Startovní listina Dačického 12

Počet přihlášených: 389

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategorieSkupina 2Platba
220 Andrle Jakub Kostelec n.Č.lesy12 kmMdo55ano
2 Anton Michal PEKASS Running Team12 kmMdo55ano
3 Appelt Šimon 12 kmMdo55ano
4 Bajer Miloslav Cafe Bajer12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
5 Bartl Matouš Starý Plzenec12 kmMdo55ano
0 Bartoš Dalibor LIAZ Jablonec 12 kmMdo55ne
264 Bartoš Tomáš 12 kmMdo55
263 Bartošová Hana 12 kmZdo45
6 Beck Zdeněk BK Jevany12 kmMdo55ano
7 Beitlová Markéta Kolín12 kmZdo45ano
235 Bernard Jarda Přezletice12 kmMdo55ano
5001 Bernardová Jana Přezletice5 kmano
268 Bezrukovas Nerijus Love Streams Running12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kne
250 Bílek David 12 kmMdo55
10 Blažek Jan Pardálové12 kmMdo55ano
11 Blažková Veronika Pyčkins12 kmZdo45ano
0 Boháč Pavel Kutná Hora5 kmano
5061 Boháč Pavel 5 km
12 Bohuš Michal Rozběháme Pardubice12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
252 Brunclíková Veronika 12 kmZdo45
13 Březina David Horní Měcholupy12 kmMdo55ano
251 Břízová Kateřina 12 kmZdo45
5002 Bulánek Petr KHnet Running Team5 kmano
5003 Bulánková Radka KHnet Running Team5 kmano
14 Buřičová Marcela GP Kolín12 kmŽeny 45plusano
1012 Cafourek David Kutná hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kne
266 Cafourek Filip Praha 6 - Řepy12 kmMdo55ne
559 Carttor Nele 5 km
15 Cervanová Anna ANAVI tým12 kmZdo45ano
16 Cervanová Iva Praha12 kmZdo45ano
5004 Costiou Pierre Poděbrady5 kmano
17 Cvešpr Oldřich Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
5056 Čechmánková Jitka 5 kmano
18 Černilová Barbora 12 kmZdo45ano
19 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
20 Černovský Radek Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
21 Černý Jakub IDDQD12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
22 Černý Miroslav Club Deportivo KH12 kmMdo55ano
23 Červenka Milan TJ Dynamo Pardubice12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
24 Čihák Zdeněk Starý Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
25 Číhař Tomáš Chvojenec12 kmMdo55ano
1056 Číhař Tomáš Chvojenec5 kmano
0 Číhař Tomáš Chvojenec5 kmne
26 Číž Josef Lázně Bohdaneč12 kmMdo55ano
27 Dandová Lucie Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45ano
28 Dejda Miroslav Velas12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
5005 Dějev Alex Škoda nedoběhnout!5 kmano
29 Děkanovský Tomáš Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
0 Dieiev Alex Škoda nedoběhnout!5 kmne
5006 Dimitrovová Radka 5 kmano
0 Dočekal Jan Mělnický šip12 kmMdo55ne
247 Dočekal Jan Pardál12 kmMdo55
5007 Dočekalová Jana Mělnický šíp5 kmano
30 Ďoubal Jan Viktoria Sedlec12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
31 Ďoubal Jaromír Samotář Kutná Hora12 kmVeteráni 55plusKutnohorák 12kano
32 Doubek Lukáš FIDOBAR 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
33 Dovičín Michal Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55ano
34 Dovičín Petr Nymburk12 kmMdo55ano
1008 Draplova Beitlova Magda Roznov pod Radhostem12 kmŽeny 45plusano
5008 Duben Matěj Skryje5 kmano
35 Dubják Petr Jiskra Zruč n. S.12 kmMdo55ano
5009 Dubnová Michaela Čáslav5 kmano
36 Dvorsky Jan Kutná Hora, Na Stříbrníku 22612 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
37 Dvořák Lukáš Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
5010 Dvořák Lukáš Kutná Hora5 kmano
5011 Dvořák Lukáš Pardubice5 kmano
38 Dvořáková Lenka GP Kolín12 kmŽeny 45plusano
39 Dvořáková Petra AC Čáslav, z.s.12 kmZdo45ano
40 Ernst Martin Praha12 kmMdo55ano
1007 Faltýn Jiří TJ Fotři12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
41 Ficek Tomáš SK Chotěboř12 kmMdo55ano
42 Ficková Alžběta TURBO Chotěboř12 kmZdo45ano
43 Fikar Ondřej Hobby Runners Hořice12 kmMdo55ano
44 Fíla Petr Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
45 Filipová Renča KHnet Running Team12 kmZdo45ano
258 Fišer Radek Jiskra Zruč n.S.12 kmMdo55ano
0 Furka Petr Kutná Hora5 kmano
5062 Furka Petr 5 km
238 Gargula Jan Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
46 Geláček Pavel Dřevěný nohy Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
265 Gondek Petr Cykloservis Gondek 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kne
47 Hájek Luboš 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
48 Hájková Jana Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kano
49 Hájková Pavla 12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kano
50 Halama Jan Sokol Skuhrov12 kmMdo55ano
51 Halámka Radek Sokol Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
52 Hamrník Jan Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
53 Hanilec Marek Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
5012 Haraga Petra SRTG Kutná Hora5 kmano
54 Hartmanová Romana SRTG Kolín12 kmŽeny 45plusano
55 Hasala Jiří Kutná Hora12 kmVeteráni 55plusKutnohorák 12kano
56 Hasala Ondra Chýně12 kmMdo55ano
57 Havelkova Vaclava STG Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45ano
58 Havránek Lukáš Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
59 Hejný Martin Čechtice12 kmMdo55ano
60 Hlavinkova Barbora Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kano
5013 Hlušička David Čáslav5 kmano
5014 Hobl Tomáš Tuzemský Um5 kmano
5015 Hoblová Zdeňka Tuzemský Um5 kmano
61 Hojda David #energievprasku team12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
62 Holec Michal Neratovice12 kmMdo55ano
1006 Holíček Jiří PIM Praha III12 kmMdo55ano
63 Hondl Vojtěch OTB ŠTOKY12 kmMdo55ano
64 Horaková Jana Srch12 kmŽeny 45plusano
65 Horký Jaromír TJ Sokol Kaňk12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
5016 Horváth Adolf Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 5 kmano
5017 Horváthová Sofie Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 5 kmano
66 Houžvička Petr Český Šternberk 12 kmMdo55ano
68 Hrba Aleš Kick Box Club Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
69 Hromčík Karel 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
70 Hubáčková Hana Žehušice12 kmZdo45ano
71 Hudečková Barbora SK Trefa12 kmZdo45ano
5018 Hulínská Adéla Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 5 kmano
72 Husa Jan IDDQD12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
1011 Hvězda Jan 12 kmMdo55
73 Chábera Ondřej 12 kmMdo55ano
74 Chalupa Josef Havlíčkův Brod 12 kmMdo55ano
75 Chalupa Lukáš Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55ano
242 Chick Joe Kenilworth Runners12 kmMdo55ne
76 Chlumská Františka Staňkovice12 kmZdo45ano
1059 Chocholová Kateřina Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora5 kmano
77 Choutka Petr Kutná Hora (okr. Kutná Hora)12 kmVeteráni 55plusKutnohorák 12kano
1005 Chovánek Richard 12 kmMdo55ano
270 Chrástecký Vladimír Karlín12 kmMdo55
78 Chudomel Petr Kolín12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
79 Chudomelová Tereza 12 kmZdo45ano
80 Chwistek Libor KOLÍN12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
81 Jandus Daniel Zbraslavice12 kmMdo55ano
82 Janeček Zdeněk Neškaredice, Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
5019 Jarošová Martina GP Kolín5 kmano
1001 Jarůněk Michal TJ Rozvoj Křesetice12 kmMdo55ano
259 Jeřábek Jakub Jesenice12 kmMdo55ano
1063 Jičínská Lucie Slatiňany12 kmZdo45ne
83 Jiránek Petr Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55ano
84 Jirásko Dušan SK SRCH12 kmMdo55ano
85 Jirásko Lubomír Srch12 kmMdo55ano
86 Johaník Jakub Uherské Hradiště/Kuřim12 kmMdo55ano
87 Johaníková Lucie AC Moravská Slávia Brno12 kmZdo45ano
0 Jordanov Marcel KLK Klamoš12 kmMdo55ne
88 Kadlec Jiří TJ Sokol Radostice12 kmMdo55ano
262 Kalistová Žaneta 12 kmMdo55
1057 Kallehauge Jesper Praha5 kmano
89 Kaplan Daniel Běhej Poděbrady12 kmMdo55ano
90 Karban David Církvice u Kutné Hory12 kmMdo55ano
91 Kareš Jiří KOUDELNÍCI Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
92 Kašpar Štěpán Pardubice12 kmMdo55ano
0 Kašpar Štěpán Pardubice12 kmMdo55ne
93 Katushkin Uladzimir Kutná Hora 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
94 Kerner Aleš KHnet Running Team12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
5020 Kernerová Eliška KHnet Running Team5 kmano
95 Kinská Tereza 12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kano
96 Klíma Martin Elmtrade Racing Kolín 12 kmMdo55ano
97 Klimeš Jan Velké Poříčí12 kmMdo55ano
98 Klouda Miroslav SK Třebešice12 kmMdo55ano
99 Kmeťová Alena Kolín 12 kmZdo45ano
100 Kňapová Dana Milovice12 kmZdo45ano
5021 Kňapová Dana Milovice5 kmano
240 Knotek Vladimír Jeseník12 kmMdo55
5022 Kocourek Roman Nové Město nad Metují5 kmano
5023 Komárková Kateřina Olympia Spartan Training KH5 kmano
101 Komárková Miroslava Kutná Hora12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračka 12kano
102 Košátko Daniel Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
5024 Košátková Tereza Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora5 kmano
5025 Košátková Veronika Kutná Hora5 kmano
103 Košnářová Nikola 12 kmZdo45ano
104 Kotrba Štěpán Jasmín Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
0 Kotrba Štěpán Jasmín Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kne
249 Kotyk Jan 12 kmMdo55
1053 Kotyková Nina Červené Pečky5 km
105 Kozák Jan Praha 812 kmVeteráni 55plusano
5026 Krčmář Jan Kutná Hora5 kmano
106 Kreische Josef 12 kmMdo55ano
107 Kreische Petra 12 kmZdo45ano
108 Krejčí Pavel Baštecký pivovar Starý Kolín 12 kmMdo55ano
0 Krejčí Tomáš Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kne
109 Krejčíková Ilona Hatě12 kmZdo45ano
110 Krhut Libor OB Havířov12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
5027 Krištofová Jana 5 kmano
111 Kršková Michaela Šneci v běhu 12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kano
0 Křenek Adam SK ANTE Žďár nad Sázavou5 kmne
112 Křížková Petra Askino12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kano
113 Kuba Martin Poběhlíci 12 kmMdo55ano
114 Kubišta Petr Sokol Kolín12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
115 Kučera Martin Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
0 Kučerová Valerie SK Svěrák 12 kmZdo45ne
116 Kuklíková Iva Kutná Hora12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračka 12kano
117 Kuklíková Lucie 12 kmZdo45ano
118 Kuře Jiří 12 kmMdo55ano
119 Kutil Lukáš Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
120 Kvíz Vladimír Tuzemský Um12 kmMdo55ano
121 Kylies Jiří 12 kmMdo55ano
0 Lacman Jiří Čáslav12 kmVeteráni 55plusne
122 Lacman Lubomír Hlízov12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
123 Lacman Ondřej Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
5028 Lacmanová Petra Kutná Hora 5 kmano
1009 Lada Tomas Zahradaladovi.cz12 kmMdo55ano
