Startovní listina Mizuno Labský půlmaraton

Počet přihlášených: 259

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Adamus Roman 21 kmM50
Andrš Honza Praha21 kmM30
Antoš Jan Červenobílá síla21 kmM40
Bartoš Dalibor Liaz Jablonec21 kmM40
Batěk Lukáš Poděbrady21 kmM40
Beck Zdeněk BK Jevany21 kmM50
Belda Michal Spišská osada pod Sněžkou21 kmM40
Bendová Irena Rozběháme Prahu21 kmZ40
Beneš David 21 kmM50
Beneš Michal Roztoky21 kmM40
Beranová Zuzana Lysá nad Labem21 kmZ40
Biskova Lucie Poděbrady21 kmZ30
Bláha Adam Lysá nad Labem21 kmM20
Blazek Premysl Vlasim Šneci v běhu 12 kmmuži
Bohuš Michal Rozběháme Pardubice 12 kmmuži
Brabcová Radmila Praha21 kmZ50
Brabec Tomáš Kozojedy21 kmM40
Brchel Jan Vrané nad Vltavou21 kmM30
Brunová Blanka Planá21 kmZ20
Buryán Josef OCR ČELÁKOVICE 21 kmM40
Čechová Markéta Frýdlant21 kmZ20
Čepelková Lucie FTM Milovice21 kmZ40
Čermák Jakub Praha 1321 kmM30
Čermák Pavel Jilemnice21 kmM50
Čermák Tomáš Prostřední Lánov 29821 kmM50
Černá Ester 12 kmženy
Červená Markéta Hradec Králové 12 kmženy
Čihák Zdeněk Starý Kolín12 kmmuži
Čiháková Zdeňka Klučov - Jen tak21 kmZ50
Číla Martin Basketbal Lokomotiva Liberec12 kmmuži
Čílová Veronika Liberec21 kmZ50
Čuřínová Petra 21 kmZ20
Danisz Dominik 12 kmmuži
Davídková Petra Praha 921 kmZ40
Dobiášová Lucie Praha21 kmZ20
Donátová Kristýna 21 kmZ30
Doubek Lukáš FIDOBAR21 kmM40
Douša Ondřej Praha 921 kmM40
Dragounová Martina 21 kmZ30
Duchoslav Petr Kleneč21 kmM20
Dušek Pavel Dušek kuchyně Brandýs21 kmM60
Ešková Jana Velké Přítočno21 kmZ40
Faltys Jan 21 kmM20
Fecakova Beata Praha21 kmZ30
Fialka Milan Kovanice21 kmM30
Filingr Čeněk Běžecký klub F - C Kadaň21 kmM60
Fléglová Petra PMJ Praha 12 kmženy
Friedl Luděk TJ Dušejov 200021 kmM40
Gantner Filip Praha 612 kmmuži
Gažko Honza Čel.Ej21 kmM30
Gažko Michal Electroshop Čelákovice21 kmM30
Gorskyi Maksim Kolin12 kmmuži
Gregorova Veronika FHS trail21 kmZ40
Grivalský René Klecany21 kmM20
Hameršmíd Vladimír Pardubice 12 kmmuži
Hanák Jan Liberec21 kmM30
Hanousek Jan 21 kmM30
Hanzl Vlastimil VSK Mendelu Brno21 kmM60
Havelka Petr Liberec21 kmM50
Havlíček Martin 21 kmM40
Hejda Martin Dobruška21 kmM30
Hejdová Jana Dobruška21 kmZ30
Helmich Tomáš Lysá nad Labem21 kmM30
Hladíková Iveta Rozběháme česko21 kmZ40
Hladíková Věra Rozběháme Česko21 kmZ40
Hobza Petr Budíkovice21 kmM40
Holakovská Adéla 12 kmženy
Holásková Jana VŠTJ Technika Praha21 kmZ20
Homola Jáchym Motor České Budějovice21 kmM40
Honzová Petra Liberec12 kmženy
Horáček Petr Praha12 kmmuži
Horáčková Šárka Osek21 kmZ30
Horáková Renata Benešov nad Ploučnicí21 kmZ40
Hromada Lukáš Praha21 kmM20
Hronková Eliška Klatovy12 kmženy
Hruška Jan 21 kmM20
Hudcová Štěpánka Vrchlabî21 kmZ20
Hyben Michal Praha21 kmM20
Chrástová Jolana Praha 221 kmZ20
Ichová Lenka Řitka12 kmženy
Jančíková Markéta 21 kmZ50
Jará Sabina Semice12 kmženy
Jareš Václav Nymburk21 kmM60
Jarolímová Renáta Pardubice12 kmženy
Jelínek Hynek Klatovy21 kmM20
