Počet přihlášených: 303
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aur | Zdeněk | SK Býšť | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
3 | Azeb | Karim | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano | |
4 | Azeb | Nabil | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano | |
5 | Balický | Jiří | Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
8 | Bohuněk | Tomáš | Bike Team KC Jaroměř | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
9 | Coufal | Lukáš | Budišov | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ano |
10 | Čapounová | Marcela | Pardubice | Hlavní závod | Z4 40-49 | ano |
11 | Čermák | Lukáš | Praha 5 | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ano |
12 | Černý | Lukáš | Smilovice | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ano |
13 | DLASK | TOMÁŠ | Holice | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
14 | Doležalová | Zora | Sport&Races | Hlavní závod | Z3 30-39 | ano |
15 | Drahotová | Karolína | Kosořice | Hlavní závod | Z2 20-29 | ano |
16 | Dundáčková | Zuzana | Triathlon Team Chrudim | Hlavní závod | Z4 40-49 | ano |
17 | Dvořák | Ondřej | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano | |
18 | Dyntar | Radek | EMA | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
19 | Faltová | Eliška | Česká Lípa | Hlavní závod | Z1 16-19 | ano |
20 | Faltusová | Klára | Hlavní závod | Z1 16-19 | ano | |
21 | Fejfárková | Pavla | Hlavní závod | Z2 20-29 | ano | |
22 | Fialová | Anna | Hlavní závod | Z2 20-29 | ano | |
23 | Fröhdeová | Martina | Svitavy | Hlavní závod | Z3 30-39 | ano |
24 | Fryntová | Lucie | Divec | Hlavní závod | Z2 20-29 | ano |
25 | Grossová | Petra | KOK | Hlavní závod | Z2 20-29 | ano |
26 | Hornych | Miroslav | SKI Police nad Metují | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
28 | Hromádka | Zdeněk | Strakonice | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
29 | Hurych | Antonin | SBR tri team Litomyšl | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
30 | Chalupová | Alena | Kratonohy | Hlavní závod | Z4 40-49 | ano |
31 | Chovanečková | Nikola | TITAN TRILIFE | Hlavní závod | Z1 16-19 | ano |
32 | Iurkovskyi | Anton | AeroStar | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ne |
33 | Jakimič | Viktor | Texaco Prista triathlon team CZ | Hlavní závod | M1 16-19 | ano |
34 | Janoušek | Martin | TJ Nová Paka | Hlavní závod | M1 16-19 | ano |
35 | Jelínek | Petr | Kostelec u H.M. | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
36 | Jenčík | Karel | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano | |
37 | Jezdinský | Filip | Studenečáci | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
38 | Ježek | David | Pardubice | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
39 | Jirásko | Lubomír | SK Srch | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
40 | Kafková | Irena | Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | Z5 50p | ano |
41 | Kalina | Pavel | Třemošnice | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
44 | Karásková | Petra | Holice | Hlavní závod | Z3 30-39 | ano |
45 | Kaván | Vojtěch | Nová Paka (Studénka) | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ano |
46 | Knýřová | Jitka | SK Maxtri Liberec | Hlavní závod | Z5 50p | ano |
47 | Kollátor | Aleš | Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
48 | Kořínek | Tomáš | Zámrsk | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
50 | Kovačičová | Barbora | Czech TRI K. Team | Hlavní závod | Z1 16-19 | ne |
51 | Kratochvíl | Antonín | Svinčany | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
