Počet přihlášených: 334
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jandová | Denisa | Praha 5 | 8 km | ||
2 | Majerová | Tereza | Sportovní dítě | 8 km | ||
3 | Čermáková | Květa | Šneci v běhu | 8 km | ||
4 | Kubíčková | Blanka | 8 km | |||
5 | Fikesová | Aneta | AC Tepo Kladno | 8 km | ||
6 | Šujanová | Magdaléna | Jeden měsíc běžce | 8 km | ||
7 | Vojtíšek | Michal | Praha 4 | 8 km | ||
8 | Roznětinský | Ondřej | Buštík | 8 km | ||
9 | Šťovíčková | Zdislava | RůžOFFky | 8 km | ||
10 | Cahlíková | Karolina | 8 km | |||
11 | Kašpárková | Tereza | Praha-Královice | 8 km | ||
12 | Myšičková | Alena | 8 km | |||
13 | Onderková | Adéla | Beroun | 8 km | ||
14 | Janstová | Lucie Marie | Cajdšrot team | 8 km | ||
15 | Ošmerová | Kateřina | Prostě běž! | 8 km | ||
16 | Ošmera | Stanislav | 8 km | |||
17 | Štěrba | Michal | Praha | 8 km | ||
18 | Kolátorová | Pavlína | MTB MEL Jihlava | 8 km | ||
19 | Kaderabkova | Dominika | Praha | 8 km | ||
20 | Hlavatá | Nikola | Praha | 14 km | Z30 | |
21 | Veselá | Daniela | Veselí běžci | 8 km | ||
22 | Neumannová | Lenka | Hecingteam_adventnibehani | 8 km | ||
23 | Nouzáková | Veronika | Hecingteam_adventnibehani | 8 km | ||
24 | Richter | Pavel | Čimice | 8 km | ||
25 | Steiger | Marek | 8 km | |||
26 | Juklová | Veronika | Praha 9 | 14 km | Z20 | |
27 | Patočková | Eva | Praha | 14 km | Z40 | |
28 | Mclean | Eva | Sulice | 8 km | ||
29 | Kuncová | Andrea | Nábytek Kunc | 8 km | ||
30 | Opelka | Petr | Praha | 8 km | ||
31 | Nerudová | Karolína | Praha 9 | 8 km | ||
32 | Ostrýt | Jiří | Praha | 8 km | ||
33 | Březinová | Monika | 14 km | Z30 | ||
34 | Hašková | Veronika | Čerčany | 8 km | ||
35 | Brooks | Sarah | 8 km | |||
36 | Hejhalová | Markéta | Počepice | 14 km | Z30 | |
37 | Kadleček | Martin | Varnsdorf | 8 km | ||
38 | Prošková | Kateřina | Židovice | 8 km | ||
39 | Ax | Jan | Praha Stodůlky | 14 km | M50 | |
40 | Dodds | Joseph | Praha 5 | 14 km | M40 | |
41 | Kožušníková | Adéla | Průhonice | 14 km | Z40 | |
42 | Tittelbach | Václav | Praha | 14 km | M30 | |
43 | Pokorný | Martin | Říčany | 14 km | M40 | |
44 | Voráčková | Anna | 8 km | |||
45 | Jirsová | Lucie | Průhonice | 8 km | ||
46 | Rašovský | Matěj | RUN magazine team | 14 km | M30 | |
47 | Kučera | Vojtěch | Sokolíci Praha Západ | 14 km | M40 | |
48 | Prasilova | Katerina | Praha | 8 km | ||
49 | Madron | Miloš | Rozběháme Česko | 14 km | M40 | |
50 | Čekan | Tomáš | Mezouň | 14 km | M40 | |
51 | Ginzel | Petr | Praha 8 | 8 km | ||
52 | Flodr | Jiří | Klatovy | 14 km | M20 | |
53 | Turek | Jiří | Chaloupky | 14 km | M60 | |
54 | Stibalová | Petra | Broumy | 14 km | Z40 | |
55 | Ruault | Vanessa | Prague | 14 km | Z40 | |
56 | Fencl | Radek | Obořiště | 14 km | M50 | |
57 | Kadlec | Vojtěch | UNICO | 14 km | M30 | |
58 | Monteiro | Luís | Praha | 14 km | M40 | |
59 | Přikryl | Tomáš | SK Svárov | 14 km | M40 | |
60 | Marek | Daniel | Turnov - Běžci z Ráje | 14 km | M40 | |
61 | Vítková | Zuzana | Rozběháme Most | 14 km | Z50 | |
