Startovní listina run LABE run 2025

MužiŽeny

Počet přihlášených: 79 CSV pro Excel

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubZávodPlatba
0 Antoš Jakub Velký potenciálTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Bábek Martin Flying RunnersTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Batěk Lukáš Beach klub Poděbrady, BEACHAŘITým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Beneš Martin Skipy 50Tým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Bláhovec Jiří IT´S A STATE OF MINDTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Bříza Petr Beer Bears Tým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Buchálek Darek ŠUTR GANGTým 6-9 běžcůano
0 Buchar Tomáš Adventní běháníTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Červinková Pavla FUBO Racing TeamTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Čistá Denisa Positive runners, Kladno Tým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Dušek Miloš Lužická střelaVeteránine
0 Fraňková Tereza To rozchodíš!Tým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Gajdos Jirka CHŘIBY Tým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Hejkrlík Jiří Jungle Runners FTZTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Hlínová Lucie Surikaty Tým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Holovský Josef Ústečáci, Ústí nad LabemTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Horáková Jindra Bludné střelyŽENSKÝ týmano
0 Hvězdová Pavla TKD & FRIENDSTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Hynčíková Magdalena Politologický klub FSV UKTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Chvojka Štěpán Sporťáci z GENNETUTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Chýňava Pavel Lysa nad LabemTým 6-9 běžcůne
0 Chýňava Pavel Dej změnuTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Janatová Zuzana Air ProductsTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Jirásková Linda Ústí nad LabemVeteránine
0 Kačer Miloš Anatrotto Boys, PlzeňTým 6-9 běžcůano
0 Kačerovský Jan Přátelé PolánkyTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Kain Václav SPORT-LAV RUNTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Kopal Jiří Plzeňská 12tkaTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Krofta Jiří Kmeti, PrahaVeteránine
0 Křehotová Nora To čumíš na mě? Tým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Kulhavý Jiří Jirka@JirkaTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Kulhavý Jiří Jirka@JirkaTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Kunát David Horní-Dolní ŘediceTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Kymr Jakub Odolena VodaTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Lenz Ondřej Šnek týmTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Lukeš Pavel DirectTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Mach Pavel Dobroběh ExpressTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Malý Michal IPS FSV UKTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Marková Silvie Pharma ligaTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Meluzínová Nikola Rozběháme Ústí nad Labem Tým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Mikeš Jakub PaSoNeMiTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Musil Matouš LenochodiTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Novák Michal Kingspan running teamTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Nováková Petra Baštecké běhnyTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Okrouhlická Tereza Hradec Králové (okr. Hradec Králové)Tým 6-9 běžcůne
0 Oslej Dušan Už tam budeeem?!Tým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Oslej Dušan Už tam budeeem?!Tým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Otradovský Ludvík Team BentelerTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Polášek Mirek Seš-LostTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Prokopec Karel REBEL TEAM BLOVICETým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Prošková Kateřina DRÝMTÝMTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Pšenička Jiří FAJN TÝMVeterániano
0 Sekowská Martina Geny nedoběhneš Tým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Skřipcová Iva Positive RunnersTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Snášelová Iva Constellium DěčínTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Stejskalová Jana PrahaTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Stromková Kristýna EF RunnersTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Svárovský Radek Běhání ve Štětí Tým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Sykorova Radla Doběhneme za světlaTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Šatková Veronika ŠBV DO DNATým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Šebestová Jitka Rozběháme Beroun Tým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Šenová Jana Ryko týmTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Šimek Stanislav EF runnersTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Šlechtová Lenka Šneci v Labi Tým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Šlosárová Andrea Goméz a Gazely Veteránine
0 Štěpánková Eva Rychlá RotaVeterániano
0 Štěpánová Jana To rozchodíš!Tým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Štěpánová Pavla ŠBV NAPLNOTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Štěpánová Zdeňka Praha 3 - VinohradyTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Šujanová Magdaléna Positive RunnersTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Tesař Milan DOBROBĚHTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Tesařík Evžen Běžíme spolu Tým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Thorburn Eliška Společně to dámeVeterániano
0 Tlustoš Zdeněk jACO bleskTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Tomeček Jiří Vnorovy v pohybuTým 9-12 běžcůne
0 Vaňková Lucie Šneci bez hranic Tým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Vařejka Jan NAPOHODUTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Vítková Zuzana OUTCAST TEAMTým 9-12 běžcůano
0 Wiesner Jonáš J´Elita RUNTým 9-12 běžcůano