Počet přihlášených: 366
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rybařík | Ivan | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | B1 | |
Cesnaková | Milena | Cyklo Team Weber | 47 km | Z1 | |
Ryjáček | Filip | APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR | 47 km | C1 | |
Křížová | Vlaďka | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | Z1 | |
Capouch | David | APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR | 47 km | A1 | |
Eybert | Daniel | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | C1 | |
Kabeš | Zdeněk | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | C1 | |
Mráček | Jan | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | C1 | |
Skůček | Petr | LivingroomWorkout.eu | 47 km | B1 | |
Babáček | Martin | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | C1 | |
Eliášek | Martin | Biketime Bulls Písek | 47 km | B1 | |
Novák | Václav | GW Jihotrans | 47 km | C1 | |
Švec | Jan | G. Benedikt Švec Cykloteam Želeč | 47 km | C1 | |
Codl | Lukáš | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | B1 | |
Tomek | Daniel | cykloextra | 47 km | B1 | |
Janů | Ladislav | cyklo klub chynov | 47 km | B1 | |
Hric | Pavel | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 47 km | C1 | |
Hynšt | František | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | B1 | |
Vácha | Pavel | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | C1 | |
Vokatý | David | Biketime Bulls Písek | 47 km | C1 | |
Novák | Vladimír | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | C1 | |
Nováková | Nikola | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | Z1 | |
Macková | Pavlína | Cykloklub Chýnov z.s. | 47 km | Z1 | |
Grym | Martin | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | C1 | |
Fosumova | Michaela | CBC Team | 47 km | H1 | |
Průcha | Josef | Cbc team | 47 km | C1 | |
Maťhová | Tereza | Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí | 47 km | H1 | |
Novák | Martin | Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí | 47 km | C1 | |
Hanták | Vladimír | Apex-Bike team | 47 km | C1 | |
Tancer | Daniel | JH CYCLING | 47 km | B1 | |
Krejčí | Jiří | Apex Bike Club Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Dvořák | Zdeněk | Apex Bike Club | 47 km | C1 | |
Ebertová | Linda | APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor | 47 km | H1 | |
Zaplatil | Květoslav | Brno | 47 km | C1 | |
Podzimek | Michal | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | C1 | |
Dvořák | Vojtěch | CBC Team | 47 km | A1 | |
Vysoužil | Pavel | Brno | 47 km | B1 | |
Miňha | Petr | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | C1 | |
Marhoun | Zdeněk | České Budějovice | 47 km | C1 | |
Hořejší | Jiří | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 47 km | C1 | |
Filip | Vojtěch | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 47 km | A1 | |
Kejzlar | Stanislav | 03 Probike | 47 km | C1 | |
Štědrý | Adam | Parkany | 47 km | C1 | |
Vítů | Šimon | UNIQA Jihlava | 47 km | A1 | |
Kořínek | Petr | EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM | 47 km | B1 | |
Kovanda | Lukáš | Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí | 47 km | A1 | |
Kraus | Luděk | APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR | 47 km | D1 | |
Kraus | Ondřej | APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR | 47 km | A1 | |
Kocář | Michal | Apex Bike | 47 km | B1 | |
Janura | Jan | Tábor | 47 km | A1 | |
Jakeš | Tomáš | PRODOLI Racing team | 47 km | C1 | |
Šimeček | Václav | 47 km | C1 | ||
Vaněk | Alan | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 47 km | D1 | |
