Startovní listina Pilsenman 2021

Počet přihlášených: 73

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Atayi Alexandre SafrantriatlonM40ČAES
Bajerová Michaela PLZEŇtriatlonZ40ČAESano
Bennett Thomas SafrantriatlonM19ČAES
Bíba Jan TAP PlzeňtriatlonM40ČAESano
Bíba Mikuláš TAP PlzeňtriatlonM13ČAES
Bielková Věra triatlonZ40ano
Bolková Karolina Haka Racing Team - Svatá trojicetriatlonZ19ČAESano
Boubín Patrik Praha 5triatlonM40
Brož Jan Sokol Plzeň DoubravkakvadriatlonM22ne
Břachová Kateřina PlzeňtriatlonZ40ano
Čamek Quba Triatlon Kladno kvadriatlonM40ne
Denk Ondřej triatlonM19
Denk Stanislav PačejovtriatlonM40
Dufek David EtriatlontriatlonM40
Dvořák Vítězslav PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Eisnerová Kristýna Pilsenman ClubtriatlonZ40ČAES
Ekstein Jan OTŽ ŠnajberktriatlonM19ano
Hrabě Pavel PlzeňkvadriatlonM22ne
Janošík Richard KalištěkvadriatlonM22ano
Janoušek Petr Tým: SportovcitriatlonM19ČAESano
Jermanová Jitka Haka Racing Team - Svatá trojicetriatlonZ19ČAESano
Jiránek Tomáš KlatovytriatlonM40
Kamaryt Tomáš triatlonM19ČAESano
Kolouch Miroslav triatlonM19ne
Koranda Tomáš PlzeňkvadriatlonM22ano
Korjenková Aneta triatlonZ19
Krs Jan 321starttriatlonM40ČAESano
Laudová Lenka PlzeňtriatlonZ50plusano
Lavička Josef Rapid PlzeňtriatlonM40
Le Lay Antonie SafrantriatlonM19ČAES
Lesič Les Martin KOS PlzeňtriatlonM40ČAESano
Lexa Lukáš Pilsenman ClubtriatlonM19
Majer, Radová Jan, Michaela Plzeňkvadriatlon dvojiceČAESano
Masri Filip JesenicetriatlonM19ano
Matoušek Jiří triatlonM50plus
Matuchová, Skalák Šárka, Jan kvadriatlon dvojiceano
Netík Lukáš Plavecký odd. Loko TrutnovtriatlonM0
Nový Lukáš triatlonM40ano
Pavlík Lukáš PrahatriatlonM19ano
Petrouš Ivo Praha 7kvadriatlonM50plusano
Plšek Tomáš kvadriatlonM22
Pokorná Renáta LužnátriatlonZ40ano
Rada Michal PlzeňtriatlonM40ano
Radová Michaela Plzeňkvadriatlon dvojiceČAESano
Rauch Stanislav KOS PlzeňtriatlonM19ČAESano
Riegel Jan PlzeňtriatlonM40ano
Riegel Jan PlzeňtriatlonM13
Skalák Jan kvadriatlon dvojiceano
SPRINGR Petr PrahatriatlonM19ne
Staněk Jiří PlzeňtriatlonM40ano
Stankova Jana PlzentriatlonZ40ano
Šéda Jan NinotriatlonM19
Šerý Pavel kvadriatlonM50plus
Šimoník Martin Praha 10triatlonM40ano
Šindelář Pavel Pivson Pilsenman clubkvadriatlonM50plusano
Škarda Zdeněk Haka Racing Teamkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Škarda, Škarda Vojtěch, Zdeněk Haka Racing Teamkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Šlajs Petr Slavia VŠ PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Šlajs, Šlajsová Pavel, Markéta SCPLkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Šlajsová Markéta Plzeňkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Tančouz Lukáš ZdemyslicetriatlonM40ne
Tošner Michal KOS PlzeňtriatlonM40ČAESano
Ungr Milan PlzeňkvadriatlonM50plusano
Vacková Romana triatlonZ19
Válek Jirka Praha 5triatlonM19ano
Veselý Petr PlzeňtriatlonM40ano
Vrchota Michal PlzeňtriatlonM19ano
Vrchota Michal PlzeňtriatlonM19ne
Vrchota Michal PlzeňtriatlonM19ne
Vrchota Michal PlzeňtriatlonM19ne
Weishäupl Tomáš PlzeňtriatlonM19ne
Zelenka Zdeněk Laguna team 2019triatlonM19ano
Žufan Martin Tým: SportovcitriatlonM19ČAESano