Počet přihlášených: 350
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
antosova | gabriela | Neratovice | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Balák | Lukáš | Třebenice | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Bartoněk | Lukáš | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Bartoňková | Hana | 21 km | Z40 | ano | |
Bártů | Milan | 21 km | M40 | ano | |
Bastarova | Gabriela | Krupá | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Baštářová | Gabriela | Krupá | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Baxová | Katarína | 21 km | Z30 | ano | |
Bečák | Bedřich | Adventní běhání | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Bednařík | Radek | MP Děčín | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Benroth | Klara | Pivo(ňky) | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Beran | Radek | Lysá nad Labem | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Beranová | Zuzana | Lysá nad Labem | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Bílek | Jiří | Vestec | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Chlapci 6-8 let | ano |
Bílek | Vojtěch | Vestec | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Chlapci 9-11 let | ano |
Bílková | Alena | Vestec | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Bláha | Martin | Vidlička a nůž, Praha | 12 km | M30 | ano |
Bláha | Michael | HC LETCI LETŇANY | 12 km | M30 | ano |
Bláhová | Jana | 21 km | Z30 | ano | |
Blažek | Pavel | 21 km | M40 | ano | |
Blažková Matějová | Vendula | mámy NA ÚTĚKU (Sokol Milovice) | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Bojanov | Petr | TO Libuň | 12 km | M40 | ano |
Bojanová | Šárka | holky laborky | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Bosák | Samuel | 21 km | M20 | ano | |
Brabcová | Karolína | Hlinsko | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Brož | David | Havlíčkův Brod | 12 km | M40 | ano |
Břečka | Artur | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Chlapci do 5 let | ano | |
Břečka | Erik | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Chlapci do 5 let | ano | |
Břečka | Martin | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Cardová | Barbora | Divoké Veverky | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Ceplová | Lucie | Praha 10 | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Cindr | Martin | ROHOZEC AMIX TEAM | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Coufalová | Eliška | Celiska | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Černá | Jana | Vrchlabí | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Černá | Michaela | Praha 3 | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Červinková | Monika | Jablonec nad Nisou | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Čurdová | Tereza | Formthotics | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Čuřík | David | Stará Huť | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Čuříková | Alžběta | Stará Huť | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Dívky 6-8 let | ano |
Čuříková | Eliška | Stará Huť | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Dívky 6-8 let | ano |
Čuříková | Kristýna | Stará Huť | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Dívky do 5 let | ano |
Čuříková | Markéta | Stará Huť | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Dalík | Tomáš | Dobranov | 12 km | M40 | ano |
Divák | Tomáš | Praha 4 | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Dodds | Joseph | Old Town Running | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Doksanský | Filip | Praha | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Doležal | Jan | Břehy | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Dubinova | Denisa | 21 km | Z20 | ano | |
Dvořák | Daniel | Tvrdej Střed | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Dvořáková | Eliška | Praha 8 - Libeň | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Dvořáková | Lucie | Praha 8 | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Dytrychova | Tereza | Milovice | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Faldus | Ondřej | STS Chvojkovice Brod | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Faltus | Benjamín | 21 km | M20 | ano | |
Fantova | Zuzana | 12 km | Z40 | ano | |
Fára Andrš | Jan | Opuštěňata | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Filipi | Vincent | Mladá Boleslav | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Filková | Barbora | Praha 8 | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Fišera | Pavel | 21 km | M50 | ano | |
Fišerová | Pavlína | 21 km | Z20 | ano | |
Formanová | Lucie | Klatovy | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Franců | Alena | Eda family | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Frydrych | Marek | Liberec 25 | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Fučík | Pavel | T.J.Sokol Milovice | 12 km | M40 | ne |
Fučíková | Renáta | Milovice | 12 km | Z40 | ne |
Fučíková | Renáta | mámy NA ÚTĚKU | 12 km | Z40 | ne |
Fuska | Štefan | Sokolov | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Gavlák | Lukáš | Dětenice | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Hájek | Lukáš | Hajdu | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Hájková | Alexandra | Praha 9 | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Hanslová | Dominika | 12 km | Z30 | ano | |
