Počet přihlášených: 122
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barták | Zdeněk | Bowling Squash Sadská | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Bittner | Hynek | POKO RUNNING TEAM | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Broum | Pavel | Sokol Královské Vinohrady | muži | E (nad 70) | ano |
Černá | Linda | LAWI | ženy | G (ženy 35 - 44) | ano |
Číhař | Tomáš | Chvojenec | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ano |
David | Pavel | Nymburk | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ano |
Došek | Jan | SKP Nymburk | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Dušek | Pavel | Dušek kuchyně Brandýs | muži | D (muži 60 - 69) | ano |
Dvořáková | Lenka | ženy | I (ženy 55 plus) | ano | |
Dvořáková | Petra | AC Čáslav, z.s. | ženy | G (ženy 35 - 44) | ano |
Fialová | Adéla | Poděbrady | ženy | F (ženy do 34) | ano |
Franc | Petr | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Haník | Zdeněk | Nymburské BOMBY | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Harlas | Robert | SKP Nymburk | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ano |
Hejný | Martin | Čechtice | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Hejzlar | Pavel | Litol | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ano |
Herel | Luboš | Sokol Kolín atletika | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ano |
Hlínová | Hana | Šneci v běhu | ženy | H (ženy 45 - 54) | ano |
Holaj | Pavel | SKP Nymburk | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Hrabánek | Vojtěch | Velký Osek | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Janata | Pavel | Tj Lokomotiva Nymburk | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Kabelka | Jiří | T.J. Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Kára | Vladimir | Patřín | muži | D (muži 60 - 69) | ano |
Karlová | Simona | SKP Nymburk | ženy | F (ženy do 34) | ne |
Kemr | Jan | Nymburk 2 | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Kordina | Zdeněk | AC Slovan Liberec | muži | E (nad 70) | ano |
Kozák | Jan | iThinkBeer | muži | D (muži 60 - 69) | ano |
Krátký | Josef | Hvězda Pardubice | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ano |
Kroužilová | Iva | Sokol Atletika Kolín | ženy | H (ženy 45 - 54) | ano |
Kubišta | Petr | Sokol Kolín | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ano |
Letko | Zbyněk | POKO running team | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Libánský | Jiří | Čelákovice - Sedlčánky | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Popek | David | Kostomlaty nad Labem | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Šandera | Martin | BONBON, adidas Runners Prague | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Mališová | Karla | sabzo | ženy | I (ženy 55 plus) | ano |
Matyášová | Kamila | ženy | H (ženy 45 - 54) | ano | |
Skalička | Jan | Spartak Praha 4 | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Motejlek | Ondřej | NBK | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Navrátil | Josef | SK STrančie | muži | E (nad 70) | ano |
Nebeský | Jakub | Boleslavští Běžci | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Nedomová | Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | ženy | G (ženy 35 - 44) | ano |
Toman | Václav | SKP Nymburk | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Nosková | Dana | nymburk | ženy | I (ženy 55 plus) | ano |
Novák | Daniel | Polná | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Nováková | Andrea | ženy | F (ženy do 34) | ano | |
Novotná | Andrea | Poříčany | ženy | G (ženy 35 - 44) | ano |
Novotný | Pavel | Poříčanské Jelito | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
NYKL | Erik | Brandýs nad Labem | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Olšanský | Martin | Spartak Praha 4 | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Otta | Roman | SK Vrchlabí Smola Konstrukce | muži | D (muži 60 - 69) | ano |
Otta | Roman | Bukovina u Čisté | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Peter | Jakub | Poděbrady | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Plachá | Kristýna | SKP Nymburk | ženy | F (ženy do 34) | ano |
Poborská | Eliška | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Praha | ženy | F (ženy do 34) | ano |
Louda | Petr | AC Ceska Lipa | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ano |
Polan | Miroslav | Spartak Praha 4 | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ano |
Pohl | Miloslav | SKP Nymburk | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Prchal | Pavel | GP Kolín | muži | D (muži 60 - 69) | ano |
