ano | 11:51:00 |
225 | Nemeth | Marek | Mufloni Kunratice | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:52:00 |
226 | Knop | Jakub | Civetta Gang | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:52:00 |
227 | Varhaník | Jaromír | HO Mimoň | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:53:00 |
228 | Roučka | Alois | AR-Technik Strakonice | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:53:00 |
229 | Švadlenka | Václav | SK Bukovno | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:54:00 |
230 | Krámský | Vojtěch | JHSP | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:54:00 |
231 | Novák | Gabriel | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:10:00 | |
233 | Pospíšil | Martin | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:56:00 | |
234 | Malinský | Václav | NALEHKO.com | 21 km | M30 | ano | 11:56:00 |
236 | Moravec | Michal | AK Kuřim | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:57:00 |
238 | Toman | Peter | Hatatitla Bradlec | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:58:00 |
239 | Němeček | Pavel | Tábor | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:59:00 |
240 | Záleský | František | Turnov | 21 km | M20 | ano | 11:59:00 |
241 | Čejka | Bořivoj | Triatlon Team Chrudim | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:00:00 |
242 | Vokurka | Petr | Vokolopole TRI | 21 km | M50 | ano | 12:00:00 |
245 | Dvořák | Tomáš | Rejšice | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:02:00 |
246 | Kapras | Jiří | Kapr z Bohnic | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:02:00 |
247 | Skalický | Petr | PODLESI-NEMCI | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:03:00 |
248 | Wagner | Adam | Rebuild | 21 km | M20 | ano | 12:03:00 |
249 | Fara | Jan | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:04:00 | |
250 | Valenta | Jakub | Liberec | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:04:00 |
251 | Špernoga | Petr | PeKu Team | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:05:00 |
253 | Tonkoi | Serhii | Teplice | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:06:00 |
254 | Vacula | Lukáš | Ostrava | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:06:00 |
255 | Bala | Martin | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:07:00 | |
257 | Foff | Tomáš | Plaňany | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:08:00 |
258 | Vašek | David | Civetta Gang | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:08:00 |
259 | Kucera | Karel | Gruppo dela Civetta | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:09:00 |
260 | Wolf | Tomáš | RunBoTeam | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:09:00 |
261 | Kinčík | Ondrej | Zoborská tlupa | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:10:00 |
264 | Hrdlička | Jan | Plaňany | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:11:00 |
265 | Čubiňák | Milan | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:12:00 | |
268 | Beneš | Petr | Praha | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:13:00 |
269 | Kendík | Šimon | 21 km | M20 | ano | 12:14:00 | |
270 | Skalka | Jakub | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:14:00 | |
273 | Ježek | Michal | Poly Ester Team Liberec | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:16:00 |
274 | Novotný | Filip | Lochovice | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:16:00 |
275 | Dubský | Roman | Přibyslav | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:17:00 |
276 | Jůzek | Pavel | Mníšek pod Brdy | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:30:47 |
278 | Vaněk | David | Bezděkov nad Metují | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:18:00 |
279 | Pekrt | Tomáš | Praha 3 | 21 km | M20 | ano | 12:19:00 |
280 | Novák | Radek | Rozběhej Litvínov | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:19:00 |
281 | Rýznar | Jan | TJ Sokol Hrabenov | 21 km | M20 | ano | 12:20:00 |
282 | Řegucký | Jakub | TJ Sokol Hrabenov | 21 km | M20 | ano | 12:20:00 |
284 | Urban | Jan | Lanškroun | 21 km | M40 | ano | 11:00:30 |