52 | Kratochvíl | Ladislav | TJ Bižu Jablonec | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
53 | Kubát | Jan | Žďár nad Sázavou | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
54 | Kubeček | Antonín | PRO•BRO TEAM | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ano |
55 | Kubeček | Petr | ProBro | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ano |
56 | Kuchyňka | Pavel | FUBO team Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
57 | Kuk | Milan | Kupkolo.cz | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
59 | Makovský | Matyáš | Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | M1 16-19 | ano |
60 | Maštalíř | Martin | Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
61 | Maťašová | Zuzana | Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | Z2 20-29 | ano |
62 | Mátis | Eutym | Vinary | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
63 | Medynský | Pavel | Praha | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
64 | Medynský | Tomáš | Medyteam | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ano |
66 | Mohyla | Ondřej | Wolfman | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
67 | Morávek | Tomáš | SPV Stěžery | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
68 | Mráz | Vít | INS BIKE TEAM | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
69 | Mrázek | Pavel | Sportteam Hrádek | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ano |
71 | Mužík | Jan | Třebeš | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
72 | Němečková | Ivona | Nove Město nad Metují | Hlavní závod | Z4 40-49 | ano |
73 | Netík | Lukáš | SK RN Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
74 | Netíková | Kamila | SK RN Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | Z3 30-39 | ano |
75 | Novák | Daniel | Polná | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ano |
76 | Nýč | Michal | MONDRAKER racing team | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
77 | Oborný | Daniel | TJ Spartak Třebíč | Hlavní závod | M1 16-19 | ano |
78 | Obr | Tomáš | Jinonice (okres Hlavní město Praha) | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
79 | Paulus | František | Holín | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
81 | Pavel | Radek | Solnice | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
82 | Pavel | Tomáš | NN Night Run | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
83 | Pazdera | Jiří | Benešov u Prahy | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
84 | Pelda | Václav | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
85 | Pešek | Pavel | SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
86 | Petiška | Ondřej | SK RN | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ano |
89 | Pohlová Kučerová | Štěpánka | Písek | Hlavní závod | Z3 30-39 | ano |
90 | Pojda | Lukáš | Gepard Pardubice | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
91 | Portyš | Jakub | Chrudim | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
92 | Procházková | Nikola | Triathlon Team Chrudim | Hlavní závod | Z2 20-29 | ano |
93 | Putna | Jan | Křižánky | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ne |
94 | Roleček | Milan | Pěčín | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
95 | Rubeš | Adam | Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ano |
97 | Rusnáková | Kristýna | Hlavní závod | Z3 30-39 | ano | |
98 | Segeth | Josef | SK Střela | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
99 | Skalka | Jakub | Texaco | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
100 | Sklenář | Jan | Šumperk | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
104 | Strnad | Petr | KSM Hrádek | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
