Startovní listina Libouchecký ultramaraton 2023

MužiŽeny

Počet přihlášených: 142 CSV pro Excel

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Bohoňková Ivana Mělník100 kmano
Čakrt Martin Psouni na útěku100 kmano
Hanuš Martin Frýdlant100 kmano
Hofman Jiří Praha 15100 kmano
Hurtík Petr GoldRun Zlaté Hory100 kmano
Janová Zuzana Praha100 kmano
Konečný Lukáš Ústí nad Labem100 kmano
Kozáček Michal Rock Adventure100 kmano
Kozlík Miroslav Doprava AXER100 kmano
Oravec Matej TJ Magla, Slovak Ultra Trail team100 kmano
Palásek Aleš Paldové 100 kmano
Plašil Ondřej Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech100 kmano
Podhorný Karel Odolena Voda100 kmano
Pončová Eva RunSportTeam100 kmano
Procházka Rudolf UTR/Běhám svůj sen100 kmano
Prouzová Procházková Lenka HO Trubka100 kmano
Stix Roman Pustejov100 kmano
Šafránková Blanka Arrow100 kmano
Vítek Miroslav Praha100 kmano
Vlach Pavel BožSko100 kmano
Vlachovà Martina BožSko100 kmano
Vocásek Jan Kolín100 kmano
Vondrášek Štěpán # tymdejvid100 kmano
Zbruž Martin Praha 13100 kmano
Zita Jiří BadBoyTeam100 kmano
Groulík Václav Trail-Telnice100 kmne
Jindra Václav Všetaty100 kmano
Klimt Václav Los Lovoš100 kmano
Malinová Miroslava 100 kmano
Randýsek Vít Fitness Club Atlantik Vsetín - chodec100 kmano
Šmehlík Ondřej Šumperk100 kmano
Gottvald Jaroslav Natrhnutirit100 kmano
Štos Jiří Ostřešany100 kmano
Backa ml. Daniel NáčkovicePROVOD 10 kmžáciano
Hanisch Patrik Bike park MostPROVOD 10 kmmuži 40pano
Hrdinka Čestmír Český BrodPROVOD 10 kmmuži 40pano
Kozlík Michal Enduro Libouchec PROVOD 10 kmžáciano
Kučera Libor LibouchecPROVOD 10 kmmuži do 39ne
Petřík Vít TrmicePROVOD 10 kmmuži do 39ano
Plzáková Eliška TisáPROVOD 10 kmžákyněne
Pohůnek Petr USK Provod Ústí nad Labem PROVOD 10 kmmuži 40pano
Rychlý Tomáš Velké ChvojnoPROVOD 10 kmžáciano
Šácha Darek TeplicePROVOD 10 kmjuniořiano
Švandová Kateřina Běž ty tlustá sviněPROVOD 10 kmženy do 39ano
Růžička Vladimír Ústí nad LabemPROVOD 10 kmmuži 40pano
Heřman Lukáš SPONA TeplicePROVOD 10 kmmuži 40pano
Backa Daniel Náčkovice 25 kmano
Batulková Ivana PunkTrail25 kmano
beardshall roderick Harrogate25 kmano
Boháč Ondřej Tábor25 kmano
Budínová Magdaléna Libouchec25 kmano
Cícha Josef Predátor Workout Děčín25 kmano
Dastych Petr Lovosice25 kmano
Dědičová Daniela Rozběhnito.cz 25 kmano
Doležalová Markéta 25 kmano
Haasová Monika Running Lizard25 kmano
Hrubý Lukáš SPONA Teplice 25 kmano
Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Labem25 kmano
Jelinkova Jana Sexy Guru25 kmano
Jindřich Vít UL-TRAIL25 kmano
Jiříček Tomáš BĚŽ TY TLUSTÁ SVINĚ!25 kmano
Kubíčková Radana Ústí nad Labem 125 kmano
Lazar Vladimír Sexy Guru25 kmano
Marek Jiří SPONA Teplice25 kmano
Michl Jan Sokol Rozdělov25 kmano
Mrázková Linda Děčín25 kmano
Nová Eva Liberec25 kmano