62 | Pospíšilová | Adéla | Kladno | 14 km | Z20 | |
63 | Dudášová | Monika | Obořiště | 14 km | Z50 | |
64 | Roštejnský | Milan | 14 km | M50 | ||
65 | Onderka | Radim | Beroun | 14 km | M30 | |
66 | Čánský | Jiří | 14 km | M40 | ||
67 | Vyčichlo | Kateřina | Báječné ženy v běhu | 14 km | Z40 | |
68 | Martinková | Terezie | 14 km | Z20 | ||
69 | Kubíček | Ondřej | Blansko | 14 km | M30 | |
70 | Tuhovčáková | Dana | Ambi holky | 14 km | Z40 | |
71 | Kalfusová | Anna | 14 km | Z30 | ||
72 | Hába | Tomáš | 14 km | M30 | ||
73 | Havel | David | Střítež | 14 km | M20 | |
74 | Steiger | Marek | Klub Fortex Ski | 14 km | M30 | |
75 | Tremmel | Jiří | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 14 km | M50 | |
76 | Pražák | Ladislav | BOX klub Jičín | 14 km | M40 | |
77 | Pokorny | Vojtěch | Praha | 14 km | M30 | |
78 | Veselý | Jakub | Veselí běžci | 14 km | M40 | |
79 | Matthews | Doug | Terronska UTD | 14 km | M50 | |
80 | Hamršmíd | Jan | Praha 4 | 8 km | ||
81 | Kinkor | Jan | Praha | 14 km | M40 | |
82 | Princ | Aleš | Praha 5 | 14 km | M50 | |
83 | Ungrád | Jan | Nábytek Kunc | 14 km | M30 | |
84 | Rydlo | Michal | Kladno | 14 km | M30 | |
85 | Hladíková | Iveta | Kamenice - Ládeves | 14 km | Z40 | |
86 | Polóny | Daniel | 14 km | M50 | ||
87 | Zimová | Sandra | Praha | 14 km | Z30 | |
88 | Balzer | Milan | 14 km | M20 | ||
89 | Pohoyda | Volodymyr | Praha | 14 km | M40 | |
90 | Drobný | Martin | Prague Beach Team | 14 km | M30 | |
91 | Prchlík | Tomáš | Hradek Nad Nisou | 14 km | M30 | |
92 | Dočekal | Jakub | Kladno | 8 km | ||
93 | Nykl | Erik | Brandýs nad Labem | 14 km | M40 | |
94 | Bosák | Samuel | Praha | 14 km | M20 | |
95 | Santos | Denisa | Praha | 14 km | Z50 | |
96 | Šolta | Marcel | X3M | 14 km | M50 | |
97 | Klečková | Libu | X3M | 8 km | ||
98 | Zbur | Matúš | Praha | 14 km | M30 | |
99 | Tesař | Štěpán | Brandýsek | 14 km | M20 | |
100 | Šilhan | Martin | Kadaň | 8 km | ||
101 | Hejkal | Josef | Ústí nad Labem | 8 km | ano | |
102 | Želonka | Josef | Habartice | 14 km | M40 | ano |
103 | Horna | Ondřej | SK Dušníky, z. s. | 8 km | ano | |
104 | Mihaescu | Serban | 14 km | M40 | ano | |
105 | Pavlíčková | Petra | SKH Racing | 14 km | Z50 | ano |
106 | Fajfrlíková | Ladislava | SKH Racing | 8 km | ano | |
107 | Galuszková | Lucie | Příbram | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
108 | Ptáček | Petr | Příbram | 8 km | ano | |
109 | Čipel | Libor | Derde Leven Team | 14 km | M40 | ano |
110 | Foltova | Monika | Valasske Mezirici | 8 km | ano | |
111 | Houdek | Karel | Drahotín | 14 km | M50 | ano |
112 | Kovandová | Věra | Horšovský Týn | 8 km | ano | |
113 | Šimo | Ludvík | 8 km | ano | ||
114 | Humpálová | Lenka | 8 km | ano | ||
115 | Kadlec | Petr | Benešov | 14 km | M20 | ano |
116 | Miguel | Mark | 14 km | M20 | ano | |
117 | Podaný | Martin | Rozběháme Kutnou Horu /ČBK | 14 km | M40 | ano |
118 | Olsbro | Linda | Stockholm | 14 km | Z40 | ano |
119 | Holotina | Marek | 8 km | ano | ||
120 | Pelikánová | Pavla | Praha 4 | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