105 | Strnad | Tomáš | TEAM CYKLOTRENER VARNSDORF | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ne |
106 | Suchna | Jiří | Pardubice | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
107 | Suchý | Jaromír | Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
108 | Suchý | Petr | JL TRI COACHING | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
109 | Svoboda | Dominik | Kratonohy | Hlavní závod | M1 16-19 | ne |
110 | Svoboda | Jiří | Team CykloTrener Varnsdorf | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
111 | Svoboda | Milos | Hradec Kralove 2 | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
112 | Svobodova | Monika | Betokon | Hlavní závod | Z2 20-29 | ano |
113 | Ščerba | Marek | LABE TRI CLUB | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
114 | Šimáková | Kateřina | Kočky+ | Hlavní závod | Z4 40-49 | ano |
115 | Štěpán | Marek | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano | |
116 | Štyler | Adam | Black Angels | Hlavní závod | M1 16-19 | ano |
117 | Štyler | Petr | VK Blesk | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | ano |
118 | Šulc | Martin | Kamenný Přívoz | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
119 | Šváb | Jan | Ironman Sudoměř team | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
120 | Toman | Jiří | KOK | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
121 | Toman | Lukáš | CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
122 | Tomášová | Lenka | AC GoMango Hogner | Hlavní závod | Z4 40-49 | ano |
123 | Touš | Jakub | TJ Roztoky | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
125 | Vencálková | Barbora | Liberec | Hlavní závod | Z1 16-19 | ano |
126 | Vencbauer | Martin | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ano | |
127 | Veselský | Martin | Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
128 | Veselý | Martin | Praha-Radotín | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
129 | Vidner | Štěpán | Praha 5 | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
130 | Vít | Ondřej | Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team | Hlavní závod | M1 16-19 | ano |
131 | Vodák | Tomáš | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
132 | Wildt | Silvie | kočky+ | Hlavní závod | Z4 40-49 | ano |
133 | Zdražil | Marek | Luhačovice | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
135 | Žďárský | Jan | Pod KOMÍNEM ve SKŘIVANECH | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
136 | Žíla | Martin | Olomouc | Hlavní závod | M3 30-39 | ano |
137 | Hrbek | Tomáš | Běžecké tréninky on-line I. | Štafety | ano | |
138 | Koblása, Šolc, Kocián | Michal, Jakub, Pavel | FST | Štafety | ano | |
139 | Konrádová, Karasová, Konrád | Jitka, Kamila, Petr | Štafety | ano | ||
140 | Kratěnová | Šárka | Běžecké tréninky on-line III. | Štafety | ano | |
141 | Novotná | Ivana | Běžecké tréninky on-line II. | Štafety | ano | |
142 | Novotný, Koníček, Koníček | Filip, Filip, Jan | Štafety | ano | ||
143 | Oliva | Radim | Běžecké tréninky on-line IV. | Štafety | ano | |
151 | Beneš | Vratislav | PRAHA 6 | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
152 | Benešová | Hana | KOČKY+ | Easy | Z50p | ano |
153 | Boháček | Josef | Easy | M20-39 | ne | |
154 | Brabcová | Tereza | Easy | Z20-39 | ano | |
155 | Brzicová | Lucie | Easy | Z20-39 | ano | |
156 | Bulatová | Marie | Lochenice | Easy | Z20-39 | ano |
157 | Coufal | Tomáš | HSK Cycling Team | Easy | M20-39 | ne |
158 | Čechová | Iva | Hradec Králové | Easy | Z40-49 | ano |
159 | Červinka | David | Studenec | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
160 | Divišová | Markéta | Easy | Z20-39 | ano | |
