Startovní listina Běh pro zvon

Počet přihlášených: 75

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Brebisová Jana Kutná Horaběh 3,5 kmne
Bulan Albert irontimepředškolníkluci předškolní
Bulan Jiří irontime testběh 10 kmne
Burýšková Veronika Kutná Hora běh 3,5 kmne
Cvešpr Oldřich Kutná Horaběh 10 kmne
Dvořák Petr SDH Loketběh 10 kmne
Faltýn Jan Kutná Horaběh 3,5 kmne
Gondek Petr Cykloservis Gondekběh 10 kmne
Hanulová Gabriela Kutná Horaběh 10 kmne
Havránek Lukáš Kutná Horaběh 10 kmne
Hejhalová Jája Čáslav běh 10 kmne
Hlavinková Barbora Kutná Horaběh 10 kmne
Horáčková Adéla Třískolupyběh 10 kmne
Hornychova Věra Kutna Horaběh 3,5 kmne
Hornychova Věra Kutna Horaběh 3,5 kmne
Jirsa Lukáš běh 10 kmne
Jirsová Nikola Křeseticeběh 3,5 kmne
Jirsová Simona běh 10 kmne
Karban David běh 10 kmne
Kasalová Anežka běh 3,5 kmne
Kinská Tereza Kutná Hora běh 10 kmne
Klaus Libor Kutná Hora běh 10 kmne
Klausová Štěpánka Kutná Hora juniorský běhne
Kotrbová Julie Kutnohorské legendyjuniorský běhne
Krejčí Kateřinka Pečkyškolní
Krejčí Lukáš Pečkyškolní
Krejčí Pavel Baštecký pivovar Starý Kolínběh 10 kmne
Krejčová Sona Kutna Horaběh 10 kmne
Kremla Theodor Kutná Hora juniorský běhne
Kršková Anna Šneci v běhu běh 10 kmne
Kršková Michaela Šneci v běhu běh 10 kmne
Kučerová Alice Záboří nad Labem školní
Kučerová Lucie Záboří nad Labem běh 3,5 kmne
Kutil Lukáš Kutná Horaběh 10 kmne
Kutilová Anežka Kutná Horapředškolníholky předškolní
Kutilová Klára Kutná Horaškolní
Kutilová Marie Kutná Horapředškolníholky předškolní
LACMAN Ondřej Kutná Horaběh 3,5 kmne
Lacmanova Petra Kutná Hora 1běh 3,5 kmne
Lázňovská Romana Kutná Horaběh 10 kmne
Ligenzová Iva Kutná Horaběh 3,5 kmne
Malinová Aneta běh 10 kmne
Matulová Barbora Kutná Hora běh 3,5 kmne
McKillop Veronika běh 10 kmne
Miláčková Natálie Vrdyběh 3,5 kmne
Musílek Roman Kutná Horaběh 10 kmne
musilkova svetlana Kutná Hora 1běh 10 kmne
Nováková Jitka běh 10 kmne
Obešlo Martin Kutná Horaběh 10 kmne
Olyšar Vít Kutná Hora běh 10 kmne
Ondrášek Petr Žlebyběh 3,5 kmne
Pavlík Michal Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Horaběh 10 kmne
Pavlovská Kateřina Svatý Mikuláš běh 10 kmne
Pěkný Jiří Velký Osekběh 3,5 kmne
Pěkný Jiří Velký Osekběh 3,5 kmne
Radoměřský Jan Šneci v běhu běh 10 kmne
Schwarz Václav Kutná Horaběh 10 kmne
Schwarz Václav Kutná Horaběh 10 kmne
Siegel Martin Jakubběh 3,5 kmne
Sieglová Markéta Jakubběh 3,5 kmne
Szikora Milan Tři Dvoryběh 3,5 kmne
Škarvadová Markéta Kolínběh 3,5 kmne
Šmiřák Jiří Velký Osekběh 3,5 kmne
Špulák Petr Kolín běh 10 kmne
Tremmel Jiří Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora běh 10 kmne
Trnková Lada Rozběháme Kutnou Horu běh 10 kmne
Trunec Jiří Kh Farnostběh 3,5 kmne
Uher Daniel běh 3,5 kmne
Vavák Michal Club deportivo Kutná Horaběh 10 kmne
Vavřinová Veronika Kutná Horaběh 3,5 kmne
Vavřinová Veronika Kutná Horaběh 3,5 kmne
Vokálová Monika Týnec nad Labem - Lžoviceběh 10 kmne
Zalužanský Petr Rozběháme Kutnou Horuběh 10 kmne
Zichová Žofie Kutná Hora běh 3,5 kmne
Zrzavý Jan TJ Sokol Kaňk běh 10 kmne