Startovní listina Prague Park Race - Prokopské údolí

Počet přihlášených: 285

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Adlerová Eva 8 kmano
Aksenenko Roman Praha14 kmM30ano
Albrecht Vaclav Praha ŠeberovDětský závodChlapci do 5 let ano
Albrecht Vojtěch Praha ŠeberovDětský závodChlapci do 5 let ano
Antl Martin Běžecká škola Prahy 414 kmM30ano
Ax Jan Praha Stodůlky14 kmM50ano
Bálek Aleš Praha 10 - Kolovraty8 kmano
Ballýová Monika Praha14 kmZ30ano
Bartoníček Josef Babice14 kmM30ano
Beck Zdeněk BK Jevany14 kmM50ano
Beneš Michal Roztoky14 kmM40ano
Bernardová Martina 8 kmano
Bernklau Petra Praha14 kmZ40ano
Bodnárová Jana Praha8 kmne
Bodnárová Jana Praha8 kmne
Böhmová Lenka 14 kmZ30ano
Bohuš Michal Rozběháme Pardubice8 kmano
Bouberlova Jana Praha14 kmZ30ano
Brada Martin Praha 128 kmano
Brada Vladimír Praha 8 kmano
Brchel Jan Vrané nad Vltavou14 kmM30ano
Burián Tomáš Rpety Dětský závodChlapci 6-8 let ne
Burián Tomáš RpetyDětský závodChlapci 6-8 let ne
Cíglerová Olga Praha-Řeporyje8 kmne
Cíglerová Olga Praha-Řeporyje8 kmano
Cihlář Pavel Skřipov u Opavy8 kmano
Cihlář Viktor Běžecký klub Skřipov8 kmano
Čánský Jiří Praha 514 kmM40ano
Čermák Jakub Praha - Stodůlky14 kmM30ano
Čížek Martin Praha Řepy14 kmM40ano
Čížek Tomáš 8 kmano
Čochnářová Hana Kralupy Nad Vltavou 1Dětský závodDívky 6-8 let ano
Dal Ben Matteo 14 kmM30ano
Do Daniel Masečín14 kmM30ano
Doubek Lukáš FIDOBAR 14 kmM40ano
Doubek Martin Cvičírna Mělník8 kmano
Doubková Petra Cvičírna Mělník8 kmano
Dudášová Monika Obořiště14 kmZ50ano
Eliášková Markéta Nymburk14 kmZ20ano
Eliášová Tereza We love run14 kmZ40ano
Engel Zdeněk Run Rakovník 8 kmne
Ernst Andreas 14 kmM30ne
Espinosa Milena Nupaky8 kmano
Espinoza Shirly Prague8 kmano
Faltusová Petra 8 kmano
Fencl Radek Obořiště14 kmM50ano
Flodr Jiří Klatovy14 kmM20ano
Fráňa Pavel Průhonice14 kmM50ano
Friček Jan Praha14 kmM40ne
Ginzel P aqvasportclub14 kmM50ano
Glajch Jaromír Praha 10 - Kolovraty8 kmano
Gottfriedová Michaela Praha 1314 kmZ30ano
Grohová Stamidu Nicolette Bedřichov 8 kmne
Hálek Jaroslav Je to v hlavě!14 kmM40ano
Hamerská Jaroslava Úvaly14 kmZ30ano
Havlát Aleš WeLow Guilty8 kmano
Havlíčková Irena 8 kmano
Hermansky Katerina Praha14 kmZ40ano
Hloušek Jan ALUNAD.. I will never give up...14 kmM30ano
Hloušek Jiří Krupka14 kmM40ano
Hloušková Květoslava Krupka14 kmZ40ano
Hofírková Lenka Praha 8 kmano
Holíček Jiří Uhříněves14 kmM40ano
Holubec Lukáš Praha 414 kmM30ano
Honzáková Jiřina Břevnov14 kmZ50ano
Hora Michal Praha 4 - Nusle8 kmano
