Startovní listina Dačického 12

Počet přihlášených: 117

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategorieSkupina 2Platba
0 Bartůňková Kristýna Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
0 Bernard Jarda Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55ne
0 Blažek Jan Praha 412 kmMdo55ano
0 Blažek Jan Praha 412 kmMdo55ne
0 Blažková Veronika Pardálové12 kmZdo45ano
0 Bureš Roman 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Burešová Michaela 12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
0 Cvešpr Oldřich Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Czagan Jan SDH Dědek12 kmMdo55ano
0 Čapková Adéla Čáslav - Čáslav-Staré Město12 kmZdo45ano
0 Černovský Radek Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Černý Jakub IDDQD12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Číhař Tomáš Chvojenec12 kmMdo55ano
0 Dimitrovová Radka 12 kmZdo45ano
0 Ďoubal Jan Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákne
0 Ďoubal Jaromír Kutná Hora12 kmVeteráni 55plusKutnohorákne
0 Drapl Hynek Born to run12 kmVeteráni 55plusne
0 Drapl Hynek Born to run12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
0 Draplová-Beitlová Magda Born to run12 kmŽeny 45plusano
0 Draplová-Beitlová Magda Born to run12 kmŽeny 45plusne
0 Draplová-Beitlová Magda Born to run12 kmŽeny 45plusne
0 Dubják Petr Jiskra Zruč n. S.12 kmMdo55ano
0 Dubský Roman Přibyslav12 kmMdo55ano
0 Dydovič Tomáš Praha12 kmMdo55ano
0 Ernst Martin Praha12 kmMdo55ano
0 Fikar Ondřej Hobby Runners Hořice12 kmMdo55ne
0 Hájek Luboš 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Hájek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou12 kmMdo55ano
0 Hájková Marťa Club Deportivo Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkane
0 Hájková Pavla 12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
0 Hameršmíd Vladimír Pardubice12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
0 Hartmanová Romana SRTG Kolín12 kmŽeny 45plusne
0 Hasala Jiří Kutná Hora12 kmVeteráni 55plusKutnohorákano
0 Hasala Ondřej Liberec12 kmMdo55ne
0 Hasala Ondřej Liberec12 kmMdo55ano
0 Hasalová Zuzana Liberec12 kmZdo45ano
0 Hasalová Zuzana Liberec12 kmZdo45ne
0 Haspeklová Lenka Církvice12 kmŽeny 45plusano
0 Havel Jan TJ FOTŘI12 kmMdo55ne
0 Havel Jan TJ FOTŘI12 kmMdo55ano
0 Havlová Veronika TJ FOTŘI12 kmZdo45ano
0 Hlavinková Barbora Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
0 Holubová Kristina Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
0 Chalupa Josef Havlíčkův Brod 12 kmMdo55ano
0 Charvát Jan Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Chotěborská Eva Praha 1712 kmZdo45ne
0 Chudoba Josef Úmonín12 kmMdo55ano
0 Jičínská Lucka Club Deportivo Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45ne
0 Jiránek Petr 12 kmMdo55ano
0 Kareš Jiří KOUDELNÍCI Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Kňapová Dana Milovice12 kmZdo45ano
0 Komárková Miroslava 12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
0 Košátko Daniel Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Košnářová Nikola Uhlířské Janovice12 kmZdo45ano
0 Krejčí Tomáš Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Kutil Lukáš Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Kvasnička Petr Sokol Starý Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
0 Lacman Jiří Čáslav12 kmVeteráni 55plusne
0 Lacman Lubomír Hlízov12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
0 LACMAN Ondřej Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 LACMANOVÁ Petra Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
0 Liberský Martin Červené Janovice12 kmMdo55ano
0 Linhart Vladimír KH runners12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Malá Jana Zručské běhny12 kmZdo45ano
0 Mareš Pavel 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Maxová Lenka Razak12 kmZdo45ne
0 Mičeková Ivana 12 kmZdo45ne
0 Mičeková Ivana 12 kmZdo45ano
0 Mocová Barbora Kolín12 kmZdo45ano
0 Mrazová Lucie TJ Sokol Bystricka12 kmZdo45ano
0 Mundilová Klára 12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
0 Němec Jan Kolin12 kmMdo55ano
0 Nováček Vladimír 12 kmMdo55ano
0 Nováčková Michaela 12 kmZdo45ano
0 Novotný Zdeněk Brtnice- Běžec Vysočiny12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
0 Ondrášek Petr Žleby12 kmMdo55ano
0 Pavlík David Uběhaná Opice12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Pešoutová Tereza Záboří nad Labem12 kmZdo45ano
0 Peterková Marika ATOL12 kmŽeny 45plusano
0 Peukert Jiří Zruč nad Sázavou12 kmMdo55ano
0 Podany Martin Rozběháme Česko12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Sedlacek Radim Praha12 kmMdo55ano
0 Schmidtová Šárka Stříbrná Skalice12 kmZdo45ano
0 Spurný Petr Fudlifindlfandl Skrbeň12 kmMdo55ano
0 Spurný Prokop Fudlifindlfandl Skrbeň12 kmMdo55ano
0 Srbová Kateřina KUTNÁ HORA12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
0 Starý František Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Struk František Ludvíkovice12 kmMdo55ano
0 Struková Dana Děčín12 kmŽeny 45plusano
0 Struková Nikola Ludvíkovice12 kmZdo45ano
0 Šanda Ladislav Anička&Ládík12 kmMdo55ano
0 Špalková Kateřina Běžec+12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkane
0 Štancl Martin Litomyšl12 kmMdo55ano
0 Šulc Radek Sparta Krč12 kmMdo55ano
0 Švejnoha Jiří FBC Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Švejnoha Petr Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Švejnohová Markéta Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
0 Tousek Martin Sparta Krč12 kmMdo55ano
0 Tremmel Jiří Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 12 kmMdo55ano
0 Vágner Václav Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Vágner Vojtěch Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Valeš Jarda Chlístovice12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Vančurová Kristýna Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkane
0 Vašek Jakub Pardálové 100+12 kmMdo55ano
0 Vaváková Helena Club Deportivo Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkane
0 Veverka Tomáš Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Veverková Zuzana Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračkaano
0 Vokoun Aleš 12 kmMdo55ano
0 Vyskočilová Martina Kutná Hora12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
0 Wasserbauer Tomáš Velim12 kmMdo55ne
0 Zalužanský Petr Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55ne
0 Zalužanský Petr Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55ano
0 Závorková Vendula TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou12 kmZdo45ano
0 Zingopis Vangelis Ziaka12 kmMdo55ano
0 Zoufalá Stáňa Kutná Hora12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračkaano
0 Zrzavý Jan Přítoky 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano
0 Zubec Mirek 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorákano