Startovní listina Mizuno Hruboskalský půlmaraton

21 km

Počet přihlášených: 347

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Beck Zdeněk BK JevanyM50ano
Hloušek Jan ALUNAD.. I will never give up...M30ano
Šolta Marcel X3MM50ano
Šolta Michal X3MM20ano
Jelínková Barbora Rozběháme ČeskoZ40ano
Reichman Libor Leština u SvětléM50ano
Prokůpek Jaroslav Nová Ves u BakovaM40ano
Kotherová Hedvika MetyloviceZ20ano
Sedláček Vladimír Bakov nad JizerouM40ano
Livnjak Edis BrnoM40ano
Mihálik Tomáš Praha 10M40ano
Smyslová Miroslava Praha 5Z40ano
Somogyi Dániel TrebonM40ano
Sajdl Jakub ČBKM30ano
Kolátor Aleš MTB MEL JihlavaM50ano
Novotný Radomír Lysá nad LabemM40ano
Votoček Pavel LiberecM40ano
Nykl Erik Brandýs nad LabemM40ano
Pražák Ladislav BOX klub JičínM40ano
Jonáš Martin Edelstahl PoldiM30ano
Sarvas Stefan Novy VestecM50ano
Fráňa Pavel PrůhoniceM50ano
Svobodová Jaroslava Mladá Boleslav Z40ano
Šimek Petr PřehvzodíM30ano
Sekerová Andrea Mladá BoleslavZ40ano
Zahradníčková Eva LitomyšlZ40ano
Šebesta Marek Rozběháme Beroun hoM40ano
Dorn Michal RozbehameCeskoM30ano
Hrdinka Čestmír UL-trailM50ano
Blahova Jana Z30ano
Czvalingová Eva PrahaZ40ano
Homoláč Michal M30ano
Růžička Jan PředbojM40ano
Dydovič Tomáš PrahaM40ano
Urbanová Marcela Run is FunZ30ano
Záleský František TurnovM20ano
Němec Lukáš HořiceM30ano
Zadražil Milan BlataM40ano
Svoboda Ondřej Stare HradištěM30ano
Řehoř Jiří HO Sherpa climbM40ano
Beneš Filip LiberecM20ano
Pfeifer Pavel Čistá u HorekM50ano
Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec OrienteeringM20ano
Karásek Tomáš Ubrečené PrinceznyM50ano
Ondračka Daniel ChrusteniceM20ano
Ondračka Tomáš PrahaM30ano
Pavlíková Iva SC Horní JeleníZ40ano
Ďurovec Zbyněk Hrubá SkálaM30ano
Cavos Robert M20ano
Šumníková Marie Z20ano
Kratochvíl Martin Run4funM30ano
Korandová Petra 2BWINNER teamZ30ano
Vopat Jiří PrahaM40ano
Holdova Kamila Šneci v běhuZ40ano
Dolejš Tomáš INFOMATIC Racing TeamM40ano
Růžičková Eva Z40ano
Šišovská Kateřina LitoměřiceZ30ano
Šorf Bohuš M50ano
Fajglová Michaela Jablonec nad NisouZ30ano
Lederová Markéta Jablonec nad NisouZ40ano
Hřivna David M50ano
Gibbons Mark TurnovM50ano
Šritr Martin TurnovM50ano
Saska Tomáš TurnovM30ano
Sobotka Filip M30ano
Hloušek Martin BělečkoM40ano
Urban Jan LanškrounM40ano
Jareš František Praha 4M30ano
Šíma Jirka BenešovM40ano
Andrle Jakub Kostelec n.Č.lesyM40ano
Karych Jakub KO2M40ano
Horáček Zdeněk PrahaM40ano
Dolejší Lenka OK DoksyZ40ano
Hrubeš Jiří RumburkM40ano
Kučera Tomáš PrahaM40ano
Karásek Zbyněk Jablonec nad NisouM40ano
Ječný Ondřej NedomiceM30ano
Dvořák Michael Brno AlligatorsM30ano
Pešta Lukáš RadvánoviceM40ano
Košík Vladimír TJ Spartak HrdlořezyM30ano
Pelc 90 Martin Hodkovice nad MohelkouM30ano
Pelcová Radka Hodkovice nad MohelkouZ30ano
Havelka Petr LiberecM50ano
Matocha Daniel P(e)ace MakersM20ano
Sepekovská Lucie TJ Sokol Horní KrutyZ30ano
Kuttich Martin LanskrounM50ano
Šťastná Klára Praha 8 Z40ano
Šťastný Jiří Praha 8M50ano
Přibyl Zdeněk DačiceM20ano
Konečný Vratislav PrahaM40ano
Balogh Robert Jablonec nad NisouM50ano
Hartmanova Pavlina DolyZ40ano
Gužík Martin VPKOHM30ano
Schejbal Martin M30ano
Janda Radomír Ubrečené princezny M40ano
Horák Martin Ubrečené princeznyM50ano
Smékal Jan ČáslavM30ano
Vlach Jakub ČáslavM30ano
Passedroit Florent PrahaM30ano
Dědek Kryštof TurnovM20ano
Vlčková Tereza PrahaZ40ano
Krausová Karla Ubrečené princeznyZ40ano
Kňáva Tomáš Běžci ChomutovM40ano
Jelen Petr JilemniceM50ano
Picek Daniel sokol Vlkava M40ano
Petrušková Marcela SK Oceláci OstravaZ40ano
Dohnal Petr SK Oceláci OstravaM40ano
Macháček Aleš JKOB FrýdlantM50ano
Nosková Aneta Aranha-teamZ30ano
Štefková Veronika Aranha-teamZ40ano
Loudová Pavlína TurnovZ20ano
Rálková Lucie PrahaZ30ano
Tupec Martin TrutnovM50ano
Říhová Michaela LiberecZ30ano
Drabinová Marie PrahaZ20ano
Šimová Šárka PrahaZ30ano
Pospíšil Martin M30ano
Dostrašil Daniel RozumovM20ano
Výda Michal SK StrašnovM40ano
Dybala Vojtěch M30ano
Komárková Tereza Nová PakaZ20ano
Varhaník Jaromír HO MimoňM40ano
Kožíšek Jiří Bakov nad JizerouM40ano
Mahdal Petr Rychnov u Jablonce nad NisouM40ano
Navrátil Miroslav M40ano
Wieczorek Jan HavířovM40ano
Želonka Josef HabarticeM40ano
Bala Martin KněžiceM40ano
Silva Miguel PragueM50ano
Farkasova Darina PragueZ40ano
Sýkora Jiří ARO JablonecM20ano
Pyšek Ivan M20ano
Matějková Nina ARO JablonecZ30ano
Mutina Jakub ARO JablonecM20ano
Boudova Zuzana ARO JablonecZ30ano
Lutovsky Roman ARO JablonecM40ano
Plíšková Veronika SobotkaZ30ano
Moravec Michal AK KuřimM40ano
Kosová Michaela OK 99 HKZ50ano
Kos Michal OK 99 HKM50ano
Thornton Sean PrahaM30ano
Thornton Monika PrahaZ30ano
Rýznar Jan Mladá BoleslavM20ano
Horáková Jindra PardubiceZ50ano
Rejha Lukáš #fotrivbehuM30ano
Homola Prokop #fotrivbehuM30ano
Bohoňková Vendula KHS JilemniceZ30ano
Fričová Lenka PřeloučZ20ano
Jandová Lenka MostZ50ano
Šrajerová Iveta Z30ano
Louda Libor TurnovM40ano
Zlatník Martin M40ano
Nedelcheva Polina PrahaZ30ano
Rusev Petar PrahaM30ano
Straka Jiří KunoviceM30ano
Hrabica Pavel Praha-KunraticeM60ano
Vybíral Martin Kostelany nad MoravouM30ano
Novotný Milan OK99 Hradec KrálovéM50ano
Vacek Lukáš TJ PátekM40ano
Manoudis Giorgos ElpradroM40ano
Koubková Iveta PardubiceZ30ano
Klein Petr Podhorní ÚjezdM40ano
Šnajperk Viktor shimpi_czM40ano
Kaňa Pavel SlanáM40ano
Špernoga Petr Spice RunM40ano
Hlavová Heidi TurnovZ40ano
Šeiner Kamil ILLM30ano
Padrůňková Stanislava TurnovZ30ano
Slabihoudová Adéla Praha 4Z20ano
Jandura Dušan Sokol Zálesní Lhota M40ano
Vlcek Tomas Lamy umi behat z PostoloprtM30ano
Voždová Alena NeratoviceZ40ano
Říha Jan PrahaM30ano
Pecha Jan Praha 4M30ano
Klouda Tomas Czech Skyrunning AssociationM30ano
Fassati Gabriela JaroměřZ50ano
Fassati Miroslav JaroměřM60ano
Kobrová Radka Rovensko pod TroskamiZ40ano
Zaťková Alžbeta Alpin klub PrievidzaZ20ano
Šantrochová Martina RadvániceZ30ano
Jelínková Denisa Hrubá SkálaZ30ano
Kovář Jan VyskeřM30ano
Škoda Josef Vysoké nad JizerouM30ano
Madron Miloš PROFINITM40ano
Koreček Petr JivanyM60ano
Dobešová Jana Live Cross NeratoviceZ50ano
Šimák Jiří 3kaM30ano
Ivan Daniel JinoliceM20ano
Janata Tomáš SlanáM20ano
Doubek Lukáš FidobarM40ano
Kavánek Jiří FIDOBARM40ano
Prchal Tomáš 3kaM30ano
Kartousova Věra Jablonec nad NisouZ20ano
Skala Tomas ŠumperkM30ano
Zachova Dagmar Praha 10Z30ano
Zuzaňáková Jana Z30ano
Zuzaňák Vojta M30ano
Patková Lenka SemilyZ30ano
Dvořáková Lucie Praha 8 - LibeňZ40ano
Dvořák Vojtěch Praha 8M20ano
Čejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team ChrudimM40ano
Židek Jan Pivovar Koníček M30ano
Hodaňová Helena Smradupánovy veverkyZ40ano
Ivanov Nikola Bicykly.czM30ano
Holoubková Hana PražmoZ30ano
Čechmánek David PalkoviceM30ano
Mrklas Pavel SKP Maják Jablonec M40ano
Mazochová Lenka Praha 6 (okres Praha-město)Z30ano
Šlampa Martin PrahaM30ano
Fabíková Klára Z20ano
Klacek Michal Jablonec Nad Nisou - KokonínM40ano
Ruault Vanessa PrahaZ40ano
Gazdová Barbora PROFINITZ30ano
Blažková Eva PROFINITZ30ano
Janáček Petr PROFINITM30ano
Tauchmann Jan PROFINITM40ano
Krupová Veronika PROFINITZ30ano
Betík Roman PROFINITM30ano
Faina Michal PROFINITM40ano
Drábek Jakub PROFINITM30ano
Hricov Rado PROFINITM30ano
Piroh Miroslav PROFINITM30ano
Bielik Juraj PROFINITM20ano
Čechura Jiří Čistý sportM50ano
Weisner Richard LiveCrosM30ano
Rygálová Kateřina Horský holkaZ30ano
Hanelová Veronika Horský holkyZ30ano
Gerec Jaroslav PřerovM40ano
Švach Honza TepliceM40ano
Nespěšná Petra adidas Runners PragueZ30ano
Solil Pavel Vysoké MýtoM30ano
Ston David PrahaM40ano
Jelínek Jiří Praha 2M30ano
Svoboda Erik Atletika PísekM50ano
Dušková Jitka TáborZ40ano
Vrátný Kamil AC Praha 1890M50ano
Foff Tomáš PlaňanyM40ano
Kálal Kučerová Kateřina ChýněZ30ano
Beneš Jaroslav Kruháče Sokol JanovM30ano
Šubík Štěpán PROFINITM20ano
Šimonová Elen X-trail OrlováZ40ano
Fořtová Iveta ELEVEN RUN TEAMZ50ano
Jirásek Tomáš Praha 6M30ano
Smrž Ondřej Nečum a běž!M40ano
Švagr Lukáš adidas Runners PragueM20ano
Pospíšil Marek adidas Runners PragueM30ano
Müllerová Bára Ski-Willy marathon team AustriaZ20ano
Kubicová Lydie adidas Runners PragueZ30ano
Balážová Sabina adidas Runners PragueZ20ano
Drbohlavová Nela SyřenovZ30ano
Snopková Kateřina PardubiceZ30ano
Filingr Čeněk Běžecký klub F - C KadaňM60ano
Bárta Ondřej adidas Runners PragueM30ano
Brožek Tomáš KOB Ústí nad OrlicíM50ano
Brožková Květa KOB Ústí nad OrlicíZ40ano
Pěčková Zdeňka Ready2win Z40ano
Belova Oľga Z20ano
Zlámal David Sportcentrum JičínM20ano
