Počet přihlášených: 437
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrle | Richard | Vysoke Mýto | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Balada | Jakub | Pardubice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Balata | Luboš | TT Astra Konopiště | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Balata | Vojtěch | TT ASTRA Konopiště | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Bálek | Oldřich | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ne | |
Barna | Miloš | Forza Fulgaz | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Bartoš | Ladislav | Lamači skal | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Bartůněk | Josef | Praha 4 | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Bauštein | Milan | Liberec | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Bělík | Lubomír | Neratovice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Belli | Michael | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano | |
Bělovský | Lukáš | Jílové u Prahy | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Benda | Ondřej | PŠ Lachmánek | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Beneš | Vladimír | Joskatel TRI Team | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Beran | Tomáš | AK Malešice Running Freaks | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Beránek | Aleš | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Biben | Michal | Vranovice | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Biheller | David | Praha | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Bilinsky | Libor | Pecky | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Bílý | Pavel | Jiřice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Bláha | Petr | Hopman team Žatec | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Blažek | Jiří | Jablonecké Mattonky | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Blažek | Miloslav | Dolany | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Borecky | Ladislav | Podebrady | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Borovec | Štěpán | Na Větvi GAG's team Hradec Králové | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Brejcha | Pavel | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Brzek | David | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Bříza | Ondřej | TOP shavers | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Cibulka | Stanislav | Ironstas Beroun | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Cihak | Pavel | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano | |
Cindr | Martin | ROHOZEC AMIX TEAM | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Cink | Petr | Praha | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Costiou | Pierre | Bzh | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Coulier | Jerome | Drahelcice | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Cuc | Patrik | ROAD2KONA | hlavní závod | Junioři | ano |
Čechura | Jiří | Čistý sport - Oxylabs | hlavní závod | M60p | ano |
Čejka | Bořivoj | Triathlon Team Chrudim | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Čermák | Robin | Praha | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Červený | Miloš | Praha 4 | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Čížek | Petr | Petr a Jirka | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Čornej | Jan | Praha - Vinoř | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Čučka | Jan | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Dalekorej | Vojtěch | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Denemarek | Jiří | 2BWINNER TEAM | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Diblík | Robert | Sudkov | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Didov | Daniel | Praha 9 | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Dienstbier | Oldřich | Rokycany | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Divák | Tomáš | Horolezci | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Diviš | Milan | Bříství | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Dolecek | Josef | FORT SMC | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Doubek | Martin | Kly | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Drápela | Lukáš | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Drda | Radomír | Nesvačily | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Dufek | Milan | Brno | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Dufek | Ondřej | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Duchoslav | Marek | Wolfpack | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Dušek | Tomáš | H Centrum Pardubice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Dvorak | Jan | Praha 7 - Holešovice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Dvorak | Tomas | Etriatlon | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Dvořáček | Václav | Betri | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Dvořák | Jakub | Hopman team Žatec | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Dvořák | Marek | TELMO a.s. | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Elsner | Ben | prague | hlavní závod | M60p | ano |
Elstner | Lukáš | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Evans | Glyn | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Fáč | Marek | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Fiala | Aleš | SK Slavia Praha | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Fic | Martin | TT Příbram | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Filip | Petr | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Fisera | Erik | Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Frana | Pavel | Pruhonice | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Frohlich | Ondrej | ALCEDO PRAHA | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Frydrych | Tomáš | Pardubice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Fryer-Winder | David | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano | |
Gavlas | Petr | SK ČNB | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Gospodinov | Daniel | Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Götz | Jan | Spartak Triatlon Trutnov | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Götz | Oliver | Spartak Triatlon Trutnov | hlavní závod | Junioři | ano |
Habšuda | Marian | Hobby Runners | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Haken | Jiří | Forza Fulgaz | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Haláček | Roman | HaKi-Run | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Halounek | Jan | Dobřichovice | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Haman | Bruno | ROAD2KONA | hlavní závod | Junioři | ano |
Hamar | Miroslav | Praha 8 | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Hanzal | Michal | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Hašák | Jozef | P&B Tri Team | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Havelka | Robert | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano | |
hejhal | matej | Kosova Hora | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Hendrych | Jaroslav | Triatlon Česká Lípa | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Hlína | Jakub | Svatá Kateřina | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Holada | Miloš | TT Astra Konopiště | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Holba | Michal | FK Zdimerice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Holeček | Petr | Praha | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Horák | Jan | Kolín | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Horák | Ondřej | Kutná Hora | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Horák | Tomáš | 2BWINNER TEAM | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Horník | Jan | MC Metuje | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Hosnedl | Marek | Cafe Racers | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Hostinský | Martin | Brno | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Hroneš | Patrik | carlakupkolo.cz | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Hrůza | David | Real 31 | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Hübner | Jiří | Broumov | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Hudsky | Kamil | Předměřice nad Labem | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Chadim | Vaclav | CSG Tri Team | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Chlumský | Petr | HH Smíchov | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Chmelík | Vladimír | Semice | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Chrpa | Pavel | Mrač | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Insausti | Javier | La grupetta | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Jaček | Martin | VOKOLOPOLE | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Janoušek | Ondřej | Triatlon Plzeň | hlavní závod | Junioři | ano |
Jaskal | Evzen | Ledčice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Jebavy | Ondrej | Mezibori | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Jelenek | Adam | www.prazskezkratky.cz | hlavní závod | Junioři | ano |
Jelinek | Dušan | Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Jiránek | Jaroslav | BSG Sparkasse O-N, Hrádek nad Nisou | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Jirásko | Lubomír | Srch | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Jordán | Daniel | Triatlon Česká Lípa | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Jurásek | Petr | Pohoří | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Kalina | Pavel | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Karabut | Vadim | Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Karabut | Vitalij | Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Karásek | Radim | Praha | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Kébl | Karel | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Kindl | Robert | Iron stars | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Kleibl | Michal | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Klicpera | Petr | Wolfpack TRI | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Kohout | Roman | KOA | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Kolář | Miroslav | Lysá nad Labem | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Kolesár | Dushan | Praha | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Kolouch | David | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Kosař | Petr | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Košťák | Zdeněk | Lysá nad Labem | hlavní závod | M60p | ano |
Kotlas | Zbyšek | Okrouhlice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Kotrbacek | Jan | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Kotyk | Karel | Velocipéd klub Nová Paka | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Koudelka | Tomáš | Jablonec nad Nisou | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Koutný | Roman | Triatlon Team Příbram | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Koval | Maroš | Držím hubu a krok! | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Kovarik | Vit | JL TRI Coaching | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Kovář | Ondřej | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano | |
Kozák | Filip | Praha 9 | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Král | Štěpán | Pardubice | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Kratochvíl | David | Poděbrady | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Kratochvil | Ladislav | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Krejci | Ivo | Prague | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Kristián | Jan | Liberec | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Krohlák | Milan | Luštěnice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Krpálek | Lukáš | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Kucera | Zdenek | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Kučera | Kristian | P&B Tri Team | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Kučera | Martin | Praha | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Kučera | Patrik | Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Kučírek | Tomáš | OMT Pardubice | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Kudera | Martin | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Kudrna | David | ELM Trade Racing team Kolin | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Kuchin | Aleksandr | GoldenScreen | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Kukal | Jiří | Fórum Sport | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Kurzeja | David | Kosmonosy | hlavní závod | Junioři | ano |
Kyral | Václav | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Kysela | Daniel | Řepunk | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Kysela | Ondřej | Mikatraining | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Lada | Tomáš | Tomas Lada racing | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Lašek | Ivo | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Leč | Dušan | Mladá Boleslav | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Ledvina | Miroslav | Bakov nad Jizerou | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Lehrl | Tom | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Levý | Martin | KOA squad | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Lhota | Filip | Sir Eddie, Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Macek | Jan | Poděbrady | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Malý | Karel | 2BWinner | hlavní závod | Junioři | ano |
Malý | Lukáš | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Mareš | Pavel | Road2Kona | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Matej | Marek | 2BWINNER TEAM | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Matějka | Jindřich | Dexter Cycling | hlavní závod | M60p | ano |
Mikota | Karel | 2BWINNER TEAM | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Mitterwald | Martin | CZ Lety | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Moravec | Jiří | Olympie Cerhenice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Moravec | Marian | Skořenice | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Moravec | Štěpán | TJ Slavoj Český Brod | hlavní závod | Junioři | ano |
Mundil | Petr | Praha | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Nádhera | Petr | Hradec Králové | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Najman | David | Joskatel | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Nechanický | Marek | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano | |
Němec | Arnošt | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano | |
Němeček | Jiří | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano | |
Noriega | David | Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Novák | Jan | Straky | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Odvárka | Leoš | Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Okluský | Miroslav | 2BWINNER TEAM | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Olexa | Martin | P9 Střížkov | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Oliva | Radim | Czechman Team | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Oppolzer | Jan | Kerberos | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Panocha | Jan | Nový Bydžov | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Pašava | Jakub | ŠÁN | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Pávek | Václav | Praha | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Pavlieiev | Anton | Kolín | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Pavlik | Martin | Ricany | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Perez | Manuel | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Pešadik | Michal | Praha | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Pešek | David | Praha | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Pešek | Pavel | Litomyšl | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Petroni | Marcus Anton | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano | |
Petřík | Václav | Sudeath | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Pinkas | Pavel | TriLion team | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Pirzkall | Marek | 2BWINNER TEAM | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Pisklák | Tomáš | Cukrouši | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Plecitý | Ivan | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano | |
Pleskot | Ondřej | Czech TRI K. Team | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Pokluda | Michal | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano | |
Pokorný | Marek | 2BWINNER TEAM | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Pokorný | Martin | BeTRI | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Pokorný | Miroslav | Benešov žije sportem | hlavní závod | M60p | ano |