161 | Dobeš | David | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
162 | Dočkalová | Markéta | Hradec Králové | Easy | Z40-49 | ano |
163 | Flegel | Jan | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
165 | Geier | Petr | Pardubice | Easy | M50p | ano |
166 | Andrle | Aleš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | Dětský | D2 kluci | ano |
166 | Geierová | Klára | Pardubice | Easy | Z20-39 | ano |
167 | Bulatová | Tereza | Lochenice | Dětský | D2 holky | ano |
167 | Havlíčková | Šárka | Hradec Králové | Easy | Z50p | ano |
168 | Hemelíková | Lenka | Hradec Králové | Easy | Z40-49 | ano |
169 | Franc | Ondřej | Dětský | D1 kluci | ano | |
169 | Horníková | Eliška | Bílé Předměstí (okres Pardubice) | Easy | Z20-39 | ano |
170 | Havel | Vojtěch | Triski Horní Počernice | Dětský | D3 kluci | ne |
170 | Horníková | Věra | Pardubice - Bílé Předměstí | Easy | Z50p | ano |
171 | Havlíčková | Eliška | Dětský | D3 holky | ano | |
171 | Hrdinka | Jirka | Run4fun | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
172 | Hečko | Adam | TJ Sokol Dolní Ředice | Dětský | D2 kluci | ano |
172 | Hubený | Petr | Nemojov | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
173 | Jarůšková | Eva | Easy | Z20-39 | ano | |
173 | Klepetko | Sebastian | Ada team Pardubice | Dětský | D2 kluci | ne |
174 | Klepetková | Sára | Ada team Pardubice | Dětský | D3 holky | ne |
174 | Kolinova | Michaela | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | Easy | Z40-49 | ano |
175 | Knypl | Matouš | Dětský | D3 kluci | ano | |
175 | Korani | Marie | Nehvizdy | Easy | Z20-39 | ano |
176 | Koblása | Jozue | Vysoké Mýto | Dětský | D2 kluci | ano |
176 | Kučera | Miroslav | Písek | Easy | M50p | ano |
177 | Konrád | Šimon | Dětský | D4 kluci | ano | |
177 | Kurfürst | Miroslav | Vítonice | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
178 | Kořínková | Hana | Zámrsk | Dětský | D2 holky | ano |
178 | Kvochová | Marcela | Pardubice | Easy | Z50p | ano |
179 | Kořínková | Helena | Zámrsk | Dětský | D2 holky | ano |
179 | Landová | Markéta | Benešov u Prahy | Easy | Z20-39 | ano |
180 | Kramule | Matyáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia Spartan trénink K | Dětský | D4 kluci | ne |
180 | Macháček | Tomáš | MTBO Racing team HK | Easy | M16-19 | ano |
181 | Kramule | Tadeáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia Spartan trénink K | Dětský | D3 kluci | ne |
181 | Maivaldová | Nikola | GLADIATORRACE TEAM Hradec Králové | Easy | Z16-19 | ano |
182 | Kučera | Sebastian | Dětský | D2 kluci | ano | |
182 | Maloch | Aleš | Easy | M40-49 | ne | |
183 | Kučerová | Elizabeth | Dětský | D1 holky | ano | |
183 | Maloch | Václav | Easy | M16-19 | ano | |
184 | Malochová | Barbora | Easy | Z40-49 | ano | |
185 | Kuk | Tomáš | Kupkolo.cz | Dětský | D3 kluci | ano |
185 | Mareš | Martin | Easy | M20-39 | ano | |
186 | Macháček | Jakub | MTBO Racing team HK | Dětský | D3 kluci | ano |
186 | Mikšovská | Nicole | Skorkov | Easy | Z20-39 | ano |
187 | Macháčková | Lucie | MTBO Racing team HK | Dětský | D3 holky | ano |
187 | Müller | Matěj | Záměl | Easy | M20-39 | ano |
188 | Malochová | Alžběta | Dětský | D3 holky | ano | |
188 | Mužíček | Petr | Bižuterie Jablonec | Easy | M40-49 | ne |
189 | Mařan | Matěj | Jičín | Dětský | D2 kluci | ano |
189 | Nagy | Adam | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | Easy | M16-19 | ano |
190 | Mařanová | Malvína | Jičín | Dětský | D1 holky | ano |
190 | Nagy | Lukáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | Easy | M16-19 | ne |
191 | Mohyla | Mikuláš | Hradec Králové | Dětský | D1 kluci | ano |
191 | Pastvová | Kristýna | Doudleby nad Orlicí | Easy | Z20-39 | ano |