0 Lada Tomas Zahradaladovi.cz12 kmMdo55ne
124 Laube Jan Kutná Hora 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
1054 Lebedová Kateřina Olympia Spartak5 km
261 Ledvina Petr SRTG Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
125 Liberský Martin SK Zbraslavice12 kmMdo55ano
126 Linhart Vladimír KHnet Running Team12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
127 Lipták Honza Golčův Jeníkov12 kmMdo55ano
5029 Lišková Veronika Beroun5 kmano
1002 Lukáš Richard Nová Lhota12 kmMdo55ano
129 Maksa Michal Nepoměřice12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
5030 Málková Eliška TURBO Chotěboř12 kmZdo45ano
130 Málková Eliška Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kano
131 Málková Tereza ji Starý Kolín12 kmZdo45ano
132 Mareš Pavel Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
8 Mařáček František 12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
0 Mařáček František Zářecká Lhota 7212 kmVeteráni 55plusano
0 Mařáček František Zářecká Lhota 7212 kmVeteráni 55plusne
5031 Maxa Vašek Razak5 kmano
5032 Maxová Anežka Razak5 kmano
5033 Maxová Lenka Razak5 kmano
133 Mazac Martin Cáslav12 kmMdo55ano
0 Mejsnarová Lenka Roztoky12 kmŽeny 45plusne
5034 Menoščik Martin Žehušice5 kmano
134 Mi Václav Sokol Kolín atletika12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
135 Michálek Lukáš Rohozec 12 kmMdo55ano
269 Mikalauskas Rokas 12 kmMdo55
136 Mikšovská Petra Praha 1412 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kano
260 Miler Jiří Lawi Stars12 kmMdo55ano
137 Míšek Karel Rozběháme Kutnou Horu12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
138 Moravec Jiří 12 kmMdo55ano
0 Motlová Kateřina Týnec nad Labem 5 kmne
5035 Motlová Kateřina Týnec nad Labem 5 kmano
139 Mrňák Mirek Malešov12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
140 Musílek Michael Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
141 Musílek Roman Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
142 Musílková Svetlana Jen tak12 kmZdo45ano
244 Mušák Stanislav 12 kmMdo55
1055 Naďová Alena 5 km
143 Němec Jan Sudějov12 kmMdo55ano
144 Netíková Eliška CrossFit Tabata Poděbrady12 kmZdo45ano
560 Nilsen June 5 km
145 Nováček Vladimír 12 kmMdo55ano
146 Nováčková Michaela 12 kmZdo45ano
1051 Novák Josef Čáslav5 kmano
0 Novak Ruda STG Kutná Hora12 kmVeteráni 55plusne
147 Novak Ruda STG Kutná Hora12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
1052 Nováková Hana Čáslav5 kmano
148 Nováková Lucie TJ Zentiva12 kmZdo45ano
149 Novotná Štěpánka Kozojedy12 kmZdo45ano
150 Novotný Petr Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
151 Novotný Zdeněk Běžec vysočiny Jihlava12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
152 Obešlo Martin Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
153 Olyšar Vít Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
154 Ondrášek Petr Žleby12 kmMdo55ano
5036 Pajerová Ema Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora5 kmano
0 Palko Aleš Nová Lhota - Kluky12 kmMdo55ano
254 Pavlas Antonín Stříbrné Hory12 kmVeteráni 55plusne
236 Pavlík David KHnet Running Team12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
155 Pavlík Michal Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
5037 Pavlíková Věra 5 kmano
156 Pazdera Roman TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika12 kmMdo55ano
157 Pečenková Lucie Olympia Spartan training Kutná Hora 12 kmZdo45ano
158 Pěcha Tomáš Poděbrady12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
159 Pekar Kristian Praha5 kmano
160 Pektor Patrik Házená Sparta Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