Horáček Vít Praha 58 kmano
Horák Lukáš ChotilskoDětský závodano
Horák Tomáš 14 kmM40ano
Horsák Matouš Za dědu Miloše8 kmano
Horsák Michal Za dědu Miloše8 kmano
Hrabovský Adam KST Sklabiňa14 kmM20ano
Hubená Eliška Praha14 kmZ30ano
Hůlová Veronika Janské Lázně14 kmZ30ne
Hybš Marek SRTG Kolín8 kmano
Chloupková Petra BLOCK14 kmZ30ano
Jadlovská Petra Praha8 kmano
Janda Tomáš Praha14 kmM30ano
Jandová Lenka Most 14 kmZ50ano
Janošková Hana Praha14 kmZ40ano
Janoušek Pavel Jinočany8 kmano
Jansa Petr 8 kmano
Jareš Dominik Bukovina 14 kmM40ano
Jelínková Barbora Rozběháme Česko8 kmano
Jilg Petr CAMINO14 kmM30ano
Jindra Melinda Praha8 kmne
Jirmanová Eliška Jaroměř14 kmZ20ano
Jirsová Lucie Průhonice14 kmZ40ano
Jordán Daniel Triatlon Česká Lípa14 kmM20ano
Jordán Daniel Mimoň14 kmM20ne
Jungová Lucie 14 kmZ50ano
Jůnová Alice Praha 514 kmZ30ano
Kadeřábková Dominika Praha14 kmZ30ano
Kadlec Václav Leňoši8 kmano
Kadleček Martin Varnsdorf8 kmano
Kašpar Petr Kamyzk Run Team14 kmM30ano
Kašpárková Tereza Praha8 kmano
Kaštovská Martina Jílové u Prahy8 kmano
Kazbundova Borislava Praha8 kmano
Kingma Michiel Prague14 kmM40ano
Klečková Libuše X3M14 kmZ40ano
Kleisnerová Lucie 8 kmano
kliner miloslav RAJEC14 kmM50ano
Kobylkina Natalia Praha14 kmZ30ano
Kocová Šárka 8 kmano
Kohout Michael Praha 3 - Žižkov14 kmM30ano
Kohoutek Michal Rolníci CZU14 kmM40ano
Kolátor Aleš MTB MEL Jihlava14 kmM50ano
Kolátorová Pavlína MTB MEL Jihlava8 kmano
Kopp Luděk Kladno14 kmM40ano
Kosík Pavel Praha14 kmM50ano
Kostrunek Filip Praha14 kmM30ano
Kostrunek Šimon PrahaDětský závodChlapci do 5 let ano
Košťál Daniel Praha 1214 kmM30ano
Koťátko Michal Semily14 kmM50ano
Koťátko Ondřej BKV Holýšov14 kmM40ano
Kovařík Tomáš Zruč nad Sázavou14 kmM20ano
Kožušníková Adéla Průhonice14 kmZ40ano
Krajhanzlová Martina Run For Fun14 kmZ30ano
Král Jiří Pardubice 8 kmano
Králík Aleš Benešov14 kmM60ano
Kratochvíl Miloš Pardubice8 kmano
Krausová Lucie Praha 1014 kmZ30ne
Krejčí Adam Praha14 kmM20ano
Kroc Miloslav Brandýsek14 kmM50ano
Krotký Jiří Králův Dvůr8 kmano
Kubašková Katarína Praha 1114 kmZ30ano
Kuczik Tamás Praha 414 kmM20ano
Kučera Ondřej Velká Ohrada8 kmano
Kučera Vojtěch Sokolíci Praha-Venkov14 kmM40ano
Kučerová Martina 8 kmano
Kukačka Zdeněk Chýně14 kmM30ano
Kuna Jiří Praha14 kmM40ano
Kunz Martin Praha 314 kmM30ano
Le Martina 14 kmZ30ano
Lokaj Miroslav Jinočany8 kmano
Madron Miloš Rozběháme Česko14 kmM40ano
Mach Dominika MachoMum8 kmano
Machová Tereza Praha8 kmano
Malina Miroslav Praha14 kmM40ano
Marek Daniel Turnov-Běžci z Ráje14 kmM40ano
