Počet přihlášených: 184
st. č. | Čip | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Závod | Kategorie | Skupina 4 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 55 | Bendová | Patrície | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
57 | 57 | Bittmanová | Annemari | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
62 | 62 | Brůnová | Adéla | ZŠ Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
64 | 64 | Cejnarová | Magdaléna | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
66 | 66 | Čechalová | Andrea | SKP Nymburk | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
67 | 67 | Čechalová | Klára | SKP Nymburk | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
69 | 69 | Červinková | Tereza | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | ||
71 | 71 | Dobiášová | Ema | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
73 | 73 | Drozenová | Nela | Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
78 | 78 | Hejcmanová | Ema | SK Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
79 | 79 | Hellerová | Linda | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
80 | 80 | Hlávková | Barbora | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
84 | 84 | Horáková | Klára | ZŠ Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
92 | 92 | Chudobová | Mariana | ZŠ Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
95 | 95 | Jamná | Natálie | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | ano | ||
98 | 98 | Jansová | Jana | ZŠ Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
100 | 100 | Jiránková | Rosalie Justina | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
103 | 103 | Jiroutová | Vanesa | Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
109 | 109 | Kazdová | Eliška | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | ||
111 | 111 | Kocmánková | Lucie | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
113 | 113 | Kolářová | Zuzana | Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
114 | 114 | Kořínková | Amy | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
115 | 115 | Koudelková | Eliška | ZŠ Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
116 | 116 | Kožená | Anna Alexandra | SKP Nymburk | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
120 | 120 | Kutilová | Tereza | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
124 | 124 | Kytková | Magdalena | Polní Chrčice | 1 km | ano | ||
127 | 127 | Lukáčová | Ágnes | HB Basket Praha | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
128 | 128 | Lukáčová | Eliza | HB Basket Praha | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
129 | 129 | Luňáková | Ema | Reklamy Richter | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
132 | 132 | Malá | Simona | ZŠ Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
133 | 133 | Malinová | Adriana | Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
134 | 134 | Malínská | Adéla | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
135 | 135 | Líbalová | Anežka | OCR kid's Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
140 | 140 | Mezlíková | Lucie | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
142 | 142 | Němcová | Barbora | Městec Králové | 1 km | ano | ||
143 | 143 | Němcová | Ema | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
150 | 150 | Nováčková | Stella | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | ||
155 | 155 | Nováková | Barbora | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
156 | 156 | Nováková | Baruška | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | ||
157 | 157 | Novohradská | Ella | Pivovar Záhora | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
164 | 164 | Pilařová | Veronika | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
166 | 166 | Pivná | Amelie | SK Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
167 | 167 | Pivná | Amelie | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
168 | 168 | Pivná | Ruby | DDM Judo Chlumec n.C. | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
169 | 169 | Pivná | Ruby | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
170 | 170 | Pokorná | Kristýna | ZŠ Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
171 | 171 | Potenská | Denisa | Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
173 | 173 | Prettenhoferová | Sofie | Straky | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
175 | 175 | Rosůlková | Lucie | Opočnice | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
176 | 176 | Roubková | Anna | Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
178 | 178 | Rulcová | Jana | ZŠ Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
179 | 179 | Rydlová | Zuzana | ZŠ Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
188 | 188 | Smolíková | Michaela | Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
189 | 189 | Solomová | Anežka | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
190 | 190 | Solomová | Marie | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
195 | 195 | Svobodová | Marta | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
198 | 198 | Šindlerová | Tereza | ZŠ Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
199 | 199 | Škarvadová | Adél | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
201 | 201 | Štěrbová | Ema | ZŠ Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
202 | 202 | Štěrbová | Vanda | SK Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
203 | 203 | Tomková | Barbora | ZŠ Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
205 | 205 | Trampotová | Sára | Aerobic team Butterfly | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
209 | 209 | Valentová | Sofie | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