121 | Stejskal | Jan | Praha | 14 km | M40 | ano |
122 | Hlínová | Lucie | Surikaty | 8 km | ano | |
123 | Brada | Martin | Praha 12 | 8 km | ano | |
124 | Kořínek | Lukáš | Praha | 14 km | M40 | ano |
125 | Boušková | Natalie | Prague beach team | 8 km | ano | |
126 | Ivančák | Ladislav | Karlovy Vary | 14 km | M50 | ano |
127 | Adam | Václav | STS Chvojkovice Brod | 8 km | ano | |
128 | Adam | Jan | SK Pedagog | 8 km | ano | |
129 | Goll | Leoš | 14 km | M40 | ano | |
130 | Kalina | Hugo | 8 km | ano | ||
131 | Etrych | Štěpán | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 8 km | ano | |
132 | Kolátor | Aleš | MTB MEL Jihlava | 14 km | M50 | ano |
133 | Kolátor | Matyáš | MTB MEL Jihlava | 8 km | ano | |
134 | Štěrbová | Jane | Praha 4 | 14 km | Z40 | ano |
135 | Neumannová | Lucie | Petrov u Prahy | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
136 | Jorsová | Petra | 14 km | Z40 | ano | |
137 | Zedníček | Luboš | Třeso Vice | 8 km | ano | |
138 | Suchankova | Lenka | 8 km | ano | ||
139 | Vážanská | Vanda | Krhanice | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
140 | Brož | Jindřich | ABU Sport Ledeč nad Sázavou | 14 km | M30 | ano |
141 | Hykešová | Zdeňka | 14 km | Z40 | ano | |
142 | Popelková | Vendula | 14 km | Z40 | ano | |
143 | Bečka | Petr | Milevsko | 14 km | M50 | ano |
144 | Jirásek | Vít | Šneci v běhu | 8 km | ano | |
145 | Sabo | Patrik | 8 km | ano | ||
146 | Urbanová | Petra | Rozjetý buchty, HoumrRun, Benešov | 8 km | ano | |
147 | Wiesnerova | Petra | Pohoří | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
148 | Houžvičková | Lucie | Český Šternberk | 8 km | ano | |
149 | Houžvička | Petr | Český Šternberk | 8 km | ano | |
150 | Černá | Lucie | 8 km | ano | ||
151 | Nováková | Alena | Benešov | 8 km | ano | |
152 | Jiráková | Miloslava | Sokol Horní Kruty | 8 km | ano | |
153 | Králík | Aleš | Benešov | 14 km | M60 | ano |
154 | Pecha | Jan | Praha 412 - Modrany | 14 km | M40 | ano |
155 | Hybš | Marek | SRTG Kolín | 8 km | ano | |
156 | Štěňhová | Lenka | Praha 6 | 8 km | ano | |
157 | Omcirk | Roman | Praha 9 | 14 km | M50 | ano |
158 | Dana | Pavla | BEST:TIME | 14 km | Z50 | ano |
159 | Patzáková | Jana | Praha 6 | 14 km | Z50 | ano |
160 | Šrámek | Venca | Raketaci | 14 km | M30 | ano |
161 | Lipšová | Dana | Kladno | 8 km | ano | |
162 | Mašl | Jan | Kladno | 8 km | ano | |
163 | Kuchejdová | Zuzana | 8 km | ano | ||
164 | Bursík | Martin | Benešov | 14 km | M40 | ano |
165 | Kočovský | Miroslav | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 14 km | M50 | ano |
166 | Márovcová | Šárka | 8 km | ano | ||
167 | Hrubá | Žaneta | Příbram, Svaty Jan | 8 km | ano | |
168 | Hrubá | Barbora | Svaty Jan, Krásná Hora nad Vlatavou | 8 km | ano | |
169 | Pšeničná | Zuzana | Příbram, Svatý Jan | 8 km | ano | |
170 | Plojharová | Vanesa | Příbram | 8 km | ano | |
171 | Bohuš | Michal | Rozběháme Pardubice | 8 km | ano | |
172 | Kotková | Lea | Říčany | 8 km | ano | |
173 | Lokaj | Miroslav | Jinočany | 8 km | ano | |
174 | Patočková | Lucie | Mandava | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
175 | Přeučilová | Lucie | 8 km | ano | ||
176 | Jelínková Líbalová | Lucie | Praha | 8 km | ano | |
177 | Klouda | Tomas | 14 km | M30 | ano | |
178 | Johnova | Blanka | 8 km | ano | ||
179 | Klimešová | Vanda | Praha | 8 km | ano | |
180 | Jarešová | Dana | 8 km | ano | ||
181 | Čížková | Lucie | Praha | 8 km | ano | |
182 | Gudas | David | Iron team | 8 km | ano | |
183 | Gudas | Vladimír | Iron team | 8 km | ano | |
184 | Šprláková | Daniela | 14 km | Z20 | ano | |
185 | Šebestová | Jitka | Rozběháme Beroun | 8 km | ano | |
186 | Findová | Veronika | 8 km | ano | ||
187 | Roller | Tomáš | Praha | 8 km | ano | |
188 | Blažek | Premysl | Vlasim | 8 km | ano | |
189 | Marešova | Mirka | Jablonná nad Vltavou | 14 km | Z40 | ano |
190 | Pokorný | Zdeněk | Rozběháme Libochovicko | 14 km | M30 | ano |
191 | Moosová | Ivana | Best:time | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
192 | Baráková | Milena | Best:time | 14 km | Z40 | ano |
193 | Kuchařová | Karolína | Praha 10 | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
194 | Hrádocká | Sylvia | Mattoni FreeRun Praha Hvězda | 14 km | Z50 | ano |
195 | Marková | Tereza | Běžci z Ráje, Turnov | 14 km | Z40 | ano |
196 | Vaněček | Štěpán | Rudná | 8 km | ano | |
197 | Rejhová | Alexandra | Praha 4 - Braník | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
198 | Daňková | Magdaléna | Olbramovice | 8 km | ano | |
199 | Harnoš | Petr | ELM Trade Kolín | 14 km | M30 | ano |
200 | Kačerovská | Klára | Praha | 8 km | ano | |
201 | Čermák | Pavel | Jilemnice | 14 km | M50 | ano |
202 | Balická | Iva | Jablonecké Mattonky, Jablonec nad Nisou | 8 km | ano | |
203 | Hušák | Jan | SC Radotín | 14 km | M40 | ano |
204 | Vichrová | Marta | Trojka | 8 km | ano | |
205 | Okrouhlicka | Jana | Trojka | 8 km | ano | |
206 | Okrouhlicky | Robert | Trojka | 8 km | ano | |
207 | Kühnelová | Lucie | 8 km | ano | ||
208 | Gebrlínová | Veronika | Kamenice | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
209 | Přibil | Ondřej | Kamenice | 14 km | M30 | ano |
210 | Lupačová | Jaroslava | 8 km | ano | ||
211 | Volková | Lucie | NN Night Run Team | 14 km | Z20 | ano |
212 | Struška | David | 14 km | M30 | ano | |
213 | Svatošová | Ivana | 8 km | ano | ||
214 | Lešek | Petr | Rozběháme Žitnou | 8 km | ano | |
215 | Kučerová | Kristýna | Dublovice | 8 km | ano | |
216 | Havlínová | Martina | 8 km | ano | ||
217 | Šimanovský | Michal | dobříš | 8 km | ano | |
218 | Bodečková | Jana | 8 km | ano | ||
219 | Krištofová | Petra | Prostě Běž! | 8 km | ano | |
220 | Vítová | Kamila | Šneci v běhu | 14 km | Z40 | ano |
221 | Šlechta | Evžen | Šneci v běhu | 14 km | M50 | ano |
222 | Vaníčková | Nikola | Choteč | 8 km | ano | |
223 | Vaníček | Josef | Choteč | 8 km | ano | |
224 | Janošková | Hana | Praha | 14 km | Z40 | ano |
225 | Rosypal | Martin | TJ Prostřední Lhota | 14 km | M30 | ano |