192 | Mužíček | Jakub | Bižuterie Jablonec | Dětský | D3 kluci | ne |
192 | Pávek | Václav | Pavasport | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
193 | Mužíčková | Anna | Bižuterie Jablonec | Dětský | D2 holky | ne |
193 | Pavel | Tomáš | NN Night Run | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
194 | Mužíčková | Emílie | TTT | Dětský | D2 holky | ne |
194 | Pavlikova | Barbora | Dolni Prim | Easy | Z20-39 | ano |
195 | Mužíčková | Rozálie | TTT | Dětský | D1 holky | ne |
195 | Petiška | Eduard | Jaroměř | Easy | M50p | ano |
196 | Nagy | Lukáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | Dětský | D4 kluci | ano |
196 | pietropaolo | roman | Uherske Hradiště | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
197 | Netíková | Lilly | Topsports | Dětský | D1 holky | ano |
197 | Pošva | Lukáš | Pardubice | Easy | M16-19 | ano |
198 | Oborná | Sára | TJ Spartak Třebíč | Dětský | D3 holky | ano |
198 | Příhodová | Pavlína | Hradec Králové | Easy | Z40-49 | ano |
199 | Pávková | Vendy | Dětský | D2 holky | ne | |
199 | Ráček | Tomáš | T&M | Easy | M20-39 | ano |
200 | Pazdera | Jiří | Benešov u Prahy | Dětský | D2 kluci | ano |
200 | Raim | Ladislav | NHK | Easy | M16-19 | ano |
201 | Rajnochová | Věra | Easy | Z20-39 | ano | |
202 | Rederer | Jan | Hradec Králové | Easy | M20-39 | ano |
203 | Redererová | Nikola | Hradec Králové | Easy | Z20-39 | ano |
204 | Rejmanová | Tereza | Hradec Králové | Easy | Z16-19 | ano |
205 | Rybanská | Dagmar | Hradec Králové | Easy | Z20-39 | ne |
206 | Sejbal | Ondřej | Pardubice 2 | Easy | M20-39 | ano |
207 | Soppe | Martin | Hradec Králové | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
208 | Stohwasser | Petr | Praha | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
209 | Stranska | Jana | Pardubice | Easy | Z20-39 | ne |
210 | Šípek | Michal | WintersportHK-Silvini.cz | Easy | M20-39 | ano |
211 | Šiška | Dušan | Easy | M20-39 | ano | |
212 | Šrámová | Leona | Hradec Králové | Easy | Z40-49 | ano |
213 | Šrom | Václav | Skuhrov nad Bělou | Easy | M20-39 | ano |
214 | Šromová | Michaela | Easy | Z20-39 | ano | |
215 | Štěpánek | Zdeněk | Easy | M40-49 | ano | |
216 | Štěrbová | Monika | Hradec Králové | Easy | Z20-39 | ano |
217 | Štross | Pavel | Hradec Králové | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
218 | Tureček | Michal | Hradec Králové | Easy | M40-49 | ano |
219 | Utinek | Pavel | Hradec Kralove | Easy | M40-49 | ne |
220 | Vaníčková | Kateřina | Easy | Z20-39 | ne | |
221 | Zapletalová | Kateřina | TJ Sokol Maxicky | Easy | Z40-49 | ne |
222 | Pašta | Pavel | Hradec Králové | Easy | M20-39 | ano |
223 | Slavata | Tomáš | Krusnoman | Easy | M40-49 | |
223 | Slavata | Tomáš | Slavata triatlon tour | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | |
224 | Horvát | Julius | Krusnoman | Easy | M16-19 | |
225 | Víchová | Amelie | TJ Sokol HK | Easy | Z16-19 | |
226 | Maivaldová | Nikola | Easy | Z16-19 | ||
227 | Beranová | Marta | Nové Lesy | Easy | Z20-39 | |
228 | Beranová | Anna | Nové Lesy | Easy | Z16-19 | |
229 | Franková | Jana | Easy | Z40-49 | ano | |
230 | Koptík | Jiří | Trisk České Budějovice | Easy | M16-19 | |
231 | Koptík | Jiří | Trisk České Budějovice | Easy | M40-49 | |
232 | Koptíková | Lucie | Easy | Z40-49 | ||
233 | Štěrbová | Monika | HK | Easy | Z20-39 | |
234 | Kuk | Milan | Kupkolo.cz | Easy | M16-19 | ano |
235 | Pacheco | Žofie | PAC PENICHE | Easy | Z16-19 | |
236 | Suchomel | Otto | HK | Easy | M20-39 | |
237 | Vícha | Jan | HK | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | |
238 | Víchová | Eva | HK | Hlavní závod | Z4 40-49 | |
