Počet přihlášených: 228
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Závod | Platba | Start Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auerová | Julie | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:00:00 | |
3 | Balková | Anett | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:00:30 | |
4 | Bartas | Meda | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:00:45 | |
8 | Bublová | Sára | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:01:45 | |
9 | Bukovičová | Karolína | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:02:00 | |
10 | Bukovská | Anna | SRTG Kolín | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:02:15 |
11 | Černilová | Anežka | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:02:30 | |
12 | Dandová | Jana Andrea | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:02:45 |
13 | Dobiášová | Adriana | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:03:00 | |
15 | Doušová | Klára | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:03:30 | |
16 | Fehér | Laura | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:03:45 |
19 | Fousová | Julie | FBC Kutná Hora | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:04:30 |
21 | Gloserová | Antonie | STG Kutná Hora | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:05:00 |
22 | Hádková | Tereza | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:05:15 | |
24 | Hájková | Sára | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:05:45 |
25 | Havlíčková | Gabriela | Gladiator Race Kids Hradec Králové | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:06:00 |
28 | Horáčková | Nela | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:06:45 | |
32 | Chmelová | Ela | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:07:45 |
35 | Jeřábková | Andělka | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:08:30 | |
39 | Kalvodová | Johana | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:09:30 | |
44 | Kloudová | Ella | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:10:45 |
46 | Koubová | Karolína | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:11:15 | |
49 | Králová | Anna | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:12:00 | |
53 | Kubínová | Ela | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:13:00 | |
54 | Kudláčková | Agáta | Kutná Hora | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:13:15 |
56 | Kuchařová | Natálie | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:13:45 | |
57 | Kutilová | Marie | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:14:00 | |
60 | Masná | Marie | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:14:45 | |
61 | Mocová | Kristýna | Kutná Hora | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:15:00 |
63 | Nosková | Monika | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:15:30 | |
64 | Pangrácová | Mia | Litoměřice | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:15:45 |
65 | Patrná | Magdaléna | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:16:00 | |
66 | Pávková | Karolína | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:16:15 | |
67 | Peková | Nikol | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:16:30 |
70 | Přenosilová | Štěpánka | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:17:15 | |
74 | Rathouzová | Lily | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:18:15 |
75 | Reichlová | Alžběta | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:18:30 | |
76 | Rišianová | Anna | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:18:45 | |
78 | Rybárová | Amy | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 14:09:00 | |
79 | Říčanová | Beáta | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:19:30 | |
80 | Sedláčková | Elena | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:19:45 | |
86 | Schwarzová | Amálie | Schwarzteam | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:21:15 |
88 | Syrová | Kateřina | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:21:45 |
90 | Škavová | Emily | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:22:15 | |
93 | Šrámková | Štěpánka | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:23:00 |
95 | Valenová | Zoe | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:23:30 | |
97 | Vaňková | Viktorie | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:24:00 | |
98 | Vašíčková | Veronika | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:24:15 | |
102 | Vrabcová | Rozárka | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:25:15 | |
103 | Mařicová | Anežka | Kolín | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:25:30 |
108 | Zelená | Valerie | Greenhorni | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:26:45 |
109 | Zelená | Viktorie | Greenhorni | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:27:00 |
110 | Zrzavá | Natálie | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:27:15 |
112 | Zvoníčková | Tereza | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:27:45 | |
117 | Bernartová | Edita | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:07:20 | |
118 | Bobková | Laura | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:08:00 | |
119 | Borovská | Klára | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:08:40 |
120 | Bubnová | Vanessa | Kolín | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:09:20 |
122 | Cuhorková | Beata | Fit studio JB | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:10:40 |
123 | Cyrusová | Nikola | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:11:20 | |
124 | Černohorská | Ellen | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:12:00 | |
127 | Dlouhá | Aneta | STG Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:14:00 |
129 | Fínová | Terezka | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:15:20 | |
132 | Francová | Veronika | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:17:20 | |
136 | Havlíčková | Julie | Gladiator Race Kids Hradec Králové | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:20:00 |
137 | Heizmanová | Nikola | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:20:40 | |
139 | Hoblová | Josefína | Tuzemský Um | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:22:00 |
142 | Horynová | Leona | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:24:00 |
143 | Hrčkuláková | Soňa | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:24:40 |
146 | Hudková | Anežka | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:26:40 |
148 | Chlubnová | Elen | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:00:40 |
149 | Chmelová | Rozalie | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:28:00 |
151 | Janoušková | Kateřina | KAPAP CZECH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:29:20 |
152 | Jenešová | Eliška | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:30:00 | |
154 | Kadeřábková | Inka | OCR Academy | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:31:20 |
155 | Kadlecová | Victoria | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:32:00 |
156 | Kameníková | Klára | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:32:40 | |