Polach | Marian | Zatoulaný Trosečník | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Polak | Stepan | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Popov | Maksym | Berdjansk, Ukraina | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Primas | Aron | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano | |
Priputen | Michal | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Procházka | David | Triatlon Plzeň | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Protiva | Marek | TriLion Hradec Králové | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Rejda | Jan | OMT Pardubice | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Römer | Robert | Zeleneč | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Römer | Václav | Černý most | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Rosenbaum | Michal | Jesenice | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Roženský | Mário | Pardubice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Rudolf | Michael | Vítkov Schody | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Rulíšek | Lubomír | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Růžička | Jan | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Ryba | David | Pardubice | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Rys | Jiri | LYNX triatlon team | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Rys | Jiří | LYNX triatlon team | hlavní závod | M60p | ano |
Sameš | Vojtěch | Triatlon Spartak Trutnov | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Sanitrnik | Michael | Etriatlon | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Sedlák | Petr | Lobkovice | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Seifert | Václav | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Semrád | Lukáš | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano | |
Schmeller | Jiri | Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Schoval | František | 2BWINNER TEAM | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Sipták | Andrej | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Skramuský | Kamil | TTT | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Skřivánek | Jan | Forza Fulgaz | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Smejkal | Marek | Horní Benešov | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Smudek | David | Hradec Králové | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ne |
Soukup | Petr | TJ Nová Paka | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Sporiš | David | Plch | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Stára | František | CSG TriTeam | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Stefek | Patrik | Praha 5 | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Stehno | Dominik | 5%BBB | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Stránský | Michael | Kladno | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Suchanek | Jan | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Suchodol | Štěpán | Žamberk | hlavní závod | Junioři | ano |
Suchomel | Marcel | Dobřichovice | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Sušír | Radek | Etriatlon team | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Svoboda | Jan | Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Svoboda | Václav | Jeden na jednoho, z.s., Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Šárovec | Robert | Praha 6 | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Šebek | Jan | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Šedivý | Radek | Lipence | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Šindelář | Miroslav | Cukrouši | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Šmejkal | Zbyněk | Poříčany | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Šmíd | Petr | SMITH | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Šnorek | David | Měšice (okres Praha-východ | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Šrámek | Martin | Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Šťastný | Daniel | eTriatlon | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Štok | Jakub | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Šťovíček | Pavel | Včelařství Šťovíček | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Štregl | Petr | Pifson Pro Endurance Team | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Šusta | Jan | Creditcheck Pardubice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Talaváňa | Jan | Praha 11 | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Tatýrek | Roman | Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Teplý | Ondřej | Café racers | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Till | Vojtěch | 1. SC Susedovci | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Tomica | Marian | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Torok | Norbert | Betri, Cernosice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Tošil | Marek | Praha 5 | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Trčka | Jan | Albeř 92 | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Tříska | Martin | Road2Kona | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Ungerman | Antonín | TJ Sokol Podlázky | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Urban | Filip | Hopman team Žatec | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Urbanec | Sebastian | Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Vabroušek | Petr | Titan Trilife Zlín | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Vacek | Petr | TOP Shavers | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Valach | David | TELMO a.s. | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Valent | Viliam | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Valtr | Matěj | Sportby.cz | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Vaněk | Jan | TTC Postřelná | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Vaníček | Radim | Cool Sport | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Vavák | Libor | BK Sadská | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Vávra | Vladimír | Šestajovice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Velechovský | Nikita | Poděbrady | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Vicha | Jan | TriLion Hradec Kralove | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Vintrlik | Martin | Křepice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Vít | Ondřej | 4SPORTS TEAM | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Vladyka | Miroslav | Odolena Voda MKM | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Vlasák | Aleš | GoldenScreen | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Vlastník | Tomáš | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Vojta | Pavel | Žižkovský tygři | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Vokurka | Pavel | VOKOLOPOLE Tri Team | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Volf | Petr | Náchod | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Vondráček | Lukáš | Klatovy | hlavní závod | Junioři | ano |
VOPAT | Milan | Delta team | hlavní závod | M60p | ano |
Vrana | Martin | Roudnice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Vrzáň | David | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | hlavní závod | Junioři | ano |
Vudarčík | Ivo | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Vyleťal | Zbyněk | Poděbrady | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Wainer | Jan | Dobroměřice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Wallerer | Jiří | Stašov | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Weisser | Jan | Trilion Team HK | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Začal | Radek | Pot a Krev | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Zběhlík | Petr | Spartak triatlon Trutnov | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Zeman | David | Podebrady | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Zikmund | Arnošt | ZIRA TEAM | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Zítek | Martin | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Zoubek | Stanislav | Plzeň | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Žalud | Ladislav | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Lužný | Ivo | TTC Olomouc | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Míček | Martin | Hnanice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Müller | Marek | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano | |
Mužátko | Pavel | 43. vp | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Němeček | Petr | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano | |
Plocek | Lukáš | BeTri | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Prokš | Adam | hlavní závod | Junioři | ano | |
Roháček | Jan | 3D Fitness Race Team | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Rožec | Aleš | Plavecký klub Liberec - PKLbc | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Sofín | Luděk | Kosmonosy | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Štanda | Kamil | Děkanka group, BeTri | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Šťastný | Roman | Zeleneč | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Tigana | Josef | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano | |
Urban | Jaroslav | Hopman team Žatec | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Urban | Tomáš | Hopman Team | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Volár | Jan | TriLion team | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Berka | Jan | Team CykloTrener | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Brož | Pavel | CSG TRI Team | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Celerin | Ivan | Praha | hlavní závod | M60p | ano |
Červenka | Lukáš | Alfa skvadra | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Dolný | Martin | Praha | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Kahoun | Filip | Brdonoš | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Kesner | Radek | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano | |
Kiml | Jan | Ústí nad Labem | hlavní závod | Junioři | ano |
Krištof | Štěpán | 2BWINNER TEAM | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Kutifel | Petr | Poděbrady | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Kymr | Jakub | Odolena Voda | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Kubík, Borůvka, Sedláková | Tomáš, Petr, Anna | SK ToMiHo Vyndej | štafety | ano | |
Mach, Jahoda, Kubáň | Zděněk, Pavel, Pavel | SK Líšeň Brno | štafety | ano | |
Jíra | Jaroslav | TRI CLUB ČESKÁ LÍPA | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ano |
Kahánek | Stanislav | Praha 4 | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ano |
Kis | Juraj | 2BWINNER TEAM | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Mach | David | Team Bearlin | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ano |
Zajac | Filip | Betri/bikeaction | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ano |
Skála | Radek | Joskatel tre team | hlavní závod | M50-59 | |
Malý | Jaroslav | LAWI | hlavní závod | M50-59 | |
Šneberger | Jan | Triatlon Team Příbram | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ne |
Pícha | Jan | TJ Březiněves | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ne |
Petr | Ales | Poděbrady | hlavní závod | M40-49 | |
Archalous | Filip | Praha | hlavní závod | M30-39 | |