226 | Horák | Tomáš | Nýmandi | 14 km | M40 | ano |
227 | Majíčková | Zuzana | Sezimovo Ústí 2 | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
228 | Augustin | Martin | Slaný | 14 km | M30 | ano |
229 | Tichý | Stanislav | SKS PRAHA | 14 km | M60 | ano |
230 | Šleichert | Jan | Praha | 14 km | M30 | ano |
231 | Matějovská | Zuzana | Praha | 14 km | Z20 | ano |
232 | Taliánová | Lucie | 14 km | Z30 | ano | |
233 | Ujka | Jan | 14 km | M30 | ano | |
234 | Blažek | Lukáš | Čelákovice | 14 km | M30 | ano |
235 | Hofman | Kostiantyn | Praha | 8 km | ano | |
236 | Kukal | Jiří | Fórum Sport | 8 km | ano | |
237 | Kášová | Petra | Praha 8 | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
238 | Kováč | Jozef | Praha 3 - Žižkov | 8 km | ano | |
239 | Horáková | Anna | 8 km | ano | ||
240 | Kailová | Kateřina | 8 km | ano | ||
241 | Šíma | Jirka | Benešov | 8 km | ano | |
242 | Lustová | Barbora | 8 km | ano | ||
243 | Cikánková | Ivana | Etriatlon | 8 km | ano | |
244 | Bečková | Veronika | Milevsko | 8 km | ano | |
245 | Špačková | Bára | Prostřední Lhota | 8 km | ano | |
246 | Moulíková | Jana | Prostřední Lhota | 8 km | ano | |
247 | Losová | Veronika | Králův Dvůr - Levín | 8 km | ano | |
248 | Čížek | Tomáš | 8 km | ano | ||
249 | Krajča | Tomáš | Jílové u Prahy | 14 km | M40 | ano |
250 | Frydl Saito | Tomoko | Praha | 8 km | ano | |
251 | Juppová | Petra | Pohoří | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
252 | Procházková | Petra | 14 km | Z40 | ano | |
253 | Hofbauerová | Michaela | Praha | 8 km | ano | |
254 | Uruba | Ondřej | Klatovy | 8 km | ano | |
255 | Podroužková | Eva | Tábor | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
256 | Petr | Jiří | SALOMON | 14 km | M40 | ano |
257 | Sedlmaier | Radek | Tým Fórum Sport | 8 km | ano | |
258 | Šváb | Jan | Petrovice | 14 km | M30 | ano |
259 | Hula | Martin | 14 km | M30 | ano | |
260 | Švábová | Zuzana | Petrovice | 14 km | Z20 | ano |
261 | Soukup | Jiri | Nýmandi | 8 km | ano | |
262 | Týcová | Kamila | Kladno | 8 km | ano | |
263 | Bittner | Miroslav | TTT | 14 km | M50 | ano |
264 | Balata | Vojtěch | 14 km | M20 | ano | |
265 | Petrová | Katarína | Kovalovice | 8 km | ano | |
266 | Kroupa | Štěpán | Café Racers | 8 km | ano | |
267 | Mikala | David | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 14 km | M40 | ano |
268 | Mikala Pokludová | Hana | Štramberk | 8 km | ano | |
269 | Cepková | Markéta | BKCh | 14 km | Z40 | ano |
270 | Kašparová | Andrea | Praha | 8 km | ano | |
271 | Roznosová | Julie | 14 km | Z30 | ano | |
272 | Cepek | Jan | BKCh | 14 km | M40 | ano |
273 | Čumpelíková | Veronika | ŠBV | 8 km | ano | |
274 | Sleza | David | Sedlčany | 8 km | ano | |
275 | Jurásek | Petr | Lesy Pohoří | 14 km | M40 | ano |
276 | Svobodová | Monika | Trhovy Štěpánov | 8 km | ano | |
277 | Mach 68 | Martin | Slaňáci | 14 km | M50 | ano |
278 | Mach 04 | Martin | Slaňáci | 14 km | M20 | ano |
279 | Senohrábková | Petra | Pečky | 8 km | ano | |