Hasoň Kamil Benátky nad JizerouM30ano
Ledvinová Kateřina SRTG KolínZ40ano
Červený Václav Zručský PlzeňákM50ano
Červená Petra Praha10Z30ano
Jakubec Matěj české BudějoviceM20ano
Brodmannová Martina TepliceZ30ano
Šumník Adam Běhej kopceM20ano
Raulímová Dominika Z30ano
Maciejewski Adam WroclawM30ano
Polášek Josef PrahaM20ano
Marek Daniel TurnovM40ano
Medlik Jan ValdiceM30ano
Červenka Milan PardubiceM50ano
Kozler Vladimir Beachwell M40ano
Lexa Radek Běžecký klub České spořitelnyM40ano
Šedivec Michal M30ano
Popeláková Lenka MMA BROTHERSGYM PODĚBRADY Z40ano
Watzke Petr TepliceM50ano
Neuvirtová Michaela PardubiceZ30ano
Valenta Zdeněk ZbuzanyM50ano
Dvořáček Dan M40ano
Bělík Martin ŽamberkM30ano
Drobný Martin Prague Beach TeamM30ano
Novák Ondřej HořiceM30ano
Skalka Jakub M30ano
Pelc 89 Martin MašovM30ano
Lukeš Roman Jablonec nad NisouM30ano
Jareš Dominik Bukovina M40ano
Marková Tereza TurnovZ40ano
Rek Vaclav HustodemoniM30ano
Lang Jindřich Praha 5M40ano
Pušová Michaela SWSL Lučany nad NisouZ30ano
Vavříková Petra adidas Runners PragueZ30ano
Perrin Thomas Fox runM40ano
Vacek Tomáš Město bez náměstíM30ano
Kunc Tomáš JičínM30ano
Kosina Jiri HlinskoM50ano
Rudická Barbora SK Oceláci OstravaZ40ano
Rudický Radovan Oceláci OstravaM50ano
Valenta Miroslav LibáňM40ano
Dušková Eva MimoňZ40ano
Bilý Petr Hamr na Jezeře M20ano
Schovánek Filip Hamr na Jezeře M20ano
Macháček Jan DobřichoviceM30ano
Macháček Vladimír Slevomat.czM20ano
Bígl Jaroslav DoksyM50ano
Vavřínková Eva ROYALBAYZ40ano
Janečková Jana Z40ano
Kubíčková Eliška Libice nad CidlinouZ20ano
Frosch Petr OK LOKO PardubiceM40ano
Pánek Jan PrahaM40ano
Štrauch Libor TurnovM40ano
Najman Petr Hrubá SkálaM30ano
Podolec Michal Pec pod SněžkouM40ano
Klečková Libuše X3MZ40ano
Popelková Kateřina Strupčice Z30ano
Fialová Rozšafná Michaela DobříšZ30ano
Kindl Jaromír Nová PakaM40ano
Fenďová Zuzana TJ Harant PeckaZ30ano
Leták Martin M40ano
Jónová Marie Rokytnice nad JizerouZ50ano
Novak Karel HustodemoniM40ano
Švejdová Anna BěhnajaxviňaZ30ano
Kára Vladimir PatřínM60ano
Kozák Pavel JičínM50ano
Kvarda Roman Frýdek-MístekM30ano
Dědek Václav 250 ČESKÝ RÁJM20ano
Dědek Milan 250 ČESKÝ RÁJM50ano
Ledvina Petr SRTG KolínM40ano
Valenta Michal LiberecM30ano
Antczak Adrian Izery Bogatynia PolskaM40ne
Hovorka Stanislav PlaňanyM40ano
Kocourova Michaela Royal bayZ20ano
Trísková Katarína PrahaZ50ano
Dorák Gabriel M20ano
Zikán Václav MiloviceM40ano
Dlugoš Miloslav Stará ĽubovňaM20ano
Betík Roman M20ano
Šejbl 83 Petr KalištěM30ano
Pavelka Michal ÚtěchoviceM40ano
Švancarová Lucie adidas Runners PragueZ30ano
Bartoš Dalibor LIAZ JablonecM40ne
Jakubů Klára Spice RunZ40ne
Hermannová Kristýna Z20
Novák Roman M40
Novák Roman KostomlátkyM40ano
Strouhal Martin Králův DvůrM30ne
Tandlerová Kateřina LiberecZ40ne
Wojda Hubert Praha 2M30ne