Štolcpartová | Marta | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 47 km | H1 | |
Malík | Martin | CBC TEAM | 47 km | B1 | |
Šitner | Jaroslav | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | A1 | |
Klusák | Petr | Měšice | 47 km | D1 | |
Rohel | Lukáš | Měšice | 47 km | A1 | |
Novák | Radek | GS | 47 km | A1 | |
Němeček | Aleš | PROMPT 2 go! team | 47 km | A1 | |
Babidorič | Vladimír | Dům Barev Český Krumlov | 47 km | D1 | |
Švácha | Michal | Malíkov Smiling Bikers | 47 km | A1 | |
Hrdlička | Jakub | Skupina TP APNEJCH BAJLERE | 47 km | B1 | |
Holubová | Jitka | Praha 8 | 47 km | H1 | |
Holub | Martin | Praha 8 | 47 km | C1 | |
Šeliga | Jaroslav | JH CYCLING | 47 km | B1 | |
Prágr | Michal | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | D1 | |
Bartáček | Jarda | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | B1 | |
Tichý | Daniel | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | A1 | |
Zlámalík | Martin | Za taťku a mamku | 47 km | B1 | |
Viktora | Jan | SB Cyklo Olympia | 47 km | B1 | |
Hadáček | František | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | C1 | |
Tuháček | Vladimír | Bikesport Skála | 47 km | D1 | |
Mrkvicová | Jitka | APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR | 47 km | H1 | |
Beran | Tomáš | Dobrovice | 47 km | B1 | |
Příplata | Zdeněk | APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR | 47 km | C1 | |
Koryťák | Michal | American Chance Casinos team | 47 km | B1 | |
Laňka | Karel | Písek | 47 km | C1 | |
Stádník | Marek | Dexter Cycling | 47 km | C1 | |
Rada | Milan | CK Chýnov | 47 km | A1 | |
Jiřička | Miroslav | Cyklo Jiřička České Budějovice | 47 km | C1 | |
Grünn | Jan | RBB Invest J. Hradec | 47 km | A1 | |
Štrosmajer | Radek | Velosport Valenta Scott team | 47 km | B1 | |
Stropnický | Ondra | PRODOLI Racing team | 47 km | B1 | |
Novák | Václav | PROMPT2 go! team | 47 km | D1 | |
Nováková | Veronika | PROMPT2 go! team | 47 km | Z1 | |
Benda | Tomáš | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 47 km | B1 | |
Beránek | Jiří | CATVS TEAM Havl. Brod | 47 km | B1 | |
Procházka | Jindra | AZ tým Světla nad Sázavou | 47 km | B1 | |
Malina | Pavel | AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou | 47 km | C1 | |
Dejmal | Radek | AZ Tým | 47 km | C1 | |
Klepal | Jan | alltraining.cz | 47 km | A1 | |
Šmejkal | Jiří | Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí | 47 km | C1 | |
Finger | Robin | A2 tým Světlá nad Sázavou | 47 km | B1 | |
Benda | Jan | SK Fit Tabor | 47 km | C1 | |
Kara-Ivanský | Tomáš | boki-TZ | 47 km | C1 | |
Bílková | Andrea | Codeq Team Tábor | 47 km | H1 | |
Hrubý | Tomáš | Codeq Team Tábor | 47 km | B1 | |
Kratochvíl | Martin | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | C1 | |
Lukš | David | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 47 km | A1 | |
Němec | Marek | Birel Advertising | 47 km | C1 | |
Němeček | Blahoslav | GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice | 47 km | C1 | |
Karella | Michal | Galaxy Cyklo Švec | 47 km | C1 | |
Frantisek | Salaquarda | 03 probike SANTA CRUZ | 47 km | C1 | |
Lintner | Pavel | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | 47 km | C1 | |
Pícha | Josef | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | 47 km | C1 | |
Grošek | Libor | PK Sport | 47 km | C1 | |
Grošek | Filip | PK Sport | 47 km | A1 | |
Petrů | Michal | Kothov Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Raba | Tomáš | PRODOLI Racing team | 47 km | D1 | |
Pouchlý | Adam | Týn nad Vltavou | 47 km | C1 | |
Aujezdecký | Pepa | Stehýnka | 47 km | C1 | |
Prouza | Petr | 47 km | B1 | ||