217 | 217 | Vaverková | Julie | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
218 | 218 | Vaverková | Kateřina | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
220 | 220 | Vlasáková | Karolína | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
223 | 223 | Vondráková | Kristýna | Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
224 | 224 | Vondrová | Klára | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
225 | 225 | Vošická | Michaela | ZŠ Městec Králové | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
231 | 231 | Záhorová | Alice | Pivovar Záhora | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ano | |
251 | 251 | Aghová | Zuzana | Zářivky 2021 - Prostě běž!!! | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
252 | 252 | Baladová | Marie | Pivovar Záhora | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
253 | 253 | Bartoňová | Anna | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | ||
254 | 254 | Bartoňová | Pavlína | 5 km | Z4 (50plus) | ano | ||
256 | 256 | Brunclíková | Kamila | Poděbrady | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
260 | 260 | Čermáková | Lucie | Hořice | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
263 | 263 | Dvořáková | Dagmar | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | ||
264 | 264 | Forštová | Tatiana | Rozbehame Pardubice | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
265 | 265 | Freivaldová | Jana | Nymburk | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
266 | 266 | Gettse | Polina | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | ||
267 | 267 | Hálová | Lucie | Chlumec n/C | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
268 | 268 | Hálová | Sabina | Chlumec n/C | 5 km | Z1 (do 18) | ano | |
269 | 269 | Havelková | Stáňa | Úmyslovice | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
275 | 275 | Hradečná | Dana | SKMK | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
276 | 276 | Hrdličková | Ivana | Kněžice | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
277 | 277 | Hurychová | Veronika | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | ||
281 | 281 | Jarošová | Martina | GP Kolín | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
283 | 283 | Jiránková Dobiášová | Natalie | Vrbice | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
284 | 284 | Juklíčková | Eva | Podebrady | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
285 | 285 | Káninská | Aneta | Žehuň | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
286 | 286 | Káninská | Tereza | Žehuň | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
287 | 287 | Karásková | Markéta | Hrubý Jeseník | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
288 | 288 | Knapová | Václava | Prostě běž! Zářivka 2021 | 5 km | Z4 (50plus) | ano | |
289 | 289 | Kolářová | Lucie | Městec Králové | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
290 | 290 | Kolářová | Martina | Poděbrady | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
294 | 294 | Kožená | Alexandra | Poděbrady | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
295 | 295 | KRÁLOVÁ | PETRA | Penkop Pro | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
296 | 296 | Krejčová | Markéta | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | ||
298 | 298 | Kubová | Denisa | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | ||
302 | 302 | Kvapilová | Kateřina | Pivovar Záhora | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
305 | 305 | Libánská | Zuzana | ŠBV / Prostě běž! | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
307 | 307 | Loudová | Barbora | Kněžice u Městce Králové | 5 km | Z1 (do 18) | ano | |
311 | 311 | Madajová | Kristýna | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | ||
312 | 312 | Malínská | Kateřina | Poděbrady | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
314 | 314 | Martínková | Veronika | Křinec | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
317 | 317 | Michlová | Kateřina | Městec Králové | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
318 | 318 | Michlová | Věra | Městec Králové | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
321 | 321 | Müllerova | Petra | GP Kolín | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
322 | 322 | Nováčková | Michaela | Malešov | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
323 | 323 | Nováková | Nikola | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | ||
324 | 324 | Oberhelová | Jitka | 5 km | Z4 (50plus) | ano | ||
325 | 325 | Oupická | Anežka | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | ||
326 | 326 | Paroulková | Michaela | Poděbrady | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
328 | 328 | Pavlíčková | Marcela | Eda team | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
330 | 330 | Peterková | Kateřina | Praha | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
331 | 331 | Prettenhoferová | Soňa | Straky 204 | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
332 | 332 | Prokopova | Lucie | Nymburk | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
335 | 335 | Rychetská | Líba | Zavadilka | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
336 | 336 | Sedlářová | Petra | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | ||
337 | 337 | Slivanská | Tereza | Poděbrady | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
338 | 338 | Sobotová | Zuzana | Městec Králové | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
341 | 341 | Staňková | Kateřina | Nymburk | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
343 | 343 | Suchánková | Elena | Opočnice | 5 km | Z1 (do 18) | ano | |
347 | 347 | Šebková | Jana | Profizuby | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
