Startovní listina Jindřichohradecký Lev

army závod

Počet přihlášených: 127

PříjmeníJménoKlubPlatba
Autratová Kristina Tábor
Báča David Böhmáci
Balejová Aneta BYGO UO
Bárta Pavel Kladiva
Bartoš Milan Válečníci
Bartošek Stanislav LOGISTI
Bauer Václav Válečníci
Bažant Tomáš Klatovy old stars
Beneš Jan Na Klatovy dobrý
Bláha David Tři a půl chlapa
Böhm Viktor Böhmáci
Brázdil Pavel Tři a půl chlapa
Březina Jakub Ženisté hranice
Burian Matouš Kladiva
Buroňová Veronika Hraničtí nezmaři
Bystřický Tomáš Ženisté hranice
Cetkovský Otakar 72. mechanizovaný prapor
Cihlář Jan Postradatelní
Černil Tomáš 53. pPzEB
Ditmar David BYGO UO
Diviš Ondřej Postradatelní
Dobrkovský Miroslav Tyranovi děti
Dohnalová Petra 53. pPzEB
Doležel Tomáš 53. pPzEB
Dufek Jakub 2. motr
Dušková Natálie Tábor
Dvořák Patrik Kladiva
Dvořák Pavel Kladiva
Dvořák Petr GryFFindorští
Filip Adam Válečníci
Fojtů Ladislav BJP
Gangarčík Dominik rota zbraní
Holeček Jan 2. motr
Horáková Lucie Klatovy old stars
Hořava František 2. motr
Hošťálek Lukáš Carbon Team
Hrabě Michal 3.motr
Hrda Tomáš Helfři
Hruška Martin Hraničtí nezmaři
Hudziec Pavel LOGISTI
Hýbl Vladislav Klatovy young stars
Jahodová Martina FRČKOKOPKY
Janeš Tomáš Bahňáci 251
Janík David 72. mechanizovaný prapor
Jaroš Jakub Rota logistiky Tábor
Juhasz Ladislav VLCI Z HRANIC
Kiss Lukáš Carbon Team
Kladníček Jan Ženisté hranice
Kolegarová Iveta Tábor
Koloděj Robert Tyranovi děti
Konderla Bogdan Carbon Team
Koukal Jiří Tři a půl chlapa
Kováč Adam Rošťáci
Krejčí Michal Bahňáci 251
Kristin Adam VLCI Z HRANIC
Kryl Jan Böhmáci
Křížek Bohumil LOGISTI
Kubelka Zdeňek Mutant Team
Kuželka Vít Žatec
Lang Filip 3.motr
Langer David Helfři
Levák Eduard VLCI Z HRANIC
Lukeštík Robert Delta
Lukšík Marek Helfři
Malast Pavel Žatec
Marek Radim Rota logistiky Tábor
Maršálek David 2. motr
Mašata Pavel rota zbraní
Mečiar Tomáš 3.motr
Michel Josef Klatovy old stars
Mikéska Marek Delta
Mikš Pavel LOGISTI
Morkesová Vlasta Tábor
Moša Tomáš Žatec
Mráčková Helena GryFFindorští
Mrkva Michal BJP
Návrat Adam Hraničtí nezmaři
Nedoma Jaroslav Hraničtí nezmaři
Novosad Jiří Rošťáci
Novotný Ladislav Mutant Team
Paseka Šimon BJP
Paukner Martin Klatovy old stars
Pavezka Luboš BYGO UO
Pelcová Ivana 53. pPzEB
Peša Tomáš Mutant Team
Pilík Tomáš Rota logistiky Tábor
Pindej Ondřej BYGO UO
Plesl Jakub 4x4
Polách Jakub Klatovy young stars
Poljak Josef Žatec
Povolný Lukáš rota zbraní
Priessnitz Tomáš Helfři
Profous Martin 4x4
Přecechtěl Tomáš Bahňáci 251
Rábel Jan Rošťáci
Rajnoha Jakub GryFFindorští
Remenár Lukáš 4x4
Rubeš Adam 4x4
Schubert František Böhmáci
Skyva Roman Mutant Team
Spišský Dominik Delta
Stifterová Pavla FRČKOKOPKY
Strych Petr Na Klatovy dobrý
Suszka Tomáš VLCI Z HRANIC
Svoboda Kamil 3.motr
Synek Petr Delta
Szabo Jakub Klatovy young stars
Šádek Patrik Postradatelní
Šetelík Matěj rota zbraní
Šnejdar Vladimír Na Klatovy dobrý
Špilauer Adam Postradatelní
Šrubař Filip Carbon Team
Štefan David Ženisté hranice
Tomanová Hana Tři a půl chlapa
Tomica Martin 72. mechanizovaný prapor
Trávník František GryFFindorští
Tureček Michal Na Klatovy dobrý
Vach Jan Bahňáci 251
Veselý Libor Rota logistiky Tábor
Vlach Petr Rošťáci
Vohnická Karolína FRČKOKOPKY
Vondruška Adam Tyranovi děti
Závodný Lukáš 72. mechanizovaný prapor
Zdařil Matěj Válečníci
Zeman Ondřej BJP
Zemanová Zuzana Tyranovi děti
Zvrtková Markéta FRČKOKOPKY