Počet přihlášených: 64
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeidlerová | Jarmila | BBK Benešov | ženy C | ||
Vozobulová | Lenka | Senohraby | ženy B | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Štrosová | Alice | Super Slow Motion | ženy B | ||
Kumstová | Jana | TJ Sokol Senohraby | dorostenky starší | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Rydlová | Jarmila | running witch | ženy C | ||
Fiedlerová | Klára | Korateam | ženy A | ||
Přibíková | Monika | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy B | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Vlachynská | Libuše | Liga 100 Praha | ženy C | ||
Pokorná | Věnceslava | Atletika Hostivař | ženy C | ||
Soukalová | Helena | ženy B | |||
Holubová | Petra | OMON Praha | ženy A | ||
Vávrová | Markéta | Rolníci ČZU | ženy A | ||
Mišeková | Martina | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy B | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Balcarová | Petra | HO Přírodní vědy | ženy A | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Požgayová | Jana | Bonbon Praha | ženy C | ||
Fišerová | Helena | TJ Stodůlky Praha | ženy B | ||
Třísková | Katarína | Praha 6 | ženy B | ||
Jeníková | Karolína | Báječné ženy v běhu | ženy B | ||
Jeníková | Petra | Spartak Praha 4 | ženy A | ||
Mališová | Karla | USK Praha | ženy C | ||
Svěchotová | Hana | Spartak Praha 4 | ženy B | ||
Ciprová | Barbora | TJ Dukla Praha | ženy A | ||
Bořilová | Magdaléna | SOŠ a SZŠ Benešov | ženy C | ||
Kopecká | Alena | ženy B | |||
Hrdličková | Andrea | Senohraby | ženy B | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Doupovcova | Martina | Lstensky pedal | ženy B | ||
Vatěrová | Hana | Praha | ženy B | ||
Kalfařová | Aneta | Kbely cycling team | dorostenky starší | ||
Hejná | Anna-Marie | Silvini-Madshus | dorostenky starší | ||
Duchoňová | Andrea | ASK Slavia Praha | dorostenky starší | ||
Rudišarová | Martina | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy A | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Randáková | Hanka | ASK Slavia Praha | ženy A | ||
Nováková | Michaela | Praha10 | ženy B | ||
Votavová | Renata | KNC | ženy C | ||
Vernerová | Radka | Pilulka.cz | ženy B | ||
Procházková | Alena | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | ženy A | ||
Záhorcová | Lucie | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy B | ||
Chaloupková | Hana | OK Kamenice | dorostenky starší | ||
Chaloupková | Dana | EXIT TEAM | ženy B | ||
Beňová | Pavlína | Turbokola | ženy B | ||
Pštrossová | Maruška | SNB Praha | ženy C | ||
Sobíšková | Štěpánka | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenky starší | ||
Vodičková | Barbora | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenky starší | ||
Galádová | Barbora | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenky starší | ||
Spilková | Eliška | dorostenky starší | |||
Spilková | Jana | ženy C | |||
Škvorová | Barbora | OK Kamenice | ženy A | ||
Svítilová | Pavla | Báječné ženy v běhu | ženy B | ||
Němcová | Alena | D6P | ženy A | ||
Škvorová | Tereza | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy A | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Mrázová | Renča | RK Stan | ženy B | ||
Hajduková | Michaela | TJ Dukla Praha | ženy A | ||
Kacířová | Svatoslava | Loko Trutnov | ženy A | ||
Heřmanová | Jana | Oplany | ženy A | ||
Nováková | Monika | Galaxie | ženy B | ||
Danešová | Martina | Sázava | ženy A | ||
Valentová | Helena | VŠSK MFF UK | ženy C | ||
Fafejtová | Radka | TJ Liga 100 Praha | ženy B | ||
Petrásková | Nikol | Onšovec | dorostenky starší | ||
Jiroušková | Hana | Znosim | ženy B | ||
Eugenio | Marta | ženy B | |||
Benešová | Klára | SKK Spartak Čtyřkoly | ženy B | ||
FAFEJTOVÁ | RADKA | TJ LIGA 100 PRAHA | ženy B | ||
Nováková | Monika | Galaxie | ženy B |