Startovní listina Mizuno Labský půlmaraton

Počet přihlášených: 136

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Baroš Filip Praha21 kmM30ano
Beck Zdeněk BK Jevany21 kmM50ano
Bednářová Kateřina Kladno21 kmZ30ano
Beneš Michal Roztoky21 kmM40ano
Bidlo Frantisek VK Smichov21 kmM40ano
Blahova Jana 21 kmZ30ano
Bušová Jana Žehušice21 kmZ40ano
Cveček Kamil Praha21 kmM50ano
Czvalingová Eva Praha21 kmZ40ano
Čílová Veronika Liberec21 kmZ50ano
Čochnářová Hana Kralupy Nad Vltavou 1Dětský závodDívky 6-8 let ano
Davídková Petra Praha 921 kmZ40ne
Dorn Michal RozbehameCesko21 kmM30ano
Dufek Patrik Dufici12 kmmužiano
Dufková Gabriela Dufici12 kmženyano
Dušková Jitka Tábor21 kmZ40ano
Fazekaš Miroslav Předměřice nad Jizerou21 kmM30ano
Fecakova Bea 21 kmZ30ano
Fejk Michal Praha21 kmM20ano
Felmy Pascal LAAM ATTITUDE21 kmM50ano
Fischerová Tereza 21 kmZ20ano
Frühaufová Lucie Písková Lhota12 kmženyano
Gažko Michal Čelákovice21 kmM30ano
Hameršmíd Vladimír Pardubice 212 kmmužiano
Hejtmankova Veronika 21 kmZ30ano
Henkl Tomáš Kdo jí tvaroh, vidí za roh21 kmM30ano
Hlavová Heidi K2B12 kmženyano
Hloušek Jan ALUNAD.. I will never give up...21 kmM30ano
Hojsák Jakub Rožďalovice21 kmM30ano
Hovorková Zuzana Praha 1121 kmZ30ano
Hrdinka Čestmír UL-trail21 kmM50ano
Hrdinková Kateřina 21 kmZ20ano
Hrnčířová Kateřina 21 kmZ30ano
Hromada Lukáš 21 kmM20ano
Hromulakova Simona Brno21 kmZ20ano
Chloupková Petra BLOCK21 kmZ30ano
Jansová Jana Doksy12 kmženyano
Jareš Dominik Bukovina 21 kmM40ano
Jareš Václav Nymburk21 kmM60ano
Jarošová Eliška Zdiby21 kmZ20ano
Jelínek Petr 21 kmM50ne
Jelínková Barbora Rozběháme Česko21 kmZ40ano
Jonáš Martin Edelstahl Poldi21 kmM30ano
Kadleček Martin Varnsdorf12 kmmužiano
Kára Vladimir AC-Patřín 21 kmM60ano
Klabíková Kristýna Kralupy nad Vltavou21 kmZ20ano
Klečková Libu X3M21 kmZ40ano
Klimentova Livia 21 kmZ40ne
Klimentova Martina 21 kmZ30ano
Kňapová Dana Milovice12 kmženyano
Kolátorová Pavlína MTB MEL Jihlava12 kmženyano
Kolenský Ondřej Čelákovice12 kmmužiano
Kotherová Hedvika Metylovice21 kmZ20ano
Křížová Kateřina Lysá nad Labem12 kmženyano
Kufa Jan Praha12 kmmužiano
Kunc Tomáš Jičín21 kmM30ano
Lečbychová Tereza Praha 1021 kmZ30ano
Lepska Martina 12 kmženyano
Lexa Radek Praha 21 kmM40ano
Livnjak Edis Brno21 kmM40ano
Lupač Petr Konica Minolta21 kmM30ano
Mattsson Tereza Praha21 kmZ30ano
Mihálik Tomáš Praha 1021 kmM40ano
Minařík Kateřina Litoměřice12 kmženyano
MONTES PEREZ LUIS ENRIQUE Corrales de Buelna, Los21 kmM50ne
Němec Lukáš Hořice21 kmM30ano
Netíková Eliška CrossFit Tabata Poděbrady12 kmženyano
Novotná Veronika Kutná Hora12 kmženyne
