Startovní listina Koudelníkův závod 2023

1.000 m 4-6 let

MužiŽeny

Počet přihlášených: 103 CSV pro Excel

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubPlatbaStart Čas
0 Auerová Julie ano
0 Bajer Marián ano
0 Balková Anett ano
0 Bartas Meda ano
0 Beil Jonáš Sokol Malínano
0 Beránek Štěpán Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Bernart Michal ano
0 Bublová Sára ano
0 Bukovičová Karolína ano
0 Bukovská Anna SRTG Kolín ano
0 Černilová Anežka ano
0 Dandová Jana Andrea Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Dobiášová Adriana ano
0 Douša David ano
0 Doušová Klára ano
0 Fehér Laura Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Fín Tobiášek ano
0 Flekač Filip FK Pardubiceano
0 Fousová Julie FBC Kutná Horaano
0 Gloser Matouš STG Kutná Horaano
0 Gloserová Antonie STG Kutná Horaano
0 Hádková Tereza ano
0 Hájek Patrik ano
0 Hájková Sára Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Havlíčková Gabriela Gladiator Race Kids Hradec Královéano
0 Hobža David ano
0 Horáčková Nela ano
0 Horák Jindřich ano
0 Hrčkulák Jakub Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Chmelová Ela Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Jeneš Daniel ano
0 Jeřábková Andělka ano
0 Jirk Jindřich ano
0 Jirsa Jakub Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Kalvoda Jindřich ano
0 Kalvodová Johana ano
0 Kilian Matyáš ano
0 Kilian Patrik ano
0 Klouček Matouš ano
0 Kloudová Ella Olympia Spartan Training KH ano
0 Koubek David ano
0 Koubová Karolína ano
0 Kovářík Jakub ano
0 Králová Anna ano
0 Krpata Mikuláš ano
0 Kubínová Ela ano
0 Kuchař Vojtěch ano
0 Kuchařová Natálie ano
0 Kutilová Marie ano
0 Lebeda Jan ano
0 Martínek Dominik ano
0 Masná Marie ano
0 Mocová Kristýna Kutná Hora ano
0 Mückstein Jáchym FK Čáslavano
0 Najjar Dan ano
0 Nosková Monika ano
0 Patrná Magdaléna ano
0 Pávková Karolína ano
0 Peková Nikol Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Pokorný Kristián ano
0 Princ Richard ano
0 Přenosilová Štěpánka ano
0 Převrátil Oskar ano
0 Ptáček Michael ano
0 Rathouzová Lily Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Reichlová Alžběta ano
0 Rišianová Anna ano
0 Roztočil Václav ano
0 Rybárová Amy ano
0 Říčanová Beáta ano
0 Sedláčková Elena ano
0 Sedlák Tobiáš Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Sekot Joshua SK Hlízov runnersano
0 Sekot Samuel SK Hlízov runnersano
0 Semerád Tadeáš Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Schwarz Ondřej Spartan Kids Training Group Kutná Horaano
0 Schwarzová Amálie Schwarzteamano
0 Solovov Jáchym ano
0 Syrová Kateřina Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Šimek Hynek HC Světlá ano
0 Škavová Emily ano
0 Šmigelský Dominik ano
0 Špiller Patrik Sokol KHano
0 Šrámková Štěpánka Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Tvrdík Filip Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Valenová Zoe ano
0 Vaněk Lubor ano
0 Vaňková Viktorie ano
0 Vašíčková Veronika ano
0 Vodička Tadeáš ano
0 Vondráček Václav ano
0 Vostřežanský Matyáš ano
0 Vrabcová Rozárka ano
0 Vrátil Eduard ano
0 Vrátný Vojtěch ano
0 Wolf Vojta Wolfs teamano
0 Zapior Tomáš ano
0 Zapiorová Dita ano
0 Zelená Valerie Greenhorniano
0 Zelená Viktorie Greenhorniano
0 Zrzavá Natálie Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Zrzavý Matěj Olympia Spartan Training KHano
0 Zvoníčková Tereza ano