Startovní listina Bakovský půlmaraton 2017

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 161

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Bednář Jiří muži
Bernát Tomáš Mnichovo Hradištěmuži
Boháč Daniel Mladá Boleslavmuži
Brožek Tomáš muži
Bušek Jan Mladá Boleslavmuži
Česáková Kristina SDH Veseláženy
Daubner Petr Otrokářimuži
Domorád Vojtěch muži
Dražanová Judita Křesťanské centrum Příbramženy
Dutý Jaroslav muži
Dvořák Radek Hrom do piecky!muži
Dvořák Vojtěch Porta Germanicamuži
Filipová Blanka ženy
Fiřtová Šimona Uhříněvesženy
Flegl Vlastimil Vrchlabímuži
Gabrišková Markéta ženy
Hasl Pavel Čistámuži
Hlaváček Petr LIAZ Jablonec n.N.muži
Hoferek Karel Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Holas Jaromir Praha 4muži
Holasová Jarmila Praha 4ženy
Holdova Kamila Mala Belaženy
Hrubý Jindřich Klokočímuži
Hubeika Valentina ženy
Churaňová Radka TJ Lokomotiva Trutnovženy
Janeček Leoš Jablonec nad Nisoumuži
Jeřábková Kristýna Trailpoint / RWTTCženy
Jiřičná Dana Bonbon Prahaženy
Kára Vladimír AC-Patřínmuži
Kautzký Tomáš Sokol Kněžmostmuži
Klaus Jan SK Kosmonosymuži
Kolář Dalibor MB Saunymuži
Kolář František Rysymuži
Kolínová Michaela Triatlon Mladá Boleslavženy
KOMON Moses Masai Benedek Teammuži
Koravský Roman ELEVEN RUN TEAMmuži
Kotrba Štěpán Jasmín KHmuži
Křížek Martin KONA Runnersmuži
Kučera Jan Černý prasatamuži
Kvasnička Daniel SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAMmuži
Kysela Olda Bike and Ski Bakajdamuži
Matějka Milan Staněk sport Turnovmuži
Menzel Dan MONO 50muži
Novák Martin muži
Matebo Ruth Chemisto Benedek Teamženy
Pěnička Robert Kněžmostmuži
Petrlík Miloslav AC Rumburkmuži
Picek Daniel Sokol Vlkavamuži
Portales Michal Mladá Boleslavmuži
Prikner Rostislav muži
Prokeš Jan Kosmonosymuži
Ptáčková Radmila Sokol Podlázkyženy
Schmidt Petr AC Turnovmuži
Skočovský Petr Farma Písečnámuži
Smrž Ondřej Nečum a běž!muži
Sova Jan MP Prahamuži
Staňková Veronika Mladá Boleslavženy
Stehlík Filip Zdravý tréninkmuži
Synek Jiří zitnychleb.czmuži
Šeflová Vendula Žijeme pro Hradištěženy
Šinágl Filip muži
Šindelář Ondřej Mnichovo Hradištěmuži
Šíp Ladislav SCMT Liberecmuži
Štýbr Karel Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Švadlenka Jan Lawi sportmuži
Švec Jakub muži
Teplý Ondřej Hisport Teammuži
Tesař Ladislav Rýnovicemuži
TOO Silas Kiprono Benedek Teammuži
Trbušek René Běžecký Klub České Spořitelnymuži
Trnka Pavel Necum a bezmuži
Trpišovská Iveta Běhám pro radostženy
Tuček Ladislav muži
Ungerman Tonda BEER GYM Muay Thai Mladá Boleslavmuži
Valeš Josef Albrechtice v J.h.muži
Vaněk Pavel Prahamuži
Vavák Libor BK Sadskámuži
Vohanka Jiří FBC Lions Mladá Boleslavmuži
Vošahlík Martin Atletika Radějovicemuži
Vrabec Milan Staněk sport Turnovmuži
WAITHIRA Kellen Mukami Benedek Teamženy
Zlomek Martin HO SherpaClimbmuži
Zuzánková Tereza Eleven Run Teamženy
Šlégr Jiří TJ Sokol Podlázkymuži
Valkoun Petr Bakov nad Jizeroumuži
Prokůpek Luděk Ao TJ Doksymuži
Kühnel Michal muži
Rovný Jiří Leguánmuži
Mašek Petr Leguánmuži
Krumanová Andrea Bakov nad Jizerouženy
Zemanová Jitka Bakov nad Jizerouženy
Rys Jiří Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Skála Radek CSC Český Brodmuži
Hlaváč Michal Mladá Boleslavmuži
Jadrníček Tomáš Boleslavští Bežcimuži
Jindrák Milan STS Chvojkovice Brodmuži
Kožnar František ČKS SKI Jilemnicemuži
Videcký Jan AC Mladá Boleslavmuži
Dlouhý Vladimír Dlouháni Roudnicemuži
Havlena Jaroslav muži
Žalud Ladislav Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Breburdová Hana MK Kladnoženy
Marková Pavla Mnichovo Hradištěženy
Kavalír Josef SKP Mladá Boleslavmuži
Bican Stanislav TJ Packa Prahamuži
Hurych Roman muži
Sládeček David KoA Squadmuži
Babík Michal Muzeum Jičínmuži
Žmolil Richad BaVoKu Jičínmuži
Solnička Tomáš Radoučmuži
Čančík Michal Kosmonosymuži
Kozel Jakub London Heatsidemuži
Rund Tomáš muži
Pekárek Matěj muži
Svoboda Petr muži
Knýřová Jitka SK Maxtri Liberecženy
Jirků Petra ženy
Hegner Filip BK Prahamuži
Šnáblová Jana Běžecký klub České spořitelnyženy
Tejkal Šimon Běžecký klub České spořitelnymuži
Sábl Martin Mono 50muži
Samolewiczová Jana Mnichovo Hradištěženy
Krabec Tomáš muži
Kučera Petr Lindemuži
Novotný Pavel SKP Nymburkmuži
malý Jaroslav Lawi sport teammuži
Fara Jan Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Kučera Tomáš muži
Frolík Stanislav KARSmuži
Moulis Martin KARSmuži
Balatka Miroslav SKP Kornspitz Jablonecmuži
Dlab Ladislav muži
Eder Kryštof Donald Trumpmuži
Eder Jonáš muži
Majorová Nikola ženy
Edeková Ivana ženy
Eder Martin SK JHRADECmuži
Černohous Marek muži
Luka Václav Mono 50muži
Koudelka Vít LOS BREJLOS Wichterlemuži
Krašner Jiří Mono 50muži
Kaftan Petr Lucie Kaftanová Hair Designmuži
Penzkofer Gerhard muži
Volf Marcel HK Jizeramuži
Cabadaj Jan Cabymuži
Dvořák Tomáš Haven Teammuži
Fiala David Men4Runmuži
Scheu Harald LMBmuži
Kurzveil Jiří Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Barthel Libor Triatlon Mladá Boleslavmuži
Barthelová Dana Triatlon Mladá Boleslavženy
Novák Lukáš AC Saké Kateřinkymuži
Ulman Jiří Kosmonosymuži
Karban Aleš muži
Brzobohatý Václav muži
Otčenášek Vojen Petas Bike teammuži
Bouda Zdeněk Death A.D. Huťmuži
Žloudek Milan ZM2020muži
Najman Jakub muži
Sofín Luděk muži
Kapras Jan muži