Počet přihlášených: 83
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Kategorie | Platba | Start Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Piwowarski | František | STG Hradiště | M40 | ano | 10:03:00 |
8 | Sedláček | Vladimir | Bakov nad Jizerou | M40 | ano | 10:03:00 |
16 | Janda | Radomír | Ubrecene princezny | M40 | ano | 10:07:00 |
17 | Pavlík | Petr | SC Horní Jelení | M40 | ano | 10:08:00 |
22 | Karásek | Tomáš | Ubrečené princezny | M40 | ano | 10:10:00 |
23 | Cihlo | Jan | Pernštejn tým Pardubice | M40 | ano | 10:11:00 |
24 | Lukeš | Marek | Pernštejn tým | M40 | ano | 10:11:00 |
25 | Čížek | Martin | Praha Řepy | M40 | ano | 10:12:00 |
26 | Pekař | Martin | Mladá Boleslav | M40 | ano | 10:12:00 |
30 | Fulín | Jan | Karlín VR | M40 | ano | 10:14:00 |
33 | Hrica | Pavel | M40 | ano | 10:16:00 | |
41 | Dvořák | Leoš | KARLÍN VR | M40 | ano | 10:20:00 |
50 | Mrňák | Aleš | Turnov | M40 | ano | 10:24:00 |
51 | Králík | Jiří | M40 | ano | 10:25:00 | |
52 | Nevrkla | Jaroslav | JEŠTĚD SKYRACE TÝM | M40 | ano | 10:25:00 |
54 | Fiedler | Adam | Kolovraty | M40 | ano | 10:26:00 |
57 | Sochor | Marek | Liberec | M40 | ano | 10:28:00 |
59 | Petráček | Luboš | Pernštejn tým Pardubice | M40 | ano | 10:29:00 |
62 | Kusák | Martin | Brno | M40 | ano | 10:30:00 |
64 | Tomek | Petr | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | M40 | ano | 10:31:00 |
66 | Kříž | Libor | M40 | ano | 10:32:00 | |
68 | Vrba | Martin | Jablonec nad Nisou | M40 | ano | 10:33:00 |
76 | Šafránek | Radek | T. J. Sokol Jilemnice | M40 | ano | 10:37:00 |
78 | Pražák | Ladislav | BOX klub Jičín | M40 | ano | 10:38:00 |
96 | Halatka | David | Praha 4 | M40 | ano | 10:19:00 |
119 | Pešta | Lukáš | Radvánovice | M40 | ano | 10:59:00 |
135 | Šíma | Jiří | Benešov | M40 | ano | 11:07:00 |
138 | Šebesta | Jan | Ústí nad Labem | M40 | ano | 11:08:00 |
143 | Zapletal | Jan | Praha | M40 | ano | 11:11:00 |
155 | Třešňák | Jiří | Liberec | M40 | ano | 11:17:00 |
160 | Kůs | Daniel | Praha 5 | M40 | ano | 11:19:00 |
164 | Kotek | Aleš | Liberec 20 | M40 | ano | 11:21:00 |
175 | Štěpánek | Mirko | Prager Runde | M40 | ano | 11:27:00 |
182 | Rosenbaum | Martin | Jindřichovice pod Smrkem | M40 | ano | 11:30:00 |
186 | Kosek | Petr | NALEHKO.com | M40 | ano | 11:32:00 |
188 | Popelák | Kamil | MMA BrothersGym Poděbrady | M40 | ano | 11:33:00 |
196 | Mátl | Radek | Říčany | M40 | ano | 11:37:00 |
198 | Karásek | Zbyněk | Jablonec nad Nisou | M40 | ano | 11:38:00 |
202 | Čermák | Jiří | Staněk sport Turnov | M40 | ano | 11:40:00 |
203 | Kučera | Tomáš | Praha | M40 | ano | 11:41:00 |