285 | Losman | Petr | Kerteam | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:22:00 |
286 | Mazák | Lukáš | TJ Sokol Hrabenov | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:22:00 |
288 | Kout | Václav | Mladá Boleslav | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:23:00 |
289 | Mezník | Vláďa | LBE | 21 km | M50 | ano | 12:24:00 |
291 | Kazda | Ondřej | SC Jičín | 21 km | M30 | ano | 13:10:30 |
294 | Balihar | Jiří | Balini FSC | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:26:00 |
295 | Hloušek | Jiří | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:27:00 | |
299 | Káš | František | Salming running | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:29:00 |
300 | Marek | Daniel | Turnov | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:29:00 |
301 | Jareš | Dominik | Bukovina u Turnova | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:30:00 |
302 | Svatuška | Zdeněk | Liberec | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:30:00 |
305 | Kadleček | Martin | Varnsdorf | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:32:00 |
307 | Najman | Petr | Hrubá Skála | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:33:00 |
308 | Valenta | Miroslav | Libáň | 21 km | M40 | ano | 10:03:00 |
313 | Stulir | Pavel | Bohemians Praha | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:36:00 |
314 | Pelikan | Tomas | Rozbehame Prahu | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:36:00 |
315 | Tobiška | Aleš | Smržovka | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:37:00 |
318 | Vokurka | Ondřej | TK ELION | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:38:00 |
322 | Kindl | Jaromír | Bílá Třemešná | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:40:00 |
324 | Novák | Lukáš | Benátky nad Jizerou | 21 km | M20 | ano | 12:41:00 |
325 | Slávik | Dušan | Praha Žižkov | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:42:00 |
327 | Pils | Tomáš | #Hlavně nebreč | 21 km | M20 | ano | 12:43:00 |
329 | Rychtera | Petr | Kvasiny | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:44:00 |
330 | Kuttich | Martin | Lanškroun | 21 km | M50 | ano | 11:00:30 |
331 | Haken | Martin | Kyje | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:45:00 |
333 | Hoffer | Laurent | Brandys nad Labem - Stara Boleslav | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:45:00 |
334 | Pospíšil | Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Stará Paka | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:46:00 |
336 | Vorel | David | North Czech Runners | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:47:00 |
337 | Gebhart | Michal | North Czech Runners | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:48:00 |
338 | Hulík | Vojtěch | HTW Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:48:00 |
339 | Šlampa | Martin | Praha | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:49:00 |
341 | Martinez | Daniel | Praha | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:50:00 |
343 | Louda | Jan | Loudové | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:51:00 |
345 | Rajča | Tomáš | Mníšek pod Brdy | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:52:00 |
346 | Mazůrek | Roman | AC Česká Lípa | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:52:00 |
347 | Kalkus | Roman | Run4Fun | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:53:00 |
348 | Brchel | Jan | Vrané nad Vltavou | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:53:00 |
349 | Prosecký | Lubomír | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:54:00 | |
350 | Jor | Martin | Runsport Team | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:54:00 |
351 | Vedral | Jan | Krymlov | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:55:00 |
353 | Zelenka | Petr | Roprachtice | 21 km | M50 | ano | 12:56:00 |
354 | Lhota | Zbyšek | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:56:00 |
356 | Prchlík | Tomáš | Hradek Nad Nisou | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:57:00 |
357 | Hejl | Tomáš | Jičín | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:58:00 |
