Startovní listina Mizuno Hruboskalský půlmaraton

Dětský závod

Počet přihlášených: 74

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Žák Ladislav Alpin Club AšChlapci 6-8 let ano
Žáková Johanka Alpin Club AšDívky do 5 let ano
Sobotková Magdaléna Dívky do 5 let ano
Karychová Renée RendokanDívky 9-11 letano
Tupec Tobiáš Lázně Bohdaneč Chlapci do 5 let ano
Navrátilová Aneta ano
Navrátilová Alžběta Dívky 9-11 letano
Stahoň Jakub ChrastavaChlapci 9-11 let ano
Stahoňová Zuzana ChrastavaDívky 6-8 let ano
Hanzlova Michaela AllDest-CZDívky 6-8 let ano
Vybíralová Viktorie Kostelany nad MoravouDívky 6-8 let ano
Matoušková Eliška LiberecDívky 6-8 let ano
Čochnářová Hana Kralupy Nad Vltavou 1Dívky 6-8 let ano
Kudrna Vojtěch Vratislavice nad NisouChlapci 9-11 let ano
Kudrnová Anna Vratislavice nad NisouDívky 6-8 let ano
Hanzl Mikuláš LiberecChlapci do 5 let ano
Nemethová Magdaléna Mufloni KunraticeDívky 9-11 letano
Nemethová Marie Mufloni KunraticeDívky do 5 let ano
Pirohová Sofia PrahaDívky 6-8 let ano
Svoboda Matěj Tanvald Chlapci do 5 let ano
Svoboda Vincent TanvaldChlapci do 5 let ano
Ledvina Richard Spartan Kids KolínChlapci 9-11 let ano
Ledvina František Spartan Kids KolínChlapci 6-8 let ano
Beneš Richard PROFINIT, e.u.Chlapci do 5 let ano
Benešová Zoe PROFINIT, e.u.Dívky 9-11 letano
Kadleček Matěj VarnsdorfChlapci do 5 let ano
Karásek Jonáš TJ Bižu Jablonec nad NisouChlapci 9-11 let ano
Karásková Anna TJ Bižu Jablonec nad NisouDívky 6-8 let ano
Skalský David Chodová PlanáChlapci 9-11 let ano
Kozák Marek TurnovChlapci 9-11 let ano
Kozáková Karolína TurnovDívky do 5 let ano
Fialová Emma DobříšDívky do 5 let ano
Hloušková Kačenka ALUNAD.. I will never give up...Dívky 6-8 let ano
Hloušek Maxátko ALUNAD.. I will never give up...Chlapci do 5 let ano
Novák Metoděj SC XaverovChlapci 9-11 let ano
Nováková Andrea ZajíčciDívky do 5 let ano
Skalský Petr Prague Park Race Chlapci do 5 let ano
Valentová Marie Anna LiberecDívky do 5 let ano
Antczak Apolonia Izery Bogatynia PolskaDívky 9-11 letne
Tauchmannová Vilma Brandýs nad Labem - Stará BoleslavDívky 9-11 letano
Tauchmann Theodor Brandýs nad Labem - Stará BoleslavChlapci 6-8 let ano
Kolomazníková Emma LiberecDívky do 5 let ano
Šejbl 12 Petr KalištěChlapci 9-11 let ano
Šejblová Julie KalištěDívky 9-11 letano
Drobná Aneta Dívky do 5 let ano
Drobná Denisa Dívky 6-8 let ano
Pechová Ella JičínDívky 6-8 let ano
Dolejš Vojtěch Chlapci do 5 let 
Varga Matouš Chlapci do 5 let 
Černý Janek Chlapci do 5 let 
Jodasová Barbora Dívky do 5 let 
Helbichová Laura Dívky 9-11 let
Haníková Natálie Dívky do 5 let 
Rinowski Adam Chlapci 9-11 let
Balatková Jessica Dívky do 5 let 
Balatková Tina Dívky 6-8 let 
Davidová Viktorie Dívky 6-8 let 
Mečířová Marie Dívky 6-8 let 
Buriánková Laura Dívky 6-8 let 
Vogelová Natálie Dívky 9-11 let
Hanáková Klára Dívky 6-8 let 
Sepekovská Aneta Dívky 6-8 let 
Sepekovská Monika Dívky do 5 let 
Fajglová Ema Dívky 9-11 let
Fajglová Kateřina Dívky 6-8 let 
Vágner Filip Chlapci do 5 let 
Bláha Daniel Chlapci 6-8 let 
Nový Viktor Chlapci do 5 let 
N Ilja Chlapci 6-8 let 
Urbanová Vendula Dívky 6-8 let 
Vrbanová Štěpánka Dívky 6-8 let 
Kramule Tadeáš Funkční trénink Milovice Chlapci 9-11 let ne
Mečířová Anežka Dukla LiberecDívky do 5 let ne
Mečířová Marie Dukla LiberecDívky 6-8 let ne