Rodová | Libuše | Jarošov nad Nežárkou | 47 km | Z1 | |
Novotný | Petr | CBC Team | 47 km | B1 | |
Skoták | Miroslav | Cyklo Hobby Kynárec | 47 km | D1 | |
Drtina | Martin | Radimovice u Želče | 47 km | B1 | |
Zeman | Zdeněk | SK Fit Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Bajer | Emanuel | J+K+L+E Příbram | 47 km | C1 | |
Doubek | Petr | Kotnov Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Vítek | Petr | Sokol Ratibořské Hory | 47 km | C1 | |
Macek | Ondřej | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | A1 | |
Ramdia | Matvih | Řevnice | 47 km | D1 | |
Zavadil | Libor | VELO DVOŘÁK | 47 km | C1 | |
Prokop | Pavel | Veloservis Team | 47 km | A1 | |
Bambula | Stanislav | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 47 km | B1 | |
Hrušková | Eliška | PRODOLI Racing team | 47 km | Z1 | |
Smola | Lukáš | Galaxy Cyklosvec Stevens | 47 km | A1 | |
Bambula | Ondřej | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 47 km | B1 | |
Weber | Tomáš | KOLA BSP | 47 km | C1 | |
Koubík | Stanislav | Pacov | 47 km | C1 | |
Moláček | Tomáš | BSP Planá nad Lužnicí | 47 km | B1 | |
Šitler | Pavel | KOLA BSP | 47 km | D1 | |
Kubálek | Filip | Táborský Spitfire | 47 km | B1 | |
Smitka | Libor | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | B1 | |
Havránek | Martin | Čistý sport | 47 km | C1 | |
Šoula | Roman | Rally-Cross-Lukavec | 47 km | C1 | |
Weber | Jiří | Hangover | 47 km | D1 | |
Weber | Pavel | Hangover | 47 km | D1 | |
Mareš | Vojtěch | Bikeclinic Cannondale | 47 km | B1 | |
Pohan | Jan | Spitfire tábor | 47 km | A1 | |
Fišer | Ondřej | Cykloklub Chynov | 47 km | B1 | |
Skalka | Pavel | CBC Team | 47 km | C1 | |
Macek | Tomáš | Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Kudlák | Tomáš | Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens | 47 km | A1 | |
Král | Martin | Riders Tábor | 47 km | A1 | |
Recman | Dan | Táborský Spitfire | 47 km | B1 | |
Rolník | Emil | CBC Team | 47 km | B1 | |
Kobes | Jan | CBC Team | 47 km | B1 | |
Princ | Jan | Riders Tábor | 47 km | A1 | |
Caha | Miloš | Mimoňi | 47 km | B1 | |
Kníže | David | PRODOLI Racing team | 47 km | B1 | |
Plechata | Radek | Velo club Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Hála | Ondřej | Mlýny | 47 km | B1 | |
Chval | Petr | Kotnov | 47 km | D1 | |
Kubec | Jiří | Šebířov | 47 km | C1 | |
Tomeček | Zdeněk | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | B1 | |
Děd | Petr | SPSVD Jistebnice Čistý sport | 47 km | B1 | |
Souček | Jiří | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 47 km | C1 | |
Nádvorníková | Kateřina | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | Z1 | |
Linhart | Jiří | Bikespace.cz | 47 km | B1 | |
Budín | Jan | BIKESPACE | 47 km | C1 | |
Michal | Petr | Domanín | 47 km | A1 | |
Hernych | Quido | Apex Bike Club Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Šustr | Pavel | G.Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | 47 km | D1 | |
Jehně | Václav | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | C1 | |
Staněk | Pavel | APEX BIKE KLUB TÁBOR | 47 km | B1 | |
Kordina | Zdeněk | PIVO TEAM Ústrašice | 47 km | B1 | |
Míka | Oldřich | Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens | 47 km | C1 | |
Petráková | Kamila | APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR | 47 km | H1 | |
Novák | Jakub | APEX-BIKE Klub Tábor | 25 km elektro | Junioři | |
Eybertová | Iva | CK Chýnov | 25 km | H2 | |
Eybert | Tadeáš | CK Chýnov | 25 km | M3 | |
Macháček | Tomáš | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | M3 | |
Žamboch | Milan | APEX-BIKE KLUB | 25 km | E2 | |
Pospíchalová | Martina | Apex-Bike na baterky | 25 km elektro | Juniorky | |