280 | Senohrábek | Jan | Senouš | 8 km | ano | |
281 | Formankova | Dana | Vrutky | 14 km | Z50 | ano |
282 | Bursíková | Martina | Sedlčany | 8 km | ano | |
283 | Flieger | Václav | Roudnice nad Labem | 8 km | ano | |
284 | Podr | Petr | Rohatce - Ústecký kraj | 8 km | ano | |
285 | Slezáková | Pavla | BT Odolena Voda | 8 km | ano | |
286 | Švácha | Pavel | Pivo a Myslivec | 14 km | M60 | ano |
287 | Malina | Miroslav | Praha | 14 km | M40 | ano |
288 | Zehrerová | Adéla | Praha 12 | 8 km | ano | |
289 | Kosař | Petr | SRTG LIŠOV | 14 km | M40 | ano |
290 | Izot | Anatoli | La Grupetta | 14 km | M20 | ano |
291 | Aguilo Rodriguez | Violeta | La grupetta | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
292 | Beck | Zdeněk | BK Jevany | 14 km | M50 | ano |
293 | Pádivý | Mirek | 14 km | M30 | ano | |
294 | Růžička | Pepa | Houmr run Benešov | 14 km | M30 | ano |
295 | Sekerová | Andrea | Mladá Boleslav | 14 km | Z40 | ano |
296 | Vondrák | Tomáš | Vlašim | 14 km | M50 | ano |
297 | Koudelka | Drahomir | Meixner | 14 km | M50 | ano |
298 | Přikryl | Jan | Chotiměř | 14 km | M50 | ano |
299 | Suchý | Ondřej | Praha 4 | 14 km | M40 | ano |
300 | Velehradský | Petr | Nučice | 14 km | M60 | ano |
301 | Jakeš | Jakub | 8 km | ano | ||
302 | Drbohlavová | Lenka | 8 km | ano | ||
303 | Bušová | Jana | 8 km | ano | ||
304 | Majerská | Adriana | BT Odolena Voda | 8 km | ano | |
305 | Eliášová | Míša | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 8 km | ano | |
306 | Němec | Ladislav | Plzeň | 8 km | ano | |
307 | Belluš | Luboš | Český Brod | 8 km | ano | |
308 | Provazníková | Radka | 8 km | ano | ||
309 | Starinčáková | Michala | Plzeň VTahu | 8 km | ano | |
310 | Vondrovská | Michaela | Kladno | 8 km | ano | |
311 | Vaněček | Michael | Cyklo Jiřička Č.Budějovice | 14 km | M40 | ano |
312 | Stádníková | Andrea | Praha | 14 km | Z40 | ano |
313 | Nováková | Petra | Rozběháme Bašť | 14 km | Z30 | ano |
314 | Malý | Jan | Prague Park Race | 14 km | M30 | ano |
315 | Liberda | Jiri | Miškovice | 14 km | M50 | ano |
316 | Pohan | Stanislav | 14 km | M40 | ano | |
317 | Splítková | Barbora | dickyčumíčci | 8 km | ||
318 | Zikán | Václav | Milovice | 14 km | M40 | ano |
319 | Balata | Luboš | TT Astra Konopiště | 14 km | M20 | ano |
320 | Hartmanová | Romana | STG Kolín | 14 km | Z50 | ano |
321 | Naďová | Alena | STG Kolín | 8 km | ||
322 | Cvach | Martin | Mukařov | 8 km | ||
323 | Plíhalova | Nikol | 14 km | Z30 | ano | |
324 | Osenský | Robert | 8 km | |||
325 | Hrdlovič | Miroslav | 14 km | M50 | ||
326 | Mašita | Jiří | Sokol Šeberov | 14 km | M50 | ne |
327 | Zachová | Dáša | 14 km | Z30 | ||
328 | Kudrna | Zbyněk | L.B.C. Elmtrade racing team | 14 km | M40 | ne |
329 | Havlíková | Barbora | OB Kotlářka | 8 km | ||
330 | Havlíková | Zuzana | OB Kotlářka | 8 km | ||
0 | Mališová | Karla | sabzo | 14 km | Z50 | ne |
0 | Šmerhová | Petra | Radim | 14 km | Z40 | ne |
0 | Terroba Seara | Pablo | La Grupetta | 14 km | M30 | ne |
0 | Vlček | Jiří | Ask Děčín | 14 km | M50 | ne |