Bláha | Jan | Holub team Kosmonosy | hlavní závod | M30-39 | |
Hofman | Marek | SPARTAK TRIATLON TRUTNOV | hlavní závod | Junioři | |
Borek | Martin | Česká Třebová | hlavní závod | M50-59 | |
Spálenský | Vít | Cukrouši | hlavní závod | M30-39 | |
Melichar | Šimon | 2BWINNER | hlavní závod | Junioři | |
Dvořák | Tomáš | HAVEN TEAM | hlavní závod | M30-39 | |
Moravec | Pavel | TC - Dobruška | hlavní závod | M40-49 | |
Lukášek | Jiří | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ||
Lapeš | Jaromír | Havlíčkův Brod | hlavní závod | M40-49 | |
Bernáth | František | TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou | hlavní závod | M60p | ne |
Kovář | Antonín | R2K | žáci mladší | ne | |
Suchodol | Kryštof | Žamberk | žáci mladší | ||
Chmelík | Tomáš | TRI-SKI HORNÍ POČERNICE | žáci starší | ne | |
Kubík | Štěpán | PKN | žáci 8-9 | ||
Báča, Netíková, Slavata | Zdeněk, Kamila, Tomáš | Hromová parta | štafety | ||
Vychopeň | Radek | Na Větvi Hradec Králové | hlavní závod | M20-29 | |
Svoboda | Tomáš | Kalokagathia Aliance | štafety | ne | |
Kramosil | Petr | TTT | hlavní závod | M40-49 | |
Brokeš | Ondřej | ALISY SPORT TEAM | hlavní závod | M20-29 | |
Kolář | Filip | FC Tempo Praha | žáci mladší | ano | |
Ždímal | Jan | Czech TRI Team | žáci starší | ano | |
Zón | Jakub | ROAD2KONA | žáci starší | ano | |
Vybíral | Petr | ROAD2KONA | žáci 10-11 | ano | |
Vápeník | David | Hradec Králové | žáci mladší | ano | |
van Staeyen | Daniel | The Freedive Kid - Podebrady | žáci mladší | ano | |
Šilhan | David | Spartak Trutnov | žáci starší | ano | |
Šebesta | Richard | Praha 3 | žáci starší | ano | |
Stránský | Daniel | TRI CLUB ČESKÁ LÍPA | žáci starší | ano | |
Starý | Jakub | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou | žáci mladší | ano | |
Stádník | Filip | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou | žáci starší | ano | |
Smejkal | Tobiáš | HC Slavia Praha | žáci 8-9 | ano | |
Smejkal | Theodor | HC Slavia Praha | žáci 10-11 | ano | |
Senohrádek | Marek | TRI CLUB ČESKÁ LÍPA | žáci starší | ano | |
Sedlák | Radek | Pardubice | žáci 10-11 | ano | |
Rolný | Jakub | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou | žáci mladší | ano | |
Rolný | Antonín | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou | žáci 10-11 | ano | |
Pirout | Šimon | Triski Horní Počernice | žáci mladší | ano | |
Pirout | Matěj | Triski Horní Počernice | žáci starší | ano | |
Pekárek | Vojtěch | TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice | žáci 10-11 | ano | |
Ness | Oliver | Praha 5-Velká Chuchle | žáci 10-11 | ano | |
Mlejnek | David | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou | žáci mladší | ano | |
Mlejnek | Daniel | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou | žáci starší | ano | |
Merle | Šimon | UCC | žáci starší | ano | |
Martinec | David | Pátek | žáci 10-11 | ano | |
Mareš | Kryštof | Road2Kona | žáci mladší | ano | |
Kulman | Matyaš | TRI CLUB ČESKÁ LÍPA | žáci starší | ano | |
Kulman | Jakub | TRI CLUB ČESKÁ LÍPA | žáci mladší | ano | |
Krejci | Matyas | Prague | žáci 8-9 | ano | |
Kobr | Tobiáš | TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice | žáci mladší | ano | |
Keilwerth | Hugo | Road2Kona, Praha | žáci mladší | ano | |
Karásek | Jonáš | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec | žáci mladší | ano | |
Houška | Matyáš | TJ Sokol I. Smíchov | žáci mladší | ano | |
Holub | Vojtěch | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou | žáci mladší | ano | |
Holub | Matěj | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou | žáci mladší | ano | |
Hoffmann | Šimon | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou | žáci starší | ano | |
Hilpert | Viktor | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou | žáci 10-11 | ano | |
Hilpert | Oliver | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou | žáci starší | ano | |
Havel | Vojtěch | Triski Horní Počernice | žáci mladší | ano | |
Hanzal | Adam | Ecocity Malešice | žáci 10-11 | ano | |
Grom | Viliam | Road2Kona | žáci mladší | ano | |
Gavlas | Jachym | žáci 8-9 | ano | ||
Forýtek | Zikmund | Road2Kona | žáci 8-9 | ano | |
Cuc | Denis | Sportovní klub Slovan Poděbrady, z.s. | žáci mladší | ano | |
Břenek | Hynek | TRI CLUB ČESKÁ LÍPA | žáci starší | ano | |
Bohm | Matyáš | Czech TRI Team | žáci starší | ano | |
Bílý | Michal | Dream team Habří | žáci 10-11 | ano | |
Bílý | Kryštof | Dream team Habří | žáci 10-11 | ano | |
Beneš | František | Joskatel TRI Team | žáci starší | ano | |
Baranec | Sebastian | Triatlon Spartak Trutnov | žáci mladší | ano | |
Bartyzal | Josef | #tymdejvid | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ne |
Buchta | Radomil | Luleč | hlavní závod | M60p | ne |
Doležal | Viktor | TK MULLET | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ne |
Flaška | Daniel | CzechTRI Team | žáci starší | ne | |
Fleischmann | Luboš | Stochov | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ne |
Gabla | Martin | IRONPEOPLE | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ne |
Hradecký | René | Praha | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ne |
Hudec | Roman | Pardubice | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ne |
Kočíb | Pavel | Krušnoman TT Litvinov | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ne |
Lasek | Jan | Roudnice nad labem | hlavní závod | M50-59 | ne |
Lerbletier | Denis | Praha 9 | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ne |
Lhota | Ondrej | Roudnice nad Labem | hlavní závod | M40-49 | ne |
Paul | Zdeněk | AČR | hlavní závod | M30-39 | ne |
Schmalz | Matěj | Praha - Nové Město | hlavní závod | M20-29 | ne |