157 | Kastelli | Linda | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:33:20 | |
158 | Kašparová | Linda | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:34:00 | |
159 | Kejvalová | Alena | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:34:40 | |
162 | Kloudová | Zoe | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:36:40 |
168 | Krajíčková | Julie | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:40:00 | |
170 | Krejčová | Michaela | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:41:20 |
176 | Kukralová | Barbora | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:45:20 |
177 | Kulhavá | Tereza | Fit studio JB Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:46:00 |
179 | Kunášková | Beáta | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:47:20 |
182 | Kutilová | Anežka | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:49:20 | |
183 | Kutilová | Tereza | OCR Kids Poděbrady | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:50:00 |
187 | Málková | Natálie | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:52:40 |
188 | Málková | Rozálie | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:53:20 | |
189 | Marcinová | Leona | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:54:00 |
190 | Martínková | Kristýna | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:54:40 | |
193 | Mlatečková | Marie | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:56:40 |
198 | Najjar | Mona | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:00:00 | |
200 | Novotná | Lucie | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:01:20 | |
202 | Pangrácová | Lily | Litoměřice | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:02:40 |
204 | Pávková | Gabriela | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:03:20 | |
208 | Pencová | Nikola Anna | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:06:00 | |
209 | Pivná | Amelie | FK Městec Králové | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:06:40 |
210 | Pivná | Ruby | Judo Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:07:20 |
211 | Poulová | Viktorie | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 10:02:00 |
213 | Průšová | Ema | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:08:40 |
224 | Rozumná | Viktorie | SDH Klučov | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:16:00 |
225 | Říhová | Gabriela | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:16:40 | |
226 | Sedláčková | Klára | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:17:20 | |
227 | Sedláková | Rozálie | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:18:00 |
231 | Schwarzová | Natálie | Spartan Kids Training Group Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:19:20 |
232 | Simčáková | Nina | Fit Studio JB | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:20:00 |
235 | Soukupová | Sabina | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:22:00 |
237 | Sűsserová | Eliška | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:23:20 |
238 | Svoboda | Sofie | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:24:00 | |
239 | Svoboda | Viola | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:24:40 | |
240 | Šafrová | Agáta | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:25:20 |
242 | Široká | Annie Mia | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:26:40 | |
243 | Špillerová | Zuzana | Sokol KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:27:20 |
249 | Tuhá | Štěpánka | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:31:20 |
251 | Valdmanová | Denisa | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:32:00 |
263 | Zajícová | Karolína | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:39:00 | |
264 | Zvolánková | Nela | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:39:40 | |
265 | Málek | Alois | Kutná Hora | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | 09:28:00 |
266 | Žižlavská | Kateřina | Corridoor | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | 11:40:20 |
268 | Bajkaiová | Adéla | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:42:00 | |
274 | Brázdová | Dominika | Atom Kids Praha | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:35:15 |
275 | Brožíková | Marie | Atletika Benešov | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:45:45 |
276 | Brožková | Anna | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:46:30 | |
278 | Cuhorková | Ella | Fit studio JB | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:48:00 |
281 | Čermáková | Johana | Skirun Čakovice | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:37:30 |
282 | Černík | Josef | FK Uhlířské Janovice | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:50:15 |
285 | Dehnerová | Veronika | STG Česká Třebová | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:52:30 |
286 | Ďuďová | Viktorie | SKI RUN Čakovice | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:53:15 |
287 | Farkačová | Eliška | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:54:00 |
288 | Férová | Matylda | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:54:45 |
289 | Filingerova | Alice | Stg Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:55:30 |
291 | Flekačová | Amálie | FK Pardubice | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:57:00 |
292 | Frodlová | Kateřina | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:57:45 | |
293 | Gabková | Adéla | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:58:30 |
295 | Havlíčková | Eliška | Gladiator Race Kids Hradec Králové | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:32:15 |
296 | Havlíčková | Tereza | TJ Atletika Sokol Hradec Králové | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:59:15 |
297 | Heydušková | Lucie | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:36:00 |
298 | Hladká | Magdaléna | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:00:00 |
299 | Hoblová | Magdalena | SKP Olympia | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:00:45 |
300 | Hobžová | Victoria | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:01:30 |
303 | Horáková | Sofie | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:03:45 | |
304 | Horynová | Jolana | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:04:30 |
305 | Horynová | Jolana | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:05:15 |
306 | Hošková | Karolína | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:06:00 |
310 | Charousová | Lucie | SRTG Kolín | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:09:00 |
312 | Chocholová | Sofie | STG Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:30:45 |
314 | Kadlecová | Klaudie | KAVI family | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:11:15 |
317 | Kastelli | Laila | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:13:30 | |
318 | Kašparová | Šárka | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:14:15 | |
320 | Klimparová | Viktorie | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:39:00 | |
322 | Knapová | Karolína | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:16:30 |