206 | Rafaj | Nikola | Tryskomyši | M40 | ano | 11:42:00 |
214 | Simon | Lukáš | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | M40 | ano | 11:46:00 |
227 | Varhaník | Jaromír | HO Mimoň | M40 | ano | 11:53:00 |
228 | Roučka | Alois | AR-Technik Strakonice | M40 | ano | 11:53:00 |
236 | Moravec | Michal | AK Kuřim | M40 | ano | 11:57:00 |
238 | Toman | Peter | Hatatitla Bradlec | M40 | ano | 11:58:00 |
241 | Čejka | Bořivoj | Triatlon Team Chrudim | M40 | ano | 12:00:00 |
247 | Skalický | Petr | PODLESI-NEMCI | M40 | ano | 12:03:00 |
251 | Špernoga | Petr | PeKu Team | M40 | ano | 12:05:00 |
254 | Vacula | Lukáš | Ostrava | M40 | ano | 12:06:00 |
255 | Bala | Martin | M40 | ano | 12:07:00 | |
257 | Foff | Tomáš | Plaňany | M40 | ano | 12:08:00 |
260 | Wolf | Tomáš | RunBoTeam | M40 | ano | 12:09:00 |
261 | Kinčík | Ondrej | Zoborská tlupa | M40 | ano | 12:10:00 |
264 | Hrdlička | Jan | Plaňany | M40 | ano | 12:11:00 |
275 | Dubský | Roman | Přibyslav | M40 | ano | 12:17:00 |
276 | Jůzek | Pavel | Mníšek pod Brdy | M40 | ano | 11:30:47 |
278 | Vaněk | David | Bezděkov nad Metují | M40 | ano | 12:18:00 |
284 | Urban | Jan | Lanškroun | M40 | ano | 11:00:30 |
285 | Losman | Petr | Kerteam | M40 | ano | 12:22:00 |
288 | Kout | Václav | Mladá Boleslav | M40 | ano | 12:23:00 |
294 | Balihar | Jiří | Balini FSC | M40 | ano | 12:26:00 |
295 | Hloušek | Jiří | M40 | ano | 12:27:00 | |
302 | Svatuška | Zdeněk | Liberec | M40 | ano | 12:30:00 |
308 | Valenta | Miroslav | Libáň | M40 | ano | 10:03:00 |
314 | Pelikan | Tomas | Rozbehame Prahu | M40 | ano | 12:36:00 |
315 | Tobiška | Aleš | Smržovka | M40 | ano | 12:37:00 |
322 | Kindl | Jaromír | Bílá Třemešná | M40 | ano | 12:40:00 |
325 | Slávik | Dušan | Praha Žižkov | M40 | ano | 12:42:00 |
331 | Haken | Martin | Kyje | M40 | ano | 12:45:00 |
333 | Hoffer | Laurent | Brandys nad Labem - Stara Boleslav | M40 | ano | 12:45:00 |
337 | Gebhart | Michal | North Czech Runners | M40 | ano | 12:48:00 |
343 | Louda | Jan | Loudové | M40 | ano | 12:51:00 |
346 | Mazůrek | Roman | AC Česká Lípa | M40 | ano | 12:52:00 |
347 | Kalkus | Roman | Run4Fun | M40 | ano | 12:53:00 |
358 | Špidla | Šimon | Halouny | M40 | ano | 12:58:00 |
359 | Zeman | Jan | Český Dub | M40 | ano | 12:59:00 |
363 | Krtil | Josef | Třebechovice pod Orebem | M40 | ano | 09:59:00 |
366 | Čivrný | Jiří | Semily | M40 | ano | 13:02:00 |
390 | Špidla | Kryštof | M40 | ano | 13:14:00 | |
391 | Holub | Tomáš | TJ Sokol Praha Podolí | M40 | ano | 13:15:00 |
398 | Hradečný | Viktor | Neratovice | M40 | ano | 13:19:30 |
0 | Perrin | Thomas | Fox run | M40 | ne |