Startovní listina Devils Extreme Race

Počet přihlášených: 122

lic.PříjmeníJménoKlubZemězávodKategorie
0 Kabina Rychu CZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Pospiech Claas AKCGERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Moll Johannes AugsburgGERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Martikan Hynek BrnoCZEYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Aubertin Paul Épinal FRAK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Xavier Pocard EpinalFRAC1C1 Senior
0 Jerome Pastis DegondeursFRAK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Alexis Gombert GESNFRAK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Ostrowski Mateusz KS AmberPolandK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Kaczmarek Piotr KS AMBERPolandK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Dawson Mike Okere FallsNew ZealandK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Darling Hamish QueenstownNew ZealandK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Murphy Alex WITKCIrelandK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Dunphy Tom Irish freestyle IrelandK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Lewandowski Maciej WarsawPolandK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Vaugh Cian Ribbontale ireland IrelandK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Bonanno Fabian Alejandro ItálieCZEK1 muži/men SENIOR
0 Mael nguyen MedellinColombiaK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Gieriet Romano WumbafischSUIK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Křepela Tomáš WWFCZEYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Schadow Norman SagognCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Iwe Anneke HamburgGERK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Stark Hajo HamburgGERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Ralf Schneider Naturfreunde DeutschlandGERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 felix sommerfeldt NěmeckoCZEK1 muži/men SENIOR
0 Kirn Benjamin VersamSUIK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Nenninger Andreas BerlinGERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Philipp Robert LeipzigGERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Pürstinger Julian VboyzAUTYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Mair Mark Michael SterzingItalyK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Volke Yannick Schwerte GERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Röller Tillmann KVS Schwerte GERK1 muži/men SENIORM Youngster
0 KOUDELKA Matěj TJD JablonecCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Bast Leon KV suwGERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Schacher Anica Ulmer PaddlerGERK1 ženy/womenW Youngster
0 Hacker Lucia KaufbeurenGERK1 ženy/womenW Youngster
0 Hermann Michel KV-Esslingen GERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Groger Matyas BudapestHungaryK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Mutton Zack Okere Falls, New Zealand New ZealandK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Haslberger Quirin GarmischPartenkirchen GERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Fridrych Tomáš ChomutovCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Zimmer Dominik TJ Union PlzeňCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Zewergs Mati MunichGERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Kobsa Felix MünchenGERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Gosciniak Grzegorz PolskoPolandK1 muži/men SENIOR
0 Glaser Marko PidingGERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Grass Lea PidingGERK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 hanoulle jakob RoeselareBELK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Kořínek Miroslav KTKLM SVKYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Drobek Filip ASS Brno e-financeCZEYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Souckova Lucie ASS Brno e-finance CZEK1 ženy/womenW Youngster
0 Souček Marek ASS Brno e-financeCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Srbecky Pavel ASS Brno e-financeCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Hankiewicz Jakub ViosloPolandK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Barker Gav NottinghamGBRK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Best Jon NottinghamGBRK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Wakeling Tom Nottingham GBRK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Hofberger Laura KissingGERK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Czauderna Bartosz Krakowski Klub KajakowyPolandK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Naworyta Michał AKTK "Bystrze"PolandYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Van pelt Rolf NetherlandsK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Holdinet Kasper německoGERYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Henry Oscar LausanneSUIK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Stigler Gregoire NěmeckoGERK1 muži/men SENIOR
0 Radelet Simon LausanneSUIK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Kašpar Adam PlzeňCZEYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Schwarzenbrunner Ronny Bullfrog Boof TeamAUTK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Josef Philip Kanu Club Limburg GERC1C1 Senior
0 Klotzner Daniel DRD4ItalyK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Havelka Michal PlzeňCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Sieder Fabian Die bissign 4aItalyK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Guerra Florian ItálieItalyK1 muži/men SENIOR
0 Wurzer Manuel LienzAUTYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Rainer Marco LienzAUTK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Haller Daniel DRD4ItalyK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Rychtařík Pavel Vodáci ChoceňCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Vincenc Ondřej Vodáci Choceň CZEYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Riedmüller Johannes ViennaAUTK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Brunner Andi Innsbruck AUTK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Chejlava Pavel TJ Union Plzeň CZEYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Diba Matyáš TJ Union Plzeň CZEYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Reiff Michael Moers GERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Stoermer Leon KSC-VILLINGEN GERYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Maxa Martin PlzeňCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Helusová Irča TJ Union PlzeňCZEK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Kastner Standa TJ UNION PLzeňCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Hlaváček Jaroslav PlzeňCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Redling Nico BernSUIYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Babu Marco CordenonsItalyK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Klepač Vilda PrahaCZEC1C1 Senior
0 Horelt Florian Outdoorzentrum Allgäu GERYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Nelle Sebastian Outdoor Zentrum Allgäu GERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 wibner noelle RakouskoAUTK1 ženy/women
0 Mattersberger Georg RakouskoAUTK1 muži/men SENIOR
0 Mehling Lenny NěmeckoGERYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Whelan-Henderrson Tomas New ZealandNew ZealandYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Plathner Janosch RiederingGERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Janoušek Matěj CnawrCZEYOUNGSTERS muži/men (born 2001-2004)
0 Peeters Bram MalinasmachinasBELK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Joos Sven KC pingoBELK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Vantomme Ruben Kc PingoBELK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Jacobs Yoran BELK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 joos jill BelgiumBELK1 ženy/women
0 De Ruytter Michiel LeuvenBELK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Kodadova Pavlina HIKOCZEK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Baral Magar Pramod Nepal kayak clubGERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Brigl Sascha MeranoItalyK1 muži/men SENIORM Youngster
0 Helus Jakub TJ Union PlzeňCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Honc Simon Mur-Challenge kayak teamAUTK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Klaus Jan Hradec KrálovéCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Kleiberová Julie VK Slavia HKCZEK1 ženy/womenW Youngster
0 Kodada Mira CZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Legát viktor chmutovCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Martin Lea LyonFRAK1 ženy/womenW Senior
0 Mašina Jirka Praha CZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Morzycki Krzysztof Rychu Kabina TeamPolandK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Mühlberg Marc AalenGERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Niklas Michael KC Kelheim GERK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Ooms Bob MolBELK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Wieckowski Tomasz Rychu Kabina TeamPolandK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Zanella Michael Vipiteno ItalyK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior
0 Zimmer Hans HanoiCZEK1 muži/men SENIORM Senior