Startovní listina Nymburský půlmaraton a desítka

MužiŽeny

Počet přihlášených: 985 CSV pro Excel

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubZávodKategoriePlatba
1 Aigelová Kateřina Kostelec nad LabempůlmaratonZ20-39ano
2 Ajm Marek LokpůlmaratonM50-59ano
3 Antipov Valery Magna týmpůlmaratonM40-49ano
4 Antoš Petr půlmaratonM40-49ano
5 Arregi Jon Ander BrnopůlmaratonM20-39ano
6 Barták Zdeněk Bowling Squash SadskápůlmaratonM20-39ano
7 Bártová Martina ČáslavpůlmaratonZ50-59ano
8 Bebjaková Natália NitrapůlmaratonZ20-39ano
9 Beck Zdeněk BK JevanypůlmaratonM50-59ano
10 Bělocká Jana Oceloti LiberecpůlmaratonZ50-59ano
11 Benešová Kateřina Škoda nedoběhnoutpůlmaratonZ20-39ano
12 Benešová Marie Benešov půlmaratonZ20-39ano
13 Janota Tomáš ČelákovicepůlmaratonM50-59ano
14 Bennett James půlmaratonM20-39ano
15 Bennett Věra SokolečpůlmaratonZ40-49ano
16 Beránek Ladislav Rozběháme LitoměřickopůlmaratonM20-39ano
17 Bergerová Kopecká Jana MilovicepůlmaratonZ20-39ano
18 Berka Martin AC TurnovpůlmaratonM20-39ano
19 Berka Radim Skialpshop/KrkonošepůlmaratonM40-49ano
20 Bezdicka Josef Wing RunnerspůlmaratonM40-49ano
21 Bezdička Miroslav Wing RunnerspůlmaratonM40-49ano
22 Bílý Bohumil Tempo Makers vodičipůlmaratonM40-49ano
23 Bláha David LiberecpůlmaratonM20-39ano
24 Botoš Jan StudénkapůlmaratonM20-39ano
25 Boudník Michal Beer Mile Club PraguepůlmaratonM20-39ano
26 Brixí Matias JičínpůlmaratonDorostenciano
27 Broukal Vladimír Škoda nedoběhnoutpůlmaratonM40-49ano
28 Březina Lukáš ELaMaLpůlmaratonM40-49ano
29 Bulíček Václav SenicepůlmaratonM40-49ano
30 Bulíčková Barbora půlmaratonZ40-49ano
31 Burič Jan 2029 racingpůlmaratonM40-49ano
32 Bušová Jana GeneraliceskapůlmaratonZ40-49ano
33 Cenkner Pavel TARTARUGHEpůlmaratonM40-49ano
34 Craig Brian PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ano
35 Curry Dean půlmaratonM20-39ano
36 Čala Petr půlmaratonM20-39ano
38 Čáslavská Linda Prostě běž!půlmaratonZ40-49ano
39 Čáslavský Miroslav ŠBVpůlmaratonM50-59ano
40 Černíková Aneta půlmaratonZ20-39ano
41 Černý Michal Magna tým - 3M MagnapůlmaratonM6 (60-69)ano
42 Černý Pavel PoděbradypůlmaratonM50-59ano
43 Červa Jan Magna týmpůlmaratonM20-39ano
44 Červák Jiří Lysá nad LabempůlmaratonM40-49ano
45 Červinka Karel půlmaratonM20-39ano
46 Červinka Pavel Fresenius KabipůlmaratonM20-39ano
47 Čivrný Jiří Semily půlmaratonM40-49ano
48 Čopák Martin půlmaratonM40-49ano
49 Danielka Filip Hradec KrálovépůlmaratonM20-39ano
51 Danová Alžbeta půlmaratonZ20-39ano
52 Děčková Jitka PoděbradypůlmaratonZ40-49ano
Další