358 | Špidla | Šimon | Halouny | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:58:00 |
359 | Zeman | Jan | Český Dub | 21 km | M40 | ano | 12:59:00 |
360 | Kolář | Jakub | Jablonec Nad Nisou | 21 km | M30 | ano | 12:59:00 |
362 | Zámiš | Jaroslav | České Budějovice | 21 km | M20 | ano | 13:00:00 |
363 | Krtil | Josef | Třebechovice pod Orebem | 21 km | M40 | ano | 09:59:00 |
364 | Kvasnička | Vít | Třebechovice pod Orebem | 12 km | muži | ano | 09:59:00 |
365 | Kotal | Ondřej | Smutný Koláček | 12 km | muži | ano | 13:02:00 |
366 | Čivrný | Jiří | Semily | 21 km | M40 | ano | 13:02:00 |
368 | Linhart | Václav | 21 km | M30 | ano | 09:58:00 | |
370 | Sandecki | Mark | 21 km | M30 | ano | 13:04:00 | |
371 | Bohuš | Michal | Rozběháme Pardubice | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:30:30 |
372 | Červenka | Milan | TJ Dynamo Pardubice | 12 km | muži | ano | 12:30:30 |
373 | Schejbal | Martin | 21 km | M30 | ano | 13:06:00 | |
375 | Pařízek | Michal | Pátek | 12 km | muži | ano | 11:15:00 |
376 | Frič | Pavel | CHECOMACOCO | 21 km | M60 | ano | 13:07:00 |
377 | Dlab | Ladislav | Roztoky | 21 km | M50 | ano | 13:08:00 |
378 | Mikšík | Robert | Praha | 21 km | M30 | ano | 13:08:00 |
381 | Machač | Josef | 21 km | M30 | ano | 13:10:00 | |
382 | Štembera | Petr | Vrchlabí | 21 km | M30 | ano | 13:10:00 |
385 | Charbuský | Jiří | 21 km | M20 | ano | 11:25:00 | |
386 | Drobník | Tomáš | Smržovka | 21 km | M50 | ano | 13:12:00 |
388 | Vaněk | Honza | TTC Postřelná | 21 km | M30 | ano | 13:13:00 |
389 | Bubrle | Jiri | Blatná | 21 km | M30 | ano | 13:14:00 |
390 | Špidla | Kryštof | 21 km | M40 | ano | 13:14:00 | |
391 | Holub | Tomáš | TJ Sokol Praha Podolí | 21 km | M40 | ano | 13:15:00 |
392 | Chudý | Jan | 21 km | M30 | ano | 13:15:00 | |
393 | Buchanec | Ján | Králův Dvůr | 12 km | muži | ano | 13:16:00 |
394 | Jirman | Martin | 21 km | M30 | ano | 13:16:00 | |
397 | Strnad | Tomáš | CYCOLOGY TRI TEAM | 12 km | muži | ano | 13:18:00 |
398 | Hradečný | Viktor | Neratovice | 21 km | M40 | ano | 13:19:30 |
501 | Cihlo | Mikuláš | mini Pernštějn tým Pardubice | Dětský závod | Chlapci 9-11 let | ano | |
502 | Cihlo | Šimon | mini Pernštějn tým Pardubice | Dětský závod | Chlapci 9-11 let | ano | |
504 | Vachousek | Jan | Praha Kolovraty | Dětský závod | Chlapci 9-11 let | ano | |
506 | Pojman | Vilém | Pardubice | Dětský závod | Chlapci 6-8 let | ano | |
516 | Jůzek | Lukáš | Mníšek pod Brdy | Dětský závod | ano | 11:07:00 | |
518 | Kazda | Matěj | SC Jičín | Dětský závod | Chlapci 6-8 let | ano | 11:35:30 |
519 | Kazda | Mikuláš | SC Jičín | Dětský závod | Chlapci do 5 let | ano | 11:35:30 |
521 | Vokurka | Vašek | Jablonec nad nisou | Dětský závod | Chlapci 9-11 let | ano | 11:46:30 |
522 | Vokurka | Otik | Jablonec nad nisou | Dětský závod | Chlapci 9-11 let | ano | 11:45:30 |
523 | Vokurka | Antonin | Jablonec nad nisou | Dětský závod | ano | 11:44:30 | |
524 | Rafaj | Mikuláš | Tryskomyš | Dětský závod | ano | 11:46:30 | |
525 | Rafaj | Hynek | Tryskomyš | Dětský závod | Chlapci 6-8 let | ano | 11:45:30 |
526 | Kindl | Václav | Nezastavuj mě | Dětský závod | Chlapci 9-11 let | ano | |
530 | Lhota | Matyáš | Jablonec nad Nisou | Dětský závod | Chlapci 6-8 let | ano | |
532 | Elčkner | Radek | Smržovka | Dětský závod | Chlapci do 5 let | ano | 13:15:30 |
534 | Rydval | Wesley | Mufloni Kunratice | Dětský závod | Chlapci 9-11 let | ano | 11:22:30 |
538 | Sucharda | Vilém | TJ Nová Paka | Dětský závod | Chlapci do 5 let | ano | 11:47:30 |
539 | Sucharda | Hynek | TJ Nová Paka | Dětský závod | Chlapci do 5 let | ano | 11:47:30 |
542 | Kozak | Marek | Turnov | Dětský závod | Chlapci 9-11 let | ano | 10:15:30 |
544 | Skalský | David | JustRun.cz | Dětský závod | Chlapci 9-11 let | ano | 10:45:30 |
545 | Karásek | Jonáš | TJ Bižu Jbc | Dětský závod | Chlapci 9-11 let | ano | 13:50:00 |
550 | Mrázek | Emil | Dětský závod | Chlapci 6-8 let | 10:45:30 | ||
995 | Vobr | Marek | OK Bor | 12 km | muži | 10:30:30 | |
0 | Frič | Pavel | CHECOMACOCO | 21 km | M60 | ne | |
0 | Hejl | Tomáš | Jičín | 12 km | muži | ne | |
0 | Perrin | Thomas | Fox run | 21 km | M40 | ne |