Startovní listina Devils Extreme Race

Počet přihlášených: 111

lic.PříjmeníJménoKlubZemězávodKategorie
0 Andrássy Pavel Slavia UKSVKK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Barm Sabrina FRAK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Becke gregor SalzburgAUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Berg Lars KC PingoBELYoungstersM Youngster
0 Bonanno Fabian Alejandro TucumanARGK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Brigl Sascha Adventure SüdtirolItalyYoungstersM Youngster
0 Brunner Andi Naturfreunde InnsbruckAUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 COMBY Pierre-Antoine ANTHONFRAK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Crols Lennert TurnhoutBELYoungstersM Youngster
0 Csonka Peter Slavia UKSVKK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Czauderna Bartosz Krakowski Klub KajakowyPolandK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Czinner Martin Tj delfinCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Dolle Tom Entressen la streetFRAYoungstersM Youngster
0 Doskocil Eduard Vodaci ChocenCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Drobek Filip VOKTL BrnoCZEYoungstersM Youngster
0 Dybowski Adam Bydgoskie KajakiPolandK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Felbinger Nico BavariaGERYoungstersM Youngster
0 Felgr David Vodáci ChoceňCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Fischer Flurina lucerneSUIK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Fridrych Tomáš chomutovCZEYoungstersM Youngster
0 Gieriet Romano Wumbafisch Kayak ClubSUIK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Gilot Bob Royal Mava club BELK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Glaser Marko Bayerisch GmainGERK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Gysin Lukas ChurSUIK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Haller Jan BielefeldGERK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Hallová Tereza LhotkaCZEK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Hammer Lennard InnsbruckAUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Hankiewicz Jakub ViosloPolandK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Havelka Jan HIKO teamCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Havelka Michal Tj unionCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Helus Jakub TJ UNION PlzeňCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Helusová Irča TJ Union PlzeňCZEK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Hlaváček Martin isix.czCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Holub Matej Sokol Troja / Zet kayaksCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Honc Jakob Wassersportclub Bruck/ MurAUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Honc Simon Wassersportclub Bruck/ MurAUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Chejlava Pavel TJ Union Plzeň CZEYoungstersM Youngster
0 Chejlava Pavel TJ Union Plzeň CZEYoungstersM Youngster
0 Choutka Jan LibranticeCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Jacobs Yoran OostmalleBELK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Janicke Andrina S2S InnsbruckAUTK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Janoušek Matěj CnawrCZEYoungstersM Youngster
0 Joos Jill BELK1 ženy/womenW Youngster
0 joos sven Kc pingoBELK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Kastner Stanislav TJ UNION PLZEŇCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Kašpar Adam Tj Union Plzeň CZEYoungstersM Youngster
0 Kirschner Mirjam Bamberger Faltboot ClubGERK1 ženy/womenW Youngster
0 Kleine Johannes FWM MünchenGERK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Klepač Vilém PrahaCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Klotzner Daniel DRD4ItalyK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Kodadová Pavlína HIKO teamCZEK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Kolář Honza TJ DelfínCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Kratochvílová Monika CZEK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Křepela Tomáš ZbraslavecCZEYoungstersM Youngster
0 Leitner Raphael Matrei in osttirol AUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Lepan Lovro ZagrebCroatiaK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Long Kyler Zet KayaksUSAYoungstersM Youngster
0 Long Merle Zet kayaksUSAYoungstersM Youngster
0 Mach Karel JAMANCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Mario Formenti C.C.BresciaItalyK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Martin Lea EpinalFRAK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Martínek Petr TJ Union PlzeňCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Mattersberger Georg 9903 OberlienzAUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Maxa Martin TJ union PLZENCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Meyer Rico ZürichSUIK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Moest Maike HeilbronnGERK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Mühlhausen Lasse CircleBoofTeam GERK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Nekola Šimon Praha 4 - NusleCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Němec Jan EBSCZEYoungstersM Youngster
0 Niehaus Alessandro FlimsSUIK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Niklas Michael KelheimGERK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Ortner Tobias SchlaitenAUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Parietti Agustin MendozaARGK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Plathner Janosch RiederingGERK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Plathner Janosch RiederingGERK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Platonov Petr ABV MoscowRussian FederationK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Plch Martin TJ Union PlzeňCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Polenov Alexey ABV, MoscowRussian FederationK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Pospiech Claas AKCGERK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Pražák Michal TJ Delfín Jablonec nad NisouCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Puškarić Antonijo SlunjCroatiaK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Rainer Marco 9954 SchlaitenAUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Röller Tillmann KVS SchwerteGERYoungstersM Youngster
0 Rozsypal Jan Kanoepolo PrahaCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Rychtařík Pavel Vodáci ChoceňCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Sedlacek Alexander BratislavaSVKK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Schmid Gerhard Kajak Verein Klagenfurt AUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Schmid Mathias AUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Schneider Ralf Bad DitzenbachGERK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Schwarzenbrunner Ronny Bullfrog Boof TeamAUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Skalický Eduard HIKO teamCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Sladkov Alexander HannoverGERK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Snook George RotoruaNew ZealandYoungstersM Youngster
0 Souček Marek EBSCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Součková Lucie KVS HKCZEK1 ženy/womenW Youngster
0 Srbecký Pavel ASS Technika BrnoCZEK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Stalmans Brecht Neerpeltse Watersport ClubBELK1 muži/menM Senior
0 stillwell wes Bullfrog Boof TeamAUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Svěrák Jan KrhaniceCZEYoungstersM Youngster
0 Tscharnig Gernot SchlaitenAUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 van Maasakkers Alexander Wkkh WillebroekBELYoungstersM Youngster
0 van Maasakkers Alexander Wkkh WillebroekBELYoungstersM Youngster
0 Van pelt Rolf FlachauNetherlandsYoungstersM Youngster
0 Van pelt Rolf FlachauNetherlandsYoungstersM Youngster
0 Volke Yannick SchwerteGERK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Vukosic Tin SlunjCroatiaYoungstersM Youngster
0 Waldner Thomas DRD4 LEVEL SIXItalyK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Weger Matthias MeranItalyK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Więckowski Tomasz WietrznicePolandK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Wurzer Manuel ThurnAUTK1 muži/menM Senior
0 Zimmer Dominik TJ Union PlzeňCZEK1 muži/menM Senior