Paur Michal Ztraceni25 kmano
Paurová Jana Ztraceni25 kmano
Pavlišová Oldřiška Predator workout Děčín 25 kmano
Procházka Václav Struhařov u Benešova25 kmano
Svašková Anna Dobětický expres25 kmano
Šácha Tomáš Teplice25 kmano
Šimák Radek 25 kmano
Štětka Pavel Dobětický expres25 kmano
Štětková Martina Dobětický expres25 kmano
Štilip Jan KISORO KLADNO 25 kmano
Štítkovec Vít UL-Trail25 kmne
Urbánková Michaela Děčín25 kmano
Vorlíček Jaroslav Velké Březno25 kmano
Vorlíčková Radka Velké Březno25 kmano
Zíta Marek Libouchec25 kmano
Žůrek Vlastimil Sexy Guru Run ÚL25 kmano
Hladík Josef Klánovice25 kmano
Kalenský Pavel SUL Ústí nad Labem25 kmano
Patzelt Roman Libouchec25 kmano
Sikorová Lenka UL-Trail 25 kmano
Šmahelová Radka Praha25 kmano
Glöcknerová Gabriela 25 kmano
Bedenk Petr SEXY GURU25 kmne
Egersdorf Jiří Sexy Guru25 kmano
Sunkovský Miroslav Sunsetbike Slaný25 kmano
Vaňková Karolina Libouchec 25 kmano
Batulka Martin PunkTrail50 kmano
Bílková Kateřina Ústí nad Labem50 kmano
Blokša Martin Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry50 kmano
Boháč Lukáš BĚŽ TY TLUSTÁ SVINĚ!50 kmano
Cícha Jindřich BĚŽ TY TLUSTÁ SVINĚ!50 kmano
Černecká Hnízdilová Tereza Sport&Races- HappyLoop50 kmano
Došek Matěj Máme to na salámu50 kmano
Griza Marian Ústí nad Labem50 kmne
Grulich Roman Jinočany50 kmano
Horvath Pavel Teplice50 kmano
Horyna Daniel Old Diesel50 kmano
Chott Jan koloshop50 kmano
Jiránková Iva Usti nad Labem 150 kmano
Kolář Rosťa Rozběháme Ustí nad Labem50 kmano
Kotova Helena Rozbehame Litomericko50 kmano
Krnáč Radek Karviná 750 kmano
Krnáčová Marcela Karviná 750 kmano
Kulik Michal Tk Novis Praha50 kmano
Malíková Martina UL-trail50 kmne
Mareš Josef Běž ty tlustá svině50 kmano
Marschik Jan Ústí nad Labem50 kmano
Matuš Miroslav Ústí nad Labem50 kmano
Meluzínová Nikola Rozběháme Ústí nad Labem 50 kmano
Mirovský Petr Co se vleče, neuteče50 kmano
Moravec Zdeněk Jílové50 kmano
Ouředník Václav Ústí nad Labem50 kmano
Pagáčová Gabriela Geny z Keni50 kmano
Palásek Daniel Paldové50 kmano
Palásková Lenka Paldové50 kmano
Pešek Petr Running idiots UL50 kmano
Pleyer Jan Rozbehame Litomericko50 kmano
Plíšek Jan Ústí Nad Labem50 kmano
Procházka Libor Praha 650 kmano
Řezníček Filip Running Lizard50 kmano
Studnička Václav Teplice50 kmano
Sysala Robert Holubice50 kmano
Šmíd Vojta Sexy Guru ULTRA50 kmano
Toman Martin SK Babice50 kmano
Turek Karel Ul-Trail50 kmano
Vedral Stanislav Děčín - Bynov 50 kmne
Vlaciha Radovan Running idiots UL50 kmano
Jůzek Pavel T.J. Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy50 kmano
Protivová Stanislava Mutějovice50 kmano
Putala Jan Odolena Voda50 kmano
Strasserova Monika Praha50 kmano
Horák Jan Praha50 kmano
Mourková Hana UL-TRAIL50 kmano
Šikola Jiří Hovorčovice50 kmano
Hrbáčová Nováková Kateřina JílovéPROVOD 10 kmženy 40pne