Startovní listina Zručský adventní běh

Počet přihlášených: 34

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
26 Dubják Ondřej TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou / Jiskra SiblingsHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
29 Dubjáková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou / Jiskra SiblingsHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
27 Dubják Petr TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou / DubínciHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
28 Dubjáková Bohumila TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou / DubínciHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
110 Slavíček Jindřich TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou / Slavíci z MadriduHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
111 Slavíčková Alena TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou / Slavíci z MadriduHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
65 Klouda Miroslav SK TřebešiceHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
112 Somrová Nelly SK TřebešiceHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
76 Malina Petr Dolní Kralovice / MaliňáciHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
77 Malinová Veronika Dolní Kralovice / MaliňáciHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
134 Švejnoha Petr Kutná Hora / ŠvejpackyHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
135 Švejnohová Markéta Kutná Hora / ŠvejpackyHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
19 Bouma Jaroslav Zruč nad Sázavou / BoumoviHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
20 Boumová Dita Zruč nad Sázavou / BoumoviHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
88 Mudra Jiří Vrchaři Vrchlabí / Pivo za odměnuHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
113 Stejskalová Svatava SDH Zruč nad Sázavou / Pivo za odměnuHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
132 Šperker Roman Kalparta M-TeamHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
133 Šperkerová Vendula Kalparta M-TeamHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
51 Jánošík Dominik Atletika Vlašim / DoNikHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
96 Petrásková Nikol Zruč nad Sázavou / DoNikHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
23 Černá Šárka Metalcom Kutná Hora / FredikoviHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
153 Zeman Vladimír Kolín / FredikoviHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
118 Syrůček Matěj Dobřeň / SyrůčkoviHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
119 Syrůčková Petra Dobřeň / SyrůčkoviHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
1 Adamcová Andrea Běžíme za Vlašim Hlavní závod 5,5 kmano
52 Jánošík Rudolf Běžíme za VlašimHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
59 Jiroušková Hana Znosim / Obchodní akademie VlašimHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
142 Tůma Jiří Vlašim / Obchodní akademie VlašimHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
21 Bulíčková Hana Amcykl HumpolecHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
90 Novák Luboš Amcykl HumpolecHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
41 Hakr Jan Chabrus týmHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
141 Trollerová Lucie Chabrus týmHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
57 Jenčová Barbora Amcykl HumpolecHlavní závod 5,5 kmano
89 Novák Josef NoDi Runners Humpolec Hlavní závod 5,5 kmano