Jelínková Barbora FHS Trail21 kmZ30
Ježek Michal Poly Ester Team Liberec21 kmM50
Jirků Radek 12 kmmuži
Jiroušek Ladislav Slatiňany21 kmM30
Jírovec Petr Medonosy21 kmM40
Jiřičná Dana Bonbon Praha21 kmZ50
Kadlec Martin ČEZ distribuce, a.s.21 kmM40
Kadleček Martin Varnsdorf12 kmmuži
Kaplan Daniel Běhej Poděbrady12 kmmuži
Kavánek Jiří FIDOBAR21 kmM40
Kitzler Filip Český Krumlov - Plešivec21 kmM20
Klečková Libuše Hradišťáci21 kmZ40
Klimeš Petr 12 kmmuži
Kment Radek Liberec21 kmM30
Kňapová Dana Milovice12 kmženy
Koci Gabriela Praha12 kmženy
Kolská Karolína Osecké běhny21 kmZ30
Komárková Petra Tech Data21 kmZ40
Korbelová Dagmar Březí12 kmženy
Kos Oldřich Pardubice21 kmM20
Košťálová Jája Burák Family21 kmZ40
Kotková Ilona Lea Říčany21 kmZ40
Krejzar Pavel Két Agárok21 kmM50
Kremlíková Zuzana Praha21 kmZ40
Krchová Zuzka 12 kmženy
Kříž Jan Psáry21 kmM20
Kubricht Jaroslav Brandýs nad labem21 kmM40
Kubrichtová Veronika 21 kmZ30
Kučaba Roman Poděbrady21 kmM30
Kupidlovský Deniel Stodůlky21 kmM40
Lambert Miloš Bříství21 kmM50
Lečbychová Tereza 21 kmZ30
Ledroit Dagmar Poděbrady 21 kmZ40
Líbal David Poříčany21 kmM20
Linhartová Radka Čelákovice12 kmženy
Lokaj Miroslav Jinočany21 kmM40
Loučan Jan Dobříš21 kmM40
Macák Jiří Hradec Králové21 kmM30
Madron Miloš Rozběháme Česko21 kmM40
Maháková Anna Menčice21 kmZ20
Máchová Hana Praha 12 kmženy
Majer Tomáš Teplice21 kmM20
Marešová Miroslava Jablonná nad Vltavou21 kmZ40
Matoušek Jaroslav Nymburk21 kmM30
Matthews Doug Terronská UTD21 kmM50
Mattson Tereza Furalopers Tervuren, Belgie21 kmZ30
Medalova Lucie Praha21 kmZ40
Mikudim Martin Týnec 21 kmM40
Minaříková Kateřina Litoměřice 12 kmženy
Mlázovská Kateřina Nymburk21 kmZ20
Molinaro Denisa Říčany21 kmZ30
Morávek Martin 21 kmM20
Motejlek Ondřej Dycky NBK!21 kmM40
Mutl Václav 21 kmM30
Myslivec Jan Most21 kmM50
Nesl Jaroslav Kostelec nad Labem12 kmmuži
Neuhäuselová Martina Pacov21 kmZ30
Nosková Aneta Horní Kalná21 kmZ30
Nováková Martina Slavia Žižkov - Voláč21 kmZ50
Novotný Milan Hradec Králové21 kmM50
Novotný Radomír Stromasky21 kmM40
Nykl Erik Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav21 kmM40
Olsbro Linda Stockholm21 kmZ40
Orchard Justin Kolin 21 kmM20
Orlovská Miroslava Brodce nad Jizerou21 kmZ30
Ospanova Alexandra Praha12 kmženy
Pakandl Radek 21 kmM20
Pásztor Erik Praha21 kmM20
Pávek Petr 21 kmM30
Pavlišová Lucie Slatiňany21 kmZ40
Payne Ráchel Praha 321 kmZ30
Pěcha Tomáš Poděbrady21 kmM50
Pešová Kamila Boskovice21 kmZ20
Pešová Veronika Boskovice21 kmZ20
Petr Ivo 21 kmM30
Petřík Aleš Počerňáci21 kmM40
Petříková Martina Počerňáci21 kmZ40
Pinta Daniel Praha21 kmM30
Plocek Lukáš BeTri21 kmM30
Pokorný Martin Říčany 21 kmM40
Poláček Václav 12 kmmuži
Pospíšek Miroslav Lysá nad Labem21 kmM60
Prager Karel TJ Sokol Sojovice21 kmM20
Pragrová Lucie Linde12 kmženy
Prajs Tomáš 21 kmM40
Pražák Ladislav BOX klub Jičín21 kmM40
Prokůpek Jaroslav Nová Ves u Bakova21 kmM40