Novotný Lukáš Praha21 kmM20ne
Novotný Lukáš Praha21 kmM20ano
Novotný Radomír Lysá nad Labem21 kmM40ano
Nykl Erik Brandýs nad Labem21 kmM40ano
Partl Martin Lysá nad Labem21 kmM40ano
Passedroit Florent Praha Bubenec21 kmM30ano
Peteříková Lucie Karlovy Vary 12 kmženyano
Plesingerova Jana Praha 821 kmZ30ano
Plíhal Petr 21 kmM30ano
Plíhalova Nikol 21 kmZ30ano
Podlipská Eliška Uhříněves21 kmZ30ano
Pokorná Petra Velké Popovice21 kmZ40ano
Pokorný Jan Velké Popovice21 kmM40ano
Pokorný Martin RunnersPoky21 kmM40ano
Prajs Tomáš Praha 21 kmM40ano
Pražák Ladislav BOX klub Jičín21 kmM40ano
Prokop Jan Praha21 kmM50ano
Prokůpek Jaroslav Nová Ves u Bakova21 kmM40ano
Rašovský Matěj Neveklov21 kmM30ano
Reichman Libor Leština u Světlé21 kmM50ano
Ryzák Lukáš Jesenice21 kmM40ano
Sajdl Jakub ČBK21 kmM30ano
Sarvas Stefan Novy Vestec21 kmM50ano
Sedláček Vladimír Bakov nad Jizerou21 kmM40ano
Sekerová Andrea Mladá Boleslav21 kmZ40ano
Schneiderová Aneta 12 kmženyano
Skotnica Michal Slartibarkfast21 kmM30ano
Smyslová Miroslava Praha 521 kmZ40ano
Somogyi Dániel Trebon21 kmM40ano
Stodolová Veronika Copy General s.r.o.21 kmZ30ano
Stránská Věra PRAHA 5 ZLIČÍN21 kmZ40ano
Strnadová Markéta Šneci v běhu 12 kmženyano
Svoboda Erik Písek21 kmM50ano
Svobodová Jaroslava Mladá Boleslav 21 kmZ40ano
Šebesta Marek Rozběháme Beroun ho21 kmM40ano
Šebestová Jitka Rozběháme Česko21 kmZ40ne
Ševčík Zdeněk Brandýs nad Labem21 kmM30ne
Šilhan Martin Kadaň 21 kmM50ano
Šimek Petr Přehvzodí21 kmM30ano
Šmika Marek Káraný12 kmmužiano
Šolta Marcel X3M21 kmM50ano
Šolta Michal X3M21 kmM20ano
Špetlová Kristýna Praha 5 - Stodůlky21 kmZ20ano
Šuranský Lubomír Kamenice nad Lipou 12 kmmužiano
Švadlenka Václav Mladá Boleslav12 kmmužiano
Tichá Nikola 21 kmZ30ano
Tittelbach Václav Praha21 kmM30ano
Tomanicová Lenka Šneci v běhu12 kmženyano
Urbánková Barbora Praha21 kmZ40ano
Vávra Jiří Jičín12 kmmužiano
Vogel Lukáš Copy General s.r.o.21 kmM30ano
Vogelová Natálie Copy General s.r.o.Dětský závodDívky 9-11 letano
Vojtíšek Michal Praha 412 kmmužiano
Votoček Pavel Liberec21 kmM40ano
Vrbický Jan 21 kmM40ano
Vyskot Luděk Mladá Boleslav21 kmM60ano
Wagner Jan 21 kmM30ano
Weiss František Dufici12 kmmužiano
Wolf Tomáš RunBoTeam21 kmM40ano
Zábranová Zuzana Rozběháme Hostivice 21 kmZ30ano
Zahradníčková Eva Litomyšl21 kmZ40ano
Zachariášová Petra B2K12 kmženyano
Zachariášová Tonička B2KDětský závodDívky 6-8 let ano
Zedničková Šárka Nymburk21 kmZ30ne
Zikán Václav Milovice21 kmM40ano
Zoul Martin Spolek přátel Miroslava Pennera 21 kmM40ano
Zoulová Lucie Ústí nad Labem 21 kmZ30ano
Žaba David Dobrovice21 kmM40ano