246 Pelikánová Dita Kutná Hora12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračka 12kano
1003 Peroutková Jana Starý Kolín12 kmZdo45ano
161 Peterka Adam 12 kmMdo55ano
162 Petrásek Josef TJ Sokol Paběnice12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
163 Peukert Jiří Zruč nad Sázavou12 kmMdo55ano
245 Pícha Lukáš 12 kmMdo55
164 Pícha Petr Páchováci12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
243 Pilařová Jana Čáslav12 kmZdo45ano
5038 Plačková Jana Čáslav5 kmano
5040 Podaný Martin Rozběháme Kutnou Horu 5 kmano
5041 Podaný Vojtěch Kutná Hora5 kmano
165 Pokorný Michal Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
255 Pokorný Miroslav 12 kmVeteráni 55plus
166 Poskočil Lukáš KHnet Running Team12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
167 Pradeová Ema Liberec12 kmZdo45ano
168 Prchal Pavel GP Kolín12 kmVeteráni 55plusKutnohorák 12kano
169 Prchalová Petra Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45ano
170 Přívora Jan STG Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55ano
171 Radoměřský Jan Šneci v běhu 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
172 Reichel Jiří 12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
0 Rejhonova Eva Kolin12 kmZdo45ne
173 Richter Pavel Klub splašených želviček12 kmMdo55ano
174 Roztočil Lukáš Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
5042 Růžička Lukáš 5 kmano
5043 Říhová Markéta 5 kmano
175 Satrapa Ondřej Run is Hobby12 kmMdo55ano
5044 Secka Katarzyna Kutna Hora5 kmano
176 Sedláček Radim Praha12 kmMdo55ano
177 Sedlák František Pivnice Bílý Beránek12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
178 Semrád Zbyněk Čáslav 12 kmMdo55ano
179 Schmidtová Šárka Stříbrná Skalice12 kmZdo45ano
180 Schönbauer Jiří Monopol Teplice12 kmMdo55ano
181 Schorný Adam 12 kmMdo55ano
5045 Skolilova Karolína Konárovice5 kmano
5046 Skolilová Marta Konárovice5 kmano
5047 Sládek Martin Kolín5 kmano
5048 Slavíčková Šárka Mistrovice5 kmano
182 Slavotínek Jaroslav Yamabushi Kutná Hora12 kmVeteráni 55plusKutnohorák 12kano
237 Slavotínek Martin Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kne
0 Slavotínek Martin Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
0 Slavotínek Martin Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kne
5049 Slomek Jan Králův Dvůr u Berouna5 kmano
183 Slomek Jaromír Týdeník Echo12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
1004 Slomek Martin Praha12 kmVeteráni 55plusne
5050 Smeták David Škoda nedoběhnout!5 kmano
0 Sobotková Kristýna Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kne
184 Somrová Nelly SK Třebešice12 kmZdo45ano
0 Soukup Milan Znojmo12 kmVeteráni 55plusne
185 Sova Jan MP Praha12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
186 Staněk Milan Kenast Pečky12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
187 Staněk Oldřich Tomáš GP Kolín12 kmMdo55ano
0 Staněk Oldřich Tomáš GP Kolín12 kmMdo55ne
188 Starý František Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
189 Stehlik Karel Foxconn Family12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
5051 Stolín Jakub Kutná Hora5 kmano
190 Stránský Jiří Kutná hora 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
191 Strnad Bohumil AC Čáslav12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
192 Strnad Jakub 12 kmMdo55ano
256 Suk Ondřej Suchdol12 kmMdo55ano
257 Suk Petr 12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
0 Syrová Katka Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kne