Krešáková | Pavla | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | H2 | |
Mráčková | Lenka | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | H2 | |
Roubek | Oldřich | Chýnov | 25 km | B2 | |
Zavadil | Petr | Bechyně | 25 km | C2 | |
Hrdina | Pavel | G. Benedikt Švec Cyklo Team Želeč | 25 km | B2 | |
Hrdinová Linhartová | Ludmila | G. Benedikt Švec Cyklo Team Želeč | 25 km | H2 | |
Šach | Honza | Benešov | 25 km | B2 | |
Mrázek | Radovan | Planá nad Lužnicí | 25 km | C2 | |
Moráček | Josef | 25 km | B2 | ||
Fau | Vlastimil | Praha | 25 km | B2 | |
Škácha | Přemek | 25 km | B2 | ||
Glézl | Jaroslav | 25 km | D2 | ||
Glézlová | Šárka | 25 km | Z2 | ||
Bajcsi | Miroslav | Káraný | 25 km | C2 | |
Lepič | Martin | PRODOLI Racing team | 25 km | C2 | |
Slaba | Miroslav | 25 km | B2 | ||
Bárta | Matěj | Chýnov - Kloužovice | 25 km | A2 | |
Másílko | Martin | Chýnov | 25 km | D2 | |
Smrčka | Jan | Eurofoam Sport Team | 25 km | B2 | |
Beran | Oldřich | Bike klub Kunžak | 25 km | M3 | |
Nováková | Kristýna | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | Z2 | |
Grym | Tadeáš | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | M3 | |
Procházková | Ivana | Strmilov | 25 km | Z2 | |
Bušek | Lukáš | CBC Team | 25 km | A2 | |
Tomišová | Alena | Č. Krumlov - Dům Barev | 25 km | H2 | |
Klamflová | Gábina | Dům barev Český Krumlov | 25 km | Z3 | |
Macháček | Michal | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | M3 | |
Šafařík | Petr | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | C2 | |
Šafaříková | Klára | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | Z3 | |
Janů | Václav | Radenín | 25 km | B2 | |
Mareček | Tomáš | Chýnov | 25 km elektro | Junioři | |
Khek | Roman | Kraken Team Dobříš | 25 km | D2 | |
Šalát | Martin | 25 km | B2 | ||
Rataj | Petr | FitnessBikersTeam Nuzbely | 25 km | B2 | |
Hemza | Michael | Sezimovo Ústí | 25 km | M3 | |
Hemza | Miroslav | Sezimovo Ústí | 25 km | C2 | |
Demuthová | Vladimíra | Apex | 25 km | H2 | |
Václavík | Jan | HINTON CB | 25 km | B2 | |
Smetana | Lukáš | Chotoviny | 25 km | B2 | |
Kříž | Pavel | Chotoviny | 25 km | C2 | |
Kamenický | Radim | Pacov | 25 km | C2 | |
Pokorný | Zdeněk | Salačova Lhota | 25 km | E2 | |
Kopecká | Lenka | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | H2 | |
Chmelař | Petr | Prodoli | 25 km | E2 | |
Moravec | Jan | Praha | 25 km | A2 | |
Šašek | Jindřich | Kamenice nad Lipou | 25 km | B2 | |
Žatecký | Martin | Fitness Bikers Team | 25 km | M3 | |
Osadčí | Pavel | Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens | 25 km | E2 | |
Hyšpler | Robin | PRODOLI Racing team | 25 km | B2 | |
Marek | Jan | EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM | 25 km | M3 | |
Marek | Josef | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 25 km | A2 | |
Žáková Trpáková | Lenka | Fitness Bikers Team Nuzbely | 25 km | Z2 | |
Filip | Tomáš | Cykling Academy Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Kovařík | Luboš | Cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Šaroun | Libor | PREMIUM hotel**** team Znojmo | 25 km | C2 | |
Svěráková | Ilona | MTB 950 | 25 km | H2 | |
Bašta | Vít | MTB 950 | 25 km | B2 | |
Sviták | Ondřej | Fitness Bikers Team | 25 km | M3 | |
Hroníček | Bohdan | BOGI3 | 25 km | C2 | |
Maxa | Jiří | J.Hradec | 25 km | C2 | |
Kevelš | František | Praha | 25 km | M3 | |
Vácha | Vojtěch | Chýnov | 25 km | M3 | |
Malá | Petra | Praha 4 | 25 km | H2 | |
Malý | Daniel | Praha 4 | 25 km | C2 | |
Vrbka | Tomáš | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 25 km | D2 | |
Rožeň | Jaroslav | Dolní Cerekev | 25 km | C2 | |