Marek Jiří Praha14 kmM40ano
Mareth Lucie 8 kmano
Marková Jana Praha 214 kmZ30ano
Marková Tereza Turnov-Běžci z Ráje14 kmZ40ano
Maršíčková Karolína Cheb8 kmano
Martinková Terezie 14 kmZ20ano
Mattich Christian Praha 214 kmM40ano
Meliš-Čuga Patrik Šmrupa Running Club14 kmM30ano
Mihalik Josef Jablonecke matonky14 kmM30ano
Miková Martina 8 kmano
Millan Rob Praha14 kmM40ano
Mlčáková Veronika 8 kmano
Mlčoušek Jakub MFF UK14 kmM20ano
Moskva Radovan 14 kmM30ano
Moylett Rebecca 14 kmZ30ano
Müller Jan 8 kmano
Myšičková Alena Praha14 kmZ30ano
Němeček Petr Praha14 kmM30ano
Nerudová Karolína Praha8 kmano
Nesterov Dmitry Praha14 kmM30ano
Netíková Eliška CrossFit Tabata Poděbrady14 kmZ30ano
Novák Miroslav Bubeneč 14 kmM50ne
Nováková Jaroslava Praha14 kmZ40ano
Nováková Petra Rozběháme Bašť 14 kmZ30ne
Onderka Radim 14 kmM30ano
Onderková Adéla 8 kmano
Ondrejátová Miluše Praha 14 kmZ40ne
Ostrýt Jiří Praha14 kmM50ano
Ošmerová Kateřina Prostě běž!8 kmano
Otrubová Hana Praha8 kmano
Oulehla Michal Beroun14 kmM40ano
Paulis Peter meep-meep14 kmM30ano
Paulisová Petra Praha14 kmZ30ano
Pelak Martin Strančice 8 kmano
Peláková Andrea Strancice8 kmano
Pelikán Tomáš Rozběháme Prahu 14 kmM40ano
Pešková Klára 8 kmano
Pešta Lukáš Radvánovice14 kmM40ano
Pilná Alena Rozběháme České Velenice14 kmZ30ano
Plášilová Jindřiška Kraslice14 kmZ40ano
Pokorný Jan Velké Popovice8 kmano
Pokorný Martin RunnersPoky8 kmano
Poláčková Lea KST Sklabiňa14 kmZ20ano
Popova Barbora Praha14 kmZ30ano
Pospíšilová Adéla Kladno8 kmano
Pospíšilová Kristina JYSK Churrito runners8 kmano
Prager Karel TJ Sokol Sojovice14 kmM20ano
Pražák Ladislav BOX klub Jičín14 kmM40ano
Prchlík Tomáš Hrádek nad Nisou 14 kmM30ano
Princ Aleš Praha 514 kmM50ano
Procházka Aleš Drahelčice14 kmM30ano
Procházka Luděk TT ASTRA Konopiště14 kmM50ne
Přikryl Tomáš SK Svárov 14 kmM40ano
Rakašová Zuzana WeLow Guilty8 kmano
Rálková Lucie Praha 14 kmZ30ano
Rašovský Matěj Benešovský běžecký klub 14 kmM30ano
Regner Tomáš Biatlon Liberec14 kmM40ano
Regnerová Jana Biatlon Liberec14 kmZ40ano
Resler Tomáš 14 kmM40ano
Rohlíček Bohumil Praha 214 kmM40ano
Rokoská Jana Praha14 kmZ20ano
Rosypal Martin TJ Prostřední Lhota14 kmM30ne
Roznětinský Ondřej Buštěhrad8 kmano
Ruault Vanessa 14 kmZ40ano
Rydlo Michal 14 kmM30ano
Řebíček Martin Leňoši8 kmano
Salgueiro Eva Praha 314 kmZ30ano
Schaffartziková Tereza 14 kmZ20ano
Schejbal Jiří WeLow Guilty8 kmano
Sláma Honza SOKOLÍCI PRAHA VENKOV14 kmM40ano
Slezáková Pavla BT Odolena Voda 8 kmano