Rys | Jiří | TJ Podlázky Dalovice | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Římal | Milan | Sokol Atletika Kolín | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Sedlák | Jiří | Přelouč | muži | D (muži 60 - 69) | ano |
Semrád | Ladislav | Čáslav | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ne |
Semrádová | Adélka | AC Čáslav | ženy | F (ženy do 34) | ano |
Schovánek | Milan | Krčský les B | muži | D (muži 60 - 69) | ano |
Schulhof | Jan | Bježíš | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Miler | Jiří | Lawi Stars | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Slavíková | Eva | Praha | ženy | G (ženy 35 - 44) | ano |
Stránská | Adéla | AK ISCAREX Česká Třebová/ INOV-8 team | ženy | F (ženy do 34) | ano |
Suchanová | Kateřina | Tj Lokomotiva Nymburk | ženy | F (ženy do 34) | ano |
Malý | Jiří | SKP Nymburk | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Šmejkal | Zbyněk | Poříčany | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Švec | Jiří | Běhej Poděbrady | muži | D (muži 60 - 69) | ano |
Tall | Pavel | Čnb Praha | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ano |
Teclová | Barbora | Pardubice | ženy | F (ženy do 34) | ano |
Tomášová | Veronika | Miskovice | ženy | F (ženy do 34) | ano |
Truhlářová | Elena | Sokol Kobylisy | ženy | I (ženy 55 plus) | ano |
Vančurová | Radka | HISPORT Team | ženy | G (ženy 35 - 44) | ano |
Vavák | Libor | BK Sadská | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ano |
Vetchý | Jan | AK ISCAREX Česká Třebová | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Videcký | Jan | AC Mladá Boleslav | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Vinař | Daniel | TJ Krůta Spořilov | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ano |
Vít | Jiří | Tonda Sport Prušánky | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Vocetka | Petr | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady Praha | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Vrbenský | Jakub | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Výborný | Michal | GP Kolín | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Wojciková | Jana | Karviná 4 | ženy | G (ženy 35 - 44) | ano |
Zoubek | Petr | Milovice | muži | A (muži do 39) | ano |
Žežule | Pavel | Sadská | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | ano |
Netíková | Eliška | CrossFit Tabata Poděbrady | ženy | F (ženy do 34) | ano |
Fischenko | Vitalyj | Charkov | muži | D (muži 60 - 69) | |
Urban | Jaroslav | ZŠ Kounice | muži | D (muži 60 - 69) | |
Vetchý | Radim | Lanškroun | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Beneš | Vojtěch | VŠAK Chemie Praha | muži | A (muži do 39) | |
Fučíková | Renáta | Sokol Mnichovice | ženy | G (ženy 35 - 44) | |
Stránská | Magdaléna | AK ISCAREX Česká Třebová | ženy | H (ženy 45 - 54) | |
Vetchá | Rozálie | AK ISKAREX | ženy | F (ženy do 34) | |
Hejna | Pavel | SK Všchlapy | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Šulcová | Jana | Písty | ženy | G (ženy 35 - 44) | |
Mihalčin | Milan | GP Kolín | muži | D (muži 60 - 69) | |
Krupka | Adam | Run 4 fun | muži | A (muži do 39) | |
Mašek | Pavel | Liberec | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Vacara | Vladimír | AC Slovan Liberec | muži | D (muži 60 - 69) | |
Krejčí | Pavel | Pečky | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Soukup | Milan | Milovice | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Hergesell | Jiři | Vračkovice | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Novák | Roman | LK Nymburk | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Matějka | Jan | Chleby | muži | A (muži do 39) | |
Šafránková | Klára | Jenštejn | ženy | G (ženy 35 - 44) | |
Kratochvíl | Martin | Ratenice | muži | A (muži do 39) | |
Pokorný | Miroslav | muži | D (muži 60 - 69) | ||
Pokorný | Matyáš | Benešov | muži | A (muži do 39) | |
Hradecký | Jaromír | Skuteč | muži | A (muži do 39) | |
Horyna | Vlastimil | TJ Lokomitova NBK | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Nádhera | Petr | Hradec Králové | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Kvasnička | Daniel | muži | A (muži do 39) | ||
Vondruška | Matouš | Praha | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Klíma | Martin | ELMTRADE Racing Kolín | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Vinš | Pavel | muži | A (muži do 39) | ||
Havlín | Jan | muži | C (muži 50 - 59) | ||
Kleibl | Michal | Poděbrady | muži | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Javůrková | Petra | Poděbrady | ženy | H (ženy 45 - 54) | |
Flašar | Jan | SK 4 dvory | muži | A (muži do 39) |