Hanzal | Jan | Hlasna Treban | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Hanzal | Jiří | Hlasna Treban | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Hartmanová | Marie | ŠBV | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Hartychová | Barbora | Praha | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Hasoň | Kamil | BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Hatka | Tomáš | adidas Runners Prague | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Hauser | Jaroslav | Havlíčkův Brod | 12 km | M50 | ano |
Hejhalová | Markéta | Atletika Sedlčany | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Hejna | Pavel | Nymburk | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Hilgert | Luboš | Velké Přílepy | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Hoffer | Laurent | Eda family | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Hofmanová | Jana | 12 km | Z40 | ano | |
Holasová | Lenka | Vrchlabí | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Hollová | Nikola | 21 km | Z20 | ano | |
Holovský | Jakub | Atletika Žamberk | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Horák | Jiří | Strančice | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Horakova | Veronika | HoRUNi | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Horynová | Jana | Canicross Loučeň | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Hrádocká | Sylvia | Praha 6 | 21 km | Z50 | ano |
Hrbacova | Kamila | Canicross Praha | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Hrček | Tomáš | Ještěd Skyrace Tým | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Hrickova | Jana | Pečky | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Hromada | Lukáš | Praha | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Hrubá | Viktorie | TJ Sokol Maxičky | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Hulík | Vojtěch | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Chlistovská | Johana | Pivo(ňky) | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Chovanec | David | Zodiac Gondorf | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Jakubík | Petr | Cantáre Proseč nad Nisou | 12 km | M40 | ano |
Jambor | Richard | Předměřice nad Jizerou | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Janssen | Martina | 21 km | Z30 | ano | |
Jaskal | Evzen | Ledčice | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Jelínek | Adam | Liberec | 12 km | M30 | ano |
Jelínek | Libor | 12 km | M30 | ano | |
Jeník | Jan | Plíživá smrt | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Ježková | Veronika | Mámy na útěku, Lysá nad Labem | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Jírovcová | Kateřina | 21 km | Z30 | ano | |
Jiřík | Marek | Rozběháme Liberec | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Jungman | Marek | 12 km | M50 | ano | |
Jungman | Tomáš | 12 km | M30 | ano | |
Jüptnerová | Markéta | Vrchlabí | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Kacera | Andrej | A8000 Praha | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Kahún | Ján | Praha | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Kachmanová | Veronika | 12 km | Z30 | ano | |
Kachyňová | Petra | Brno | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Kalaš | Rudolf | Greenpeace Brno | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Kaplanová | Nikola | Streetfit | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Kára | Vladimir | AC-Patřín | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Karel | Benet | Nymburk-Drahelice | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Chlapci do 5 let | ne |
Karlova | Mariana | Nymburk-Drahelice | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Dívky do 5 let | ne |
Karlova | Marketa | Nymburk-Drahelice | 12 km | Z30 | ne |
Kitzberger | Daniel | 12 km | M30 | ano | |
Klíma | Jan | 21 km | M40 | ano | |
Klimentova | Livia | 21 km | Z40 | ne | |
Kmeťová | Alena | STG Kolín | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Knajzlová | Petra | Litoměřice | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Koblicová | Leona | 21 km | Z30 | ne | |
Koblicová | Leona | 21 km | Z30 | ne | |
Kočí | Ondřej | SK Union Vršovice | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Chlapci 9-11 let | ano |
Kočí | Tomáš | Praha | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Kokeš | Petr | Pacov | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Kolář | Milan | 21 km | M40 | ano | |
Kolářová | Vendula | Kladno | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Kolečář | Lukáš | Crazy Runners Přerov | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Koňák | Petr | Křemešnický pivaři | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Konečná | Lenka | Milovice | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Kopalová | Lucie | Nymburk | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Kopta | Jan | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Kosinský | Lukáš | Praha | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Košina 66 | Jiří | 21 km | M50 | ano | |
Košina 94 | Jiří | Hlinsko | 12 km | M