Startovní listina Kladenský maratón 2021

Muži

Počet přihlášených: 106

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Andrle Radek TJ Baník StříbroM2 (40-49)ano
Arnošt Jan SK Sparta ŘevničovM1 (18-39)ne
Bartoš Miroslav BK LounyM4 (60-69)ano
Bělehrádek Pavel TJ ČolekM4 (60-69)ano
Beránek Josef Maratón klub KladnoM4 (60-69)ano
Bernášek Jiří KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Bodnar Pavel Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Bret Jiří Šneci v běhuM2 (40-49)ano
Brunner Radek SK Babice RUNLABM2 (40-49)ne
Čada Radim Sokol UnhošťM2 (40-49)ano
Čadek Ondřej TJ Sokol UnhošťM1 (18-39)ano
Černý Antonín Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Davídek Miroslav LhotaM2 (40-49)ano
Dočekal František Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Doubek Zdeněk Doubek TeamM4 (60-69)ano
Drábek Matěj Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Dušek Petr Bacon Gym OpavaM1 (18-39)ano
Dvořáček Vlastimil Doudleby nad OrlicíM4 (60-69)ano
Dvořák Filip BuštěhradM2 (40-49)ano
Fanta Ladislav Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Florián Jan KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Grégr Radim KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Groh Stanislav AC VrchlabíM5 (70plus)ano
Havel Petr KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Havlásek Petr Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Havranek Lukas naHoru.tvM1 (18-39)ne
Hlavsa Jiří SPORT - LaV RUNM2 (40-49)ano
Hlavsa Martin TuchloviceM2 (40-49)ano
Hloušek Petr RozdělovM2 (40-49)ano
Holub Michal Praha 6M3 (50-59)ano
Holý Miroslav Maratón klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Homola Jiří 10. ZŠ KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Hora Honza Aktuář HořoviceM3 (50-59)ano
Hubený Josef AK SokolovM1 (18-39)ano
Hvězda Martin MostM1 (18-39)ano
Chvátal Vladimír ÚvalyM3 (50-59)ano
Jančář Stanislav MK Seitl OstravaM3 (50-59)ne
Jindřich Vít Koloshop TeamM1 (18-39)ano
Juhás Marek Praha ZličínM1 (18-39)
Kameník Jaroslav Nové StrašecíM1 (18-39)ano
Kárník Jan AO TJ Sokol UnhošťM2 (40-49)ano
Kellner David TJ Baník StříbroM2 (40-49)ano
Klos Vaclav Maratón klub KladnoM4 (60-69)ne
Koubek Jiří HostouňM1 (18-39)ne
Kovařovic Lukáš Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Kratina Pavel Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Krejčí Robert MP NeratoviceM3 (50-59)ano
Kubr Jan Praha 6M2 (40-49)ano
Kucko Miroslav LiberecM4 (60-69)ne
Kucharic Milan M1 (18-39)ano
Mohout Aleš PardubiceM2 (40-49)ano
Musil Petr KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Nejedlý Petr Praha 5M2 (40-49)ne
Niebauer Aleš SokolovM3 (50-59)ano
Novák Michal KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Odnoha David Přátelé PolánkyM2 (40-49)ano
Otta Roman SK Vrchlabí Smola KonstrukceM4 (60-69)ano
Ouda Martin T5 KLADNOM2 (40-49)ano
Palacký Vít ChýněM1 (18-39)ano
Pálka Pavel MK Kladno / BK ChýněM2 (40-49)ano
Pařízek Ondřej M1 (18-39)ano
Patera Miroslav BK LounyM3 (50-59)ano
Pavlík Roman PrahaM2 (40-49)ano
Pelán Stanislav Triatlon Slaný, Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Peluňka Nikolas Jablonné v podještědí M1 (18-39)ano
Plachý Zdeněk NelahozevesM2 (40-49)ano
Plášil Marek WÝKLUSÁCKÝ TYJÁTR FRÝDLANT M1 (18-39)ano
Plšek František KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Pýcha Zdeněk TriatlonSlanýM2 (40-49)ano
Raffay Ivan Šaštín StrážeM3 (50-59)ano
Rendla Luboš KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Rezek Michal ŘíčanyM3 (50-59)ano
Schveinert Jiří M2 (40-49)ano
Stára František CSG TRITEAMM1 (18-39)ano
Střelec Jakub Praha M1 (18-39)ano
Súkenník Peter LSG KarlsruheM2 (40-49)ano
Svoboda Martin KačeřiM2 (40-49)
Szász Petr K10 Sport SokolovM4 (60-69)ano
Šandera Martin BONBONM2 (40-49)ano
Šimák Jiří KladnoM1 (18-39)ne
Šimeček Pavel Solná LhotaM4 (60-69)ano
Šindler Daniel HC ČambavambaM2 (40-49)ano
Šťastný Jaroslav Maratón klub KladnoM4 (60-69)ano
Štilip Jan KISORO KLADNO M1 (18-39)ano
Švanda Petr ČAU + iThinkBeerM3 (50-59)ano
Švarcbach Jan Půlpáni KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Švejkovský Jan Maratón klub KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Tarant Josef Kickbox club Mariánské LazněM3 (50-59)ano
Tlustý Tomáš Maraton klub KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Tomášek Jan BK Čvacht / Yellow Ribbon RunM2 (40-49)ano
Turzynski Michael Hannover / NěmeckoM3 (50-59)ne
Ulma Tomáš Praha M3 (50-59)ano
Vaněček Michael Cyklo Jiřička České BudějoviceM2 (40-49)
Vávra Josef ZulahM3 (50-59)ano
Vermach Josef CFC KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Veselý Pavel KladnoM3 (50-59)ano
Vojtas Filip NáchodM1 (18-39)ano
Vokáč Milan Praha 6M5 (70plus)ano
Vostrý Miroslav Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Vosyka Vojtěch KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Výborný Michal CerheniceM1 (18-39)ano
Wallesch René Geesthacht / NěmeckoM2 (40-49)ne
Wiesner Konstantin BarokomaratonM3 (50-59)ne
Zajíc Josef Maratón klub KladnoM2 (40-49)ano
Zámiš Lukáš KladnoM1 (18-39)ano
Zderadička MIlan Půlpáni Kladno - AC TepoM3 (50-59)ano