193 Syrová Katka Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kano
5052 Šachová Kateřina Vysoká Lhota5 kmano
194 Šanda Ladislav Anička&Ládík12 kmMdo55ano
195 Šibrava Stanislav Jiskra Zruč n. S.12 kmMdo55ano
196 Šindelářová Stanislava Zhoř12 kmZdo45ano
0 Šmerhová Petra Radim12 kmZdo45ne
197 Šmíd Jáchym TJ TK Neratovice12 kmMdo55ano
198 Šmolka Jiří Kutnohorak12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
5053 Špalková Kateřina KHnet Running Team5 kmano
199 Šrámek Jaroslav Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
5054 Šťástková Lenka Kolín5 kmano
200 Šťastná Petra Kolín12 kmZdo45ano
201 Šťastný Zděnek Darmošlapové12 kmMdo55ano
202 Štěpánek Martin Podhořany u Ronova 12 kmMdo55ano
253 Šubotníková Ivana Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 12 kmZdo45ano
203 Šulc Radek Světice 12 kmMdo55ano
204 Šulcova Petra Světice 12 kmZdo45ano
1060 Švarc Kryštof TJ Dukla Praha5 kmano
0 Švarc Marek TJ Slavoj Suchdol12 kmMdo55ano
128 Tesaříková Jindřiška 12 kmŽeny 45plusano
5055 Tichý Martin Jablonné nad Orlicí5 kmano
205 Tkáč Jan 12 kmMdo55ano
206 Tremmel Jiří Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 12 kmMdo55ano
207 Trnková Lada Rozběháme Kutnou Horu12 kmŽeny 45plusano
241 Vacková Nikola Mattoni Freerun Praha Hvězda 12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kano
208 Vácha Robert 12 kmMdo55ano
209 Valentová Lenka Kbely12 kmZdo45ano
210 Valeš Jarda Chlístovice12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
211 Vališ Patrik Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
212 Vašek Jakub Dolní Břežany12 kmMdo55ano
213 Vavák Libor BK Sadská12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
0 Vavák Michal CD*KH5 kmne
1062 Vaváková Helena Kutná Hora12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kne
1058 Vejvodová Eva Prostě běž!5 kmne
214 Vencl Jakub Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55ano
1050 Vencl Libor Kutna Hora 5 kmne
215 Vetešníková Markéta KHnet Running Team12 kmZdo45Kutnohoračka 12kano
216 Vlach Jakub Rozběháme Kutnou Horu12 kmMdo55ano
217 Vodička Josef TJ Zentiva12 kmMdo55ano
5057 Vokoun Aleš 5 kmano
1061 Vošická Vanesa Dobřeň5 kmne
0 Vošická Vanesa 5 kmne
0 Vošická Vanesa 5 kmne
0 Vošická Vanesa 5 kmne
218 Vošlajer Petr 12 kmMdo55ano
219 Votava Jan Praha12 kmMdo55ano
1 Vrbenský Jakub Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
221 Vyskočilová Martina Kutná Hora12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračka 12kano
0 Vystavěl Filip Škoda nedoběhnout!12 kmMdo55ne
5058 Vystavěl Filip Škoda nedoběhnout!5 kmano
222 Wasserbauer Pavel Velim12 kmMdo55ano
223 Wasserbauer Tomáš Velim12 kmMdo55ano
9 Zajíc Jirka Club Deportivo Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
248 Záleský Martin 12 kmMdo55
0 Zalužanský Petr Bonbon Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kne
224 Zapadlová Aneta Mladá Boleslav12 kmZdo45ano
225 Zeman Vladimír Sokol Kolín12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
226 Zíka Michal Světice12 kmMdo55ano
227 Zíková Martina Světice12 kmZdo45ano
228 Zopkova Hana Rozběháme Kutnou Horu12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračka 12kano
229 Zoufalá Stáňa Kutná Hora12 kmŽeny 45plusKutnohoračka 12kano
230 Zourek Karel Bedřichovice12 kmVeteráni 55plusano
239 Zrůst Petr 12 kmMdo55
231 Zrůstová (DC AVEX) Ivana Ludvíkovice12 kmŽeny 45plusano
232 Zrzavý Jan Sokol Kaňk12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
233 Zubec Miroslav Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano
234 Železný Martin Kutná Hora12 kmMdo55Kutnohorák 12kano