348 | 348 | Šedinová | Adéla | Pečky | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
350 | 350 | Šípková | Kristýna | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | ||
351 | 351 | Škodová | Dáša | Rozďalky | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
355 | 355 | Štěpánová | Anna | Simplea | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
356 | 356 | Tlučhořová | Veronika | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | ||
361 | 361 | Vajnerová | Veronika | ŠBV Kolín | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
370 | 370 | Záhorová | Pavlína | Pivovar Záhora | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
373 | 373 | Melicharová | Žaneta | SDH Dolní Sytová | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
375 | 375 | Vegrichtová | Jitka | Poděbrady | 5 km | Z4 (50plus) | ano | |
377 | 377 | Peterková | Lucie | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | ||
378 | 378 | Líbalová | Lucie | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | ||
379 | 379 | Hrabánková | Kristýna | TJ Atletika Kolín | 5 km | Z1 (do 18) | ano | |
381 | 381 | Kubíčková | Eliška | OCR KIDS PODEBRADY | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
383 | 383 | Doležalová | Hana | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | |||
384 | 384 | Zhřívalová | Anna | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | |||
452 | 452 | Bartoníčková | Vlaďka | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 10 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
453 | 453 | Batelková | Andrea | Sloveč | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
454 | 454 | Bayerová | Lenka | TJ Sokol Unhošť | 10 km | Z4 (50plus) | ano | |
457 | 457 | Brunclíková | Veronika | Liberec | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
464 | 464 | Fadrhoncová | Markéta | Bakov nad Jizerou | 10 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
466 | 466 | Fikarová | Alena | Běh je radost | 10 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
468 | 468 | Hačecká | Aneta | Nymburk | 10 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
470 | 470 | Hricikova | Nikola | Lovčice | 10 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
476 | 476 | Jurikovičová | Beáta | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | ||
477 | 477 | Jurikovičová | Monika | 10 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | ||
482 | 482 | kolmanová | linda | praha | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
487 | 487 | Kreische | Petra | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | ||
496 | 496 | Luňáková | Jana | Reklamy Richter | 10 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
498 | 498 | Macháčková | Eva | 10 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | ||
499 | 499 | Maksantová | Miluše | Přerov | 10 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
509 | 509 | Netíková | Eliška | SRTG Kolín | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
517 | 517 | Poláčková | Eliška | Jičín | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
522 | 522 | Rauvolfová | Nicole | Báječné ženy v běhu/GP Kolín | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
526 | 526 | Sangho | Aline | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | ||
532 | 532 | Sobotová | Barbora | Senice na Hané | 10 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
533 | 533 | Sotonová | Petra | STG Kolín | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
535 | 535 | Staňková | Monika | Kutná Hora | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
536 | 536 | Stoczech | Magdalena | Factory Run Team | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
544 | 544 | Šípková | Helena | 10 km | Z4 (50plus) | ano | ||
549 | 549 | Švejdarová | Daniela | Bakov nad Jizerou | 10 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
550 | 550 | Šwarzová | Linda | AK Bílina | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
559 | 559 | Věrčáková | Martina | Ústí nad Labem | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
560 | 560 | Vídeňská | Barbora | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 10 km | Z3 (35-49) | ano | |
561 | 561 | Vinšová | Michaela | Benátky nad Jizerou | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
567 | 567 | Žižková | Zuzana | Poděbrady | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
568 | 568 | Horáčková | Alžběta | JON.cz | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ano | |
0 | 0 | Čiperová | Šárka | NYMBURSKÁ BĚHNA | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ne | |
0 | 0 | Forštova | Tatiana | Rozbehame Pardubice | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ne | |
0 | 0 | Foťková | Jana | Běrunice | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ne | |
0 | 0 | Foťková | Žaneta | Běrunice | 1 km | Dívky mladší | ne | |
0 | 0 | Havelková | Petra | Praha 9 - Letňany | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ne | |
0 | 0 | Jurikovičová | Beáta | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ne | ||
0 | 0 | Líbalová | Anežka | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 1 km | Dívky starší | ano | |
0 | 0 | Melicharová | Žaneta | Semily- Háje nad Jizerou | 5 km | Z3 (35-49) | ne | |
0 | 0 | Netíková | Eliška | CrossFit Tabata Poděbrady | 10 km | Z2 (18-34) | ne | |
0 | 0 | Peterková | Lucie | Praha | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ne | |
0 | 0 | SUTTEROVA | Dana | SKP Nymburk | 5 km | Z4 (50plus) | ne | |
0 | 0 | Štěrbová | Michaela | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ne | ||
0 | 0 | Totová | Andrea | P.A.S.S. | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ne | |
0 | 0 | Zhřívalová | Anna | Nepolisy | 5 km | Z2 (18-34) | ne |