Startovní listina Mizuno Labský půlmaraton

Počet přihlášených: 86

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Baroš Filip Praha21 kmM30ano
Beck Zdeněk BK Jevany21 kmM50ano
Bednářová Kateřina Kladno21 kmZ30ano
Bidlo Frantisek VK Smichov21 kmM40ano
Blahova Jana 21 kmZ30ano
Bušová Jana Žehušice21 kmZ40ano
Czvalingová Eva Praha21 kmZ40ano
Čochnářová Hana Kralupy Nad Vltavou 1Dětský závodDívky 6-8 let ano
Dorn Michal RozbehameCesko21 kmM30ano
Dufek Patrik Dufici12 kmmužiano
Dufková Gabriela Dufici12 kmženyano
Felmy Pascal LAAM ATTITUDE21 kmM50ano
Frühaufová Lucie Písková Lhota12 kmženyano
Hameršmíd Vladimír Pardubice 212 kmmužiano
Hejtmankova Veronika 21 kmZ30ano
Henkl Tomáš Kdo jí tvaroh, vidí za roh21 kmM30ano
Hloušek Jan ALUNAD.. I will never give up...21 kmM30ano
Hojsák Jakub Rožďalovice21 kmM30ano
Hovorková Zuzana Praha 1121 kmZ30ano
Hrdinka Čestmír UL-trail21 kmM50ano
Hrdinková Kateřina 21 kmZ20ano
Chloupková Petra BLOCK21 kmZ30ano
Jansová Jana Doksy12 kmženyano
Jareš Václav Nymburk21 kmM60ano
Jarošová Eliška Zdiby21 kmZ20ano
Jelínková Barbora Rozběháme Česko21 kmZ40ano
Jonáš Martin Edelstahl Poldi21 kmM30ano
Kadleček Martin Varnsdorf12 kmmužiano
Klabíková Kristýna Kralupy nad Vltavou21 kmZ20ano
Klimentova Martina 21 kmZ30ano
Kňapová Dana Milovice12 kmženyano
Kolátor Aleš MTB MEL Jihlava21 kmM50ano
Kolátorová Pavlína MTB MEL Jihlava12 kmženyano
Kotherová Hedvika Metylovice21 kmZ20ano
Kufa Jan Praha12 kmmužiano
Lečbychová Tereza Praha 1021 kmZ30ano
Lepska Martina 12 kmženyano
Lexa Radek Praha 21 kmM40ano
Livnjak Edis Brno21 kmM40ano
Mihálik Tomáš Praha 1021 kmM40ano
Minařík Kateřina Litoměřice12 kmženyano
Němec Lukáš Hořice21 kmM30ano
Netíková Eliška CrossFit Tabata Poděbrady12 kmženyano
Novotný Radomír Lysá nad Labem21 kmM40ano
Nykl Erik Brandýs nad Labem21 kmM40ano
Partl Martin Lysá nad Labem21 kmM40ano
Peteříková Lucie Karlovy Vary 12 kmženyano
Plesingerova Jana Praha 821 kmZ30ano
Podlipská Eliška Uhříněves21 kmZ30ano
Pokorná Petra Velké Popovice21 kmZ40ano
Pokorný Martin RunnersPoky21 kmM40ano
Pražák Ladislav BOX klub Jičín21 kmM40ano
Prokop Jan Praha21 kmM50ano
Prokůpek Jaroslav Nová Ves u Bakova21 kmM40ano
Reichman Libor Leština u Světlé21 kmM50ano
Sajdl Jakub ČBK21 kmM30ano
Sarvas Stefan Novy Vestec21 kmM50ano
Sedláček Vladimír Bakov nad Jizerou21 kmM40ano
Sekerová Andrea Mladá Boleslav21 kmZ40ano
Schneiderová Aneta 12 kmženyano
Smyslová Miroslava Praha 521 kmZ40ano
Somogyi Dániel Trebon21 kmM40ano
Stránská Věra PRAHA 5 ZLIČÍN21 kmZ40ano
Svobodová Jaroslava Mladá Boleslav 21 kmZ40ano
Šebesta Marek Rozběháme Beroun ho21 kmM40ano
Šebestová Jitka Rozběháme Česko21 kmZ40ne
Šimek Petr Přehvzodí21 kmM30ano
Šmika Marek Káraný12 kmmužiano
Šolta Marcel X3M21 kmM50ano
Šolta Michal X3M21 kmM20ano
Špetlová Kristýna Praha 5 - Stodůlky21 kmZ20ano
Švadlenka Václav Mladá Boleslav12 kmmužiano
Tomanicová Lenka Šneci v běhu12 kmženyano
Vávra Jiří Jičín12 kmmužiano
Vojtíšek Michal Praha 412 kmmužiano
Votoček Pavel Liberec21 kmM40ano
Vyskot Luděk Mladá Boleslav21 kmM60ano
Wagner Jan 21 kmM30ano
Weiss František Dufici12 kmmužiano
Wolf Tomáš RunBoTeam21 kmM40ano
Zábranová Zuzana Rozběháme Hostivice 21 kmZ30ne
Zábranová Zuzana Rozběháme Hostivice 21 kmZ30ano
Zahradníčková Eva Litomyšl21 kmZ40ano
Zikán Václav Milovice21 kmM40ano
Zoul Martin Spolek přátel Miroslava Pennera 21 kmM40ano
Zoulová Lucie Ústí nad Labem 21 kmZ30ano