Sluková Věra Šneci v běhu 8 kmano
Sokyra Peter H.N.O.J.14 kmM40ano
Stas Jakub Praha14 kmM30ano
Steffel Jaroslav Praha8 kmano
Stibalová Petra Broumy14 kmZ40ano
Stoklasa Ondřej 14 kmM30ano
Strnadová Lucie Praha 98 kmano
Studničková Alena Praha14 kmZ20ano
Svejkovsky Marta 14 kmZ40ano
Svobodová Anna TJ Sokol Vysoké Mýto14 kmZ20ano
Svobodová Iveta 8 kmano
Šebesta Marek Rozběháme Česko14 kmM40ano
Šebestová Jitka Rozběháme Česko8 kmano
Šimeček Lukáš Praha8 kmano
Šlehůbr Iveta Šneci v běhu 14 kmZ40ano
Šolta Marcel X3M14 kmM50ano
Šolta Michal X3M14 kmM20ano
Šrámek Venca Žižkoff14 kmM30ano
Štajerová Kateřina Praha8 kmano
Štancl Pavel B514 kmM40ano
Štěpánová Adéla Sadská14 kmZ20ano
Štěrba Michal ŠtěrbojcRUN8 kmano
Štěrbová Jane Praha14 kmZ40ano
Šťovíčková Zdislava Litomyšl8 kmano
Štýbr Jan Praha14 kmM20ne
Štyler Václav Hostomice14 kmM20ano
Šujanová Magdaléna Jeden měsíc běžce8 kmano
Šup Radek Praha 414 kmM40ano
Švandrlík Vlastimil Praha 514 kmM40ano
Švéd Marek SK Městská Policie Praha14 kmM50ano
Talash Anna 8 kmano
Tittelbach Václav Praha14 kmM30ano
Tkachenko Dmitry 8 kmano
Tomanicová Lenka Šneci v běhu8 kmano
Toulová Jana Praha8 kmano
Trnková Kateřina 8 kmano
Tuček Martin Praha14 kmM40ano
Tuhovčáková Dana 14 kmZ40ano
Turek Jiří Chaloupky14 kmM60ano
Tušlová Jana PPR tým8 kmano
Vajdová Katarína Sokoľ14 kmZ20ano
Valentová Simona Praha8 kmano
Varga Miroslav DEAWS Jablonec nad Nisou8 kmano
Vedralová Silvie Praha14 kmZ20ano
Veiga Raymundo Teresopolis-RJ-Brasil8 kmne
Vejtasová Ilona HaKi Run 14 kmZ40ano
Velehradský Petr Nučice14 kmM60ano
Veselá Markéta AR Prague14 kmZ30ano
Vícha Jirka Běžecký klub Skřipov8 kmano
Viták Petr 8 kmano
Vítková Anna Králův Dvůr u Berouna14 kmZ20ano
Vítková Zuzana Rozběháme Česko 14 kmZ50ano
Vlachynská Kristýna HaKi-Run14 kmZ40ano
Vobejdová Alena Praha8 kmano
Vodičková Nikola Jablonecke matonky14 kmZ40ano
Vogel Lukáš Střelené šípy14 kmM30ano
Vojtěchovská Anna Praha14 kmZ40ano
Vojtíšek Michal Praha 48 kmano
Vorlíčková Jitka Praha 514 kmZ40ano
Vostřelová Zuzana Ústí nad Labem14 kmZ20ano
Vyskočilová Martina Kutná Hora14 kmZ50ano
Vyšín Stanislav SpeedyPugs14 kmM50ano
Vyšínová Markéta SpeedyPugs14 kmZ40ano
Watzlova Elizaveta 14 kmZ30ano
Wiener Otakar Důchodce z Lužin14 kmM60ano
Zadáková Klára 14 kmZ30ano
Zachova Dagmar Praha 1014 kmZ30ano
Zanozina Ekaterina Kerteam14 kmZ30ano
Zdražil Marek Hradec Králové 14 kmM30ano
Zima Ondřej Praha8 kmano
Zoufalá Stáňa Kutná Hora14 kmZ40ano
Zylman Wallin Miranda Tuchoměřice8 kmano
Žatecká Jitka Hovorčovice8 kmano