Bártová | Růžena | Šrouby a Matice, Bártová Prachatice | 25 km | H2 | |
Barták | Vladimír | Šrouby a matice, Bártová, Prachatice | 25 km | E2 | |
Heřmánek | Jan | JH Cycling | 25 km | A2 | |
Syrovátka | Matěj | Cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | M3 | |
Macháček | Marek | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | C2 | |
Graf | Jiří | PSK Znojmo | 25 km | C2 | |
Kubů | Pavlína | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | Z3 | |
Rozev | Filip | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam želeč | 25 km | C2 | |
Bartůněk | David | Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Kelner | Miroslav | Dům Barev Český Krumlov | 25 km | D2 | |
Zíka | Marek | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | M3 | |
Dušek | Martin | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | M3 | |
Pechová | Tereza | Cyclo Jankov | 25 km | Z2 | |
Zeman | Jakub | Cyclo Jankov | 25 km | A2 | |
Florián | Antonín | Tábor | 25 km | E2 | |
Macháčková | Martina | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | H2 | |
Florián | Antonín | SK FIT Tábor z.s. | 25 km | C2 | |
Florián | Petr | SK FIT Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Ošmera | Jan | RoNaKol Pravíkov | 25 km | E2 | |
Rybařík | Pavel | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | E2 | |
Procházka | Jiří | Planá nad Lužnicí | 25 km | B2 | |
Moravec | Tomáš | Oblajovice | 25 km | C2 | |
Tuháčková | Kateřina | Blatná | 25 km | Z2 | |
Zámostný | Vladimír | Sedlčany | 25 km | E2 | |
Polanský | Ondřej | Bike Team Vodňany | 25 km | A2 | |
Kozáková | Lucie | Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens | 25 km | Z2 | |
Trnka | Filip | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 25 km | A2 | |
Horký | Miroslav | Žďár | 25 km | C2 | |
Bajer | Tomáš | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 25 km | M3 | |
Činčura | Václav | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 25 km | M3 | |
Boháč | Zdeněk | APEX BIKE KLUB TÁBOR | 25 km | D2 | |
Pech | Roman | šrouby a matice Bártová | 25 km | D2 | |
Kukla | Dominik | Praha 8 | 25 km | M3 | |
Kuklová | Nikola | Praha 8 | 25 km | H2 | |
Marek | Lukáš | Tábor | 25 km | A2 | |
Havránek | Jan | Čistý Sport | 25 km | A2 | |
Petr | Jan | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | M3 | |
Fous | Jan | H. Cerekev | 25 km | E2 | |
Koktavý | Jiří | Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ | 25 km | M3 | |
Talmanová | Petra | Cyklo ATOM | 25 km | H2 | |
Švejdová | Jitka | SKK Kladno | 25 km | H2 | |
Vacek | Vojtěch | E-ON TT | 25 km | A2 | |
Stuchlík | Jiří | E-ON TT | 25 km | M3 | |
Slabý | Karel | Biketime Bulls Písek | 25 km | C2 | |
Lolacher | Tomáš | CBC Team | 25 km | M3 | |
Lenc | Jiří | MTB Šumava Riders | 25 km | E2 | |
Zeman | Ladislav | Tábor | 25 km | B2 | |
Macháčková | Barbora | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | Z3 | |
Procházka | Jindřich | AZ Tým Světlá nad Sázavou | 25 km | E2 | |
Kadlec | Pavel | AZ Tým Světlá nad Sázavou | 25 km | D2 | |
Peták | Jakub | Bike Team Vodňany | 25 km | A2 | |
Karellová | Michaela | Galaxy Cyklošvec | 25 km | Z3 | |
Petáková | Veronika | Bike Team Vodňany | 25 km | Z3 | |
Mach | Vojtěch | Bike Team Vodňany | 25 km | A2 | |
Lintner | Tomáš | 25 km | A2 | ||
Fric | František | PRODOLI Racing team | 25 km | D2 | |
Gottwald | Jaroslav | PRODOLI Racing team | 25 km | C2 | |
Dolejší | Radek | Prodoli Racing Team | 25 km | C2 | |
Legát | Martin | Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Legát | David | K. Vary | 25 km | C2 | |
Vacík | Petr | CYCLING ACADEMY Tábor | 25 km | A2 | |