239 | Kundera | Petr | Osík | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | |
240 | Králík | Michal | Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | M5 50p | |
241 | Andrle | Richard | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ||
242 | Makovský | David | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ||
243 | Švarc | Aleš | Hradec Králové | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | |
251 | Rajnoch | Kryštof | Dětský | D2 kluci | ano | |
252 | Rajnoch | Vojtěch | Dětský | D2 kluci | ano | |
253 | Rybanská | Eva | Hradec Králové | Dětský | D2 holky | ne |
254 | Sucharda | Hynek | TJ Nová Paka | Dětský | D1 kluci | ano |
255 | Sucharda | Vilém | TJ Nová Paka | Dětský | D2 kluci | ano |
256 | Šrámová | Vanesa | Hradec Králové | Dětský | D2 holky | ano |
257 | Štěpánová-Drymlová | Anna | Dětský | D1 holky | ano | |
258 | Štěpánová-Drymlová | Tereza | Dětský | D3 holky | ano | |
259 | Štross-junior | Pavel | Hradec Králové | Dětský | D1 kluci | ano |
260 | Táborský | Matyáš | Hradec Králové | Dětský | D2 kluci | ne |
261 | Utinek | Antonin | Hradec Kralove | Dětský | D2 kluci | ne |
262 | Vecheta | Albert | Hradec Králové | Dětský | D4 kluci | ano |
263 | Vokrouhlecka | Sara | Vokolopole | Dětský | D4 holky | ano |
264 | Yurkovskyi | Ivan | AeroStar | Dětský | D3 kluci | ano |
265 | Zajačik | Šimon | Sokol Dolní Ředice | Dětský | D2 kluci | ano |
266 | Zajačikova | Anežka | Sokol Dolní Ředice | Dětský | D2 holky | ano |
267 | Roušavý | Matyáš | SK RN Hradec Králové | Dětský | D1 kluci | ano |
268 | Pacheco | Sebastian | PAC PENICHE | Dětský | D3 kluci | |
269 | Pacheco | Žofie | PAC PENICHE | Dětský | D4 holky | |
269 | Pacheco | Žofie | PAC PENICHE | Dětský | D4 holky | |
270 | Jelen | Lukáš | Wikov Ski Skuhrov | Dětský | D4 kluci | |
271 | Šiška | Dominik | Poděbrady | Dětský | D2 kluci | |
272 | Moučková | Amálie | Dětský | D2 holky | ||
273 | Tichý | Filip | Dětský | D2 kluci | ||
274 | Tichý | Tomáš | Dětský | D1 kluci | ||
275 | Formánek | Pavel | Vysoké Mýto | Dětský | D4 kluci | ne |
276 | Formánek | David | Vysoké Mýto | Dětský | D3 kluci | |
277 | Kuchyňka | Matyáš | HK | Dětský | D3 kluci | |
278 | Kuchyňková | Adéla | Hradec Králové | Dětský | D2 holky | |
279 | Rybanská | Eliška | Hradec Králové | Dětský | D1 holky | |
280 | Dostál | Adam | Dětský | D2 kluci | ||
281 | Dostálová | Izabela | Kamenice | Dětský | D3 holky | |
282 | Dostál | Tomáš | Kamenice | Dětský | D1 kluci | |
283 | Tuzarová | Valentina | Ghost junior team | Dětský | D3 holky | |
284 | Vícha | Johan | Hradec Králové | Dětský | D1 kluci | |
285 | Víchová | Elen | Sokol HK | Dětský | D3 holky | |
286 | Vondroušová | Karolína | Cykloprofi Goldfren Team | Dětský | D3 holky | |
287 | Vondrouš | Adam | Cykloprofi Goldfren Team | Dětský | D2 kluci | |
288 | Slezáková | Veronika | Pardubice | Dětský | D4 holky | |
289 | Beranová | Anna | Sokol Dolní Brusnice | Dětský | D3 holky | |
290 | Mohyla | Ondřej | HK | Dětský | D3 kluci | |
291 | Reček | Martin | Dětský | D1 kluci | ||
292 | Reček | Ondřej | Dětský | D1 kluci | ||
292 | Zeman | Martin | ZemiTeam Praha | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ano |
293 | Mohyla | Adam | HK | Dětský | D2 kluci | |
294 | Mohyla | Jan | HK | Dětský | D2 kluci | |
295 | Netík | Tony | TOPSPORTS | Dětský | D1 kluci | |
296 | Hornychová | Marie | Ski Police | Dětský | D2 holky | |
297 | Hornych | Ivon | Ski Police | Dětský | D3 kluci | |
297 | Staněk | Marek | Jilemnice | Hlavní závod | M4 40-49 | ano |
298 | Hornych | Oldřich | Ski Police | Dětský | D4 kluci | |
299 | Moučková | Amálie | Dětský | D2 holky | ||
0 | Medynský | Tomáš | Medyteam | Hlavní závod | M2 20-29 | ne |