Průša Ondřej Karlovy Vary21 kmM20
Pýchová Petra Na jedno21 kmZ40
Raba Tomáš 12 kmmuži
Rada Jan Štefko Running Team21 kmM50
Razumovsky Andrey Russia21 kmM30
Reichhardt Dušan Zajko uško chlpaté bruško a kamarát21 kmM30
Rennerová Ivana Praha21 kmZ40
Rödigová Zuzana Praha 812 kmženy
Rybka Vlastik Praha12 kmmuži
Ryšavý Jan Libochovice21 kmM40
Ryzák Lukáš Jesenice21 kmM40
Samšiňák Přemysl Liberec21 kmM40
Samšiňáková Markéta Liberec12 kmženy
Sedláček Petr Praha - Hájek21 kmM30
Sedláček Vladimír Bakov nad Jizerou21 kmM40
Segl Jaroslav KL sport Most21 kmM50
Sekerová Andrea Mladá Boleslav21 kmZ40
Schneider Jakub VŠTJ Technika Praha21 kmM30
Slabihoudová Adéla Praha12 kmženy
Sladkovská Barbora Praha12 kmženy
Slavíková Martina Liberec21 kmZ50
Smyslová Miroslava Praha 521 kmZ30
Snítilá Václava OCR Čelákovice 12 kmženy
Solarová Danuše CZexxx21 kmZ30
Srb Jindřich Roztoky21 kmM30
Srna Robert Srnators21 kmM40
Stalmacherová Michaela 21 kmZ40
Stejskalová Lucie 12 kmženy
Suchan Pavel Jenštejn21 kmM40
Svášek Bohumil Brandýs nad Labem21 kmM20
Svobodová Jaroslava Mladá Boleslav21 kmZ40
Szelongová Beáta Kladno21 kmZ40
Šebek Jiří Černošice21 kmM50
Šebesta Marek Rozběháme Česko21 kmM40
Šebesta Marek Rozběháme Česko21 kmM40ne
Šebestová Jitka Rozběháme Česko21 kmZ40
Šereda Michal Habry21 kmM30
Šeredová Marie Habry21 kmZ30
Ševeček Jan Ostrava21 kmM20
Šináglová Lenka Benešovský běžecký klub21 kmZ40
Šišolák Matej SABAT21 kmM40
Šolta Marcel Hradišťáci21 kmM50
Šoltová Kateřina Chomutov12 kmženy
Špidla Kryštof Hejnice21 kmM40
Špidla Šimon Praha21 kmM40
Štěpánek Mirko Prager Runde21 kmM40
Šuda Jaroslav 12 kmmuži
Šuda Marek 21 kmM20
Tall Pavel Pivovar Mucha12 kmmuži
Thornton Monika Mattoni freerun Braník 21 kmZ30
Tiefenbach Jan Praha 921 kmM40
Tichý Michal SK Herink21 kmM40
Tichý Stanislav SKS Praha21 kmM60
Tillner Jiří Tillíci21 kmM40
Tillnerová Jiřina Tillíci21 kmZ40
Toman Peter Hatatitla Bradlec21 kmM40
Trnka Antonín Funkční trénink Milovice21 kmM40
Trnková Iva Salming Praha Pankrác12 kmženy
Tupec Martin Trutnov21 kmM50
Tureček Lukáš Nehvizdy21 kmM30
Václavková Vendula Čachovice21 kmZ20
Vágnerová Lucie 21 kmZ20
Valentová Lenka Kbely12 kmženy
Vancl Jiří 12 kmmuži
Vaňhara Martin Praha21 kmM20
Vařejková Eliška Aprílové běhny21 kmZ20
Vašek René Krucemburk21 kmM40
Vašek Vojtěch MFF UK21 kmM20
Veber Josef LK Chodov21 kmM40
Vejvodová Kristýna Praha12 kmženy
Verba Lukáš Praha 521 kmM30
Vičan Lubomír Praha21 kmM50
Vojtíšek Michal Praha 412 kmmuži
Vojtíšková Dana Praha 412 kmženy
Vokůrková Vladimíra 4Vokurky21 kmZ30
Voskoboynik Mariana Kolin12 kmženy
Vrbický Viktor Řitka21 kmM40
Vrbová Kateřina Musher klub JCC21 kmZ20
Vydra Marek Vysoký Újezd21 kmM30
Zachova Dagmar Praha 1021 kmZ30
Zikmund Michal Jičín12 kmmuži
Zoubek Petr Milovice 21 kmM30
Zradička Lukáš Postřižinský kecky12 kmmuži
Zvolánková Kateřina Chotěboř21 kmZ30
Žaba David Bojetice21 kmM40
Žabčík Marek Pardubice 21 kmM40
Žoldák Matej Praha12 kmmuži