Kukla | Josef | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 25 km | A2 | |
Bartoň | Jan | Kola Bakus | 25 km | A2 | |
Vachta | Petr | Lopaty Chýnov | 25 km | B2 | |
Vachta | Jiří | 25 km | C2 | ||
Beták | Rudolf | Lopaty Chýnov | 25 km | D2 | |
Pospíchal | Pavel | Lopaty Chýnov | 25 km | A2 | |
Vachta | Ondřej | Lopaty Chýnov | 25 km | A2 | |
Brož | Michal | 25 km | B2 | ||
Tomíková | Dagmar | Řevnice | 25 km | H2 | |
Homolka | Libor | RBB Invest J. Hradec | 25 km | C2 | |
Vrána | Milan | Kovomat - Kamenice nad Lipou | 25 km | C2 | |
Hruška | Kryštof | SPLAŠENÝ HRUŠKY | 25 km | M3 | |
Hruška | Pavel | SPLAŠENÝ HRUŠKY | 25 km | C2 | |
Dvořáková | Jana | Malíkovští hadi | 25 km | Z2 | |
Jinek | Pavel | Malíkovští hadi | 25 km | B2 | |
Koubík | Daniel | Pacov | 25 km | A2 | |
Koubík | Vít | Pacov | 25 km | M3 | |
Stehlík | Mikuláš | JH Cycling | 25 km | M3 | |
Votápek | Josef | Rally-Cross Lukavec | 25 km | C2 | |
Mišoň | Pavel | Rally-Cross Lukavec | 25 km | C2 | |
Hušek | David | Veselí nad Lužnicí | 25 km | B2 | |
Havránek | Martin | Čistý sport | 25 km | M3 | |
Sedláček | Ondřej | Hangover team | 25 km | C2 | |
Dvořáček | Milan | Křeč | 25 km | A2 | |
Linhart | Milan | Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens | 25 km | C2 | |
Mráčková | Denisa | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | Z3 | |
Heřmánek | Miroslav | Měšice | 25 km | E2 | |
Procházková | Pavla | Apex Bike Club | 25 km | H2 | |
Skipala | Karel Kájín | Rejsing team Kájín a Bakulín K.Rečice | 25 km | B2 | |
Kolář | Jiří | Pacov | 25 km | C2 | |
Růžička | Pavel | Turovec | 25 km | A2 | |
Pražma | Jiří | Sezimovo Ústí | 25 km | E2 | |
Bronov | Pavol | Sokol Chýnov | 25 km | C2 | |
Šíp | David | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | 25 km | B2 | |
Slezáček | Tomáš | Fitness Bikers Team | 25 km | A2 | |
Slezáček | David | Fitness Bikers Team | 25 km | A2 | |
Babáček | Martin | Cykloklub Chýnov | dětské závody | MM1 | |
Babáčková | Michaela | Cykloklub Chýnov | dětské závody | ZZ2 | |
Bartošová | Kateřina | Junior cycling project team | dětské závody | U9W | |
Hemza | Marek | Sezimovo Ústí | dětské závody | U9M | |
Hemza | Martin | Sezimovo Ústí | dětské závody | MM2 | |
Hrbek | Jiří | Biketime Bulls Písek | dětské závody | U9M | |
Hrbková | Tereza | Biketime Bulls | dětské závody | U6W | |
Huska | Miroslav | Astana-Chlastana | 25 km elektro | Junioři | |
Kejzlarová | Pavlína | Neumětely | dětské závody | U6W | |
KOBLICOVÁ | Terezie | JUNIOR CYCLING PROJEKT TEAM PÍSEK | dětské závody | U6W | |
Kraus | Tomáš | Cycling Academy Tábor | dětské závody | MM1 | |
Krešák | Kryštof | Cycling Academy Tábor | dětské závody | MM1 | |
Kubík | Adam | Cykloklub Chýnov | dětské závody | MM2 | |
Maxera | Filip | G. Benedikt Švec cyklo team Želeč | dětské závody | U9M | |
Poleščuk | Robert | Zajíčkov | dětské závody | MM2 | |
Poleščuková | Anna | Zajíčkov | dětské závody | ZZ1 | |
Skůček | Kristian | LivingroomWorkout.eu | dětské závody | MM1 | |
Skůčková | Klaudie | LivingroomWorkout.eu | dětské závody | U9W | |
Šimeček | David | Cycling Academy Tábor | dětské závody | MM1 | |
Švec | Libor | Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens | dětské závody | MM2 | |
Tomek | JAKUB | cykloextra | dětské závody | MM1 | |
Turnovský | Štěpán | Cykloklub Chýnov | dětské závody | MM2 | |
Vaverka | Matyáš | Junior cycling project team | dětské závody | U9M | |
Vejslík | Tobiáš | Pelhřimov | dětské závody | U6M | |
Žáček | Cyril | Vinohrady | dětské závody | U6M | |
Žák | Marek | Fitness Bikers Team Nuzbely | dětské závody | U6M | |
Žák | Martin | Fitness Bikers Team Nuzbely | dětské závody | U9M |