323 | Kolejová | Sabina | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:17:15 | |
324 | Kounická | Lucie | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:18:00 | |
325 | Králová | Zuzana | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:18:45 | |
328 | Křížová | Alice | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:20:15 | |
331 | Kudláčková | Michaela | SKP Nymburk | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:21:45 |
332 | Kulhavá | Klára | Fit studio JB Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:22:30 |
333 | Kulhavá | Nikol | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:23:15 | |
334 | Kutilová | Klára | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:24:00 | |
337 | Linková | Andrea | FK Litol | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:25:30 |
339 | Macková | Šárka | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:27:00 | |
342 | Malínská | Adéla | OCR Kids Poděbrady | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:28:30 |
344 | Marysková | Klára | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:30:00 |
345 | Matějčková | Barbora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:30:45 | |
346 | Matějčková | Tereza | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:31:30 | |
347 | Měchurová | Dorota | PUNK tým | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:33:45 |
352 | Pokorná | Adriana | Spartan Kids Kolín | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:40:30 |
353 | Polmová | Greta | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:34:30 | |
354 | Pospíšilová | Tereza | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 12:39:45 |
356 | Prokešová | Nela | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:36:00 | |
361 | Skopalová | Olga | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:39:45 |
362 | Staňková | Valerie | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:40:30 |
364 | Svoboda | Laura | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:42:00 | |
365 | Svobodová | Marta | OCR Kids Poděbrady | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:42:45 |
367 | Šafrová | Klára | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:44:15 |
369 | Šmejkalová | Terezka | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:45:45 | |
370 | Špillerová | Nikol | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:46:30 |
371 | Špírová | Adéla | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:47:15 | |
372 | Švejdová | Aneta | Atletika Stará Boleslav | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:48:00 |
376 | Trešlová | Žaneta | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:51:00 |
382 | Valentová | Sofie | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:55:30 |
383 | Valentová | Veronika | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:56:15 | |
385 | Vitoušová | Julie | KAVI family | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 13:57:45 |
388 | Vondrová | Klára | OCR Kids Poděbrady | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 14:00:00 |
389 | Vondrová | Michala | Crossdance Kolín | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 14:00:45 |
390 | Vopěnková | Aneta | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 14:01:30 |
392 | Vosáhlová | Eliška | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 14:03:00 |
393 | Zahradníková | Anna | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 14:03:45 | |
395 | Zopková | Pavla | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 14:05:15 |
396 | Žižlavská | Zuzana | Corridoor | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 14:06:00 |
397 | Bašistová | Linda | Sokol atletika Kolín | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:19:00 |
399 | Bergman | Vanessa | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:20:00 | |
400 | Brožková | Zuzana | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:21:00 |
404 | Dastychová | Alžběta | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:17:00 | |
405 | Dubenecká | Anna | Prasklej řetěz Miletín | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:24:00 |
410 | Heydušková | Petra | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:03:00 |
411 | Hirschová | Barbora | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:29:00 | |
412 | Hladká | Anna | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:07:00 |
414 | Hoffmannová | Sofie | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:31:00 | |
416 | Horváthová | Sofie | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:18:00 |
418 | Hulínská | Adéla | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:05:00 |
419 | Hůlová | Anna | SK Sršni Kutná Hora - hokej | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:32:00 |
420 | Jiránková | Justina Rosalie | OCR Kids Poděbrady | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:33:00 |
421 | Kernerová | Eliška | KHnet Running Team | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:34:00 |
423 | Kmochová | Laura | OCR kids Poděbrady | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:36:00 |
426 | Kunášková | Barbora | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:15:00 |
428 | Macková | Michaela | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:39:00 | |
431 | Málková | Barbora | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:16:00 |
432 | Málková | Michaela | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:40:00 | |
433 | Melvaldová | Barbora | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:41:00 | |
434 | Mikušová | Michaela | SKI RUN Čakovice | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:12:00 |
437 | Nováčková | Stella | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:44:00 | |
439 | Polmová | Nora | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:46:00 | |
442 | Ptáčková | Eliška | Atletika Kolin | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:49:00 |
444 | Rybišarová | Tina | Ski Run Čakovice | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:51:00 |
448 | Staňková | Barbora | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:54:00 |
452 | Trešlová | Johanka | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:01:00 |
453 | Vašíčková | Aneta | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:57:00 | |
455 | Vítková | Stela | Svídnický Extrém Team | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:59:00 |
456 | Vokounová | Lucie | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 16:00:00 | |
457 | Vokřálová | Eliška | STG Kolín | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 16:01:00 |
459 | Vopěnková | Natálie | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora - oddíl Házená | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:14:00 |
460 | Zahradníková | Marie | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 16:02:00 | |
461 | Železná | Adéla | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 16:03:00 | |
463 | Slabihoudová | Ema | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | 14:07:30 |
0 | Sovová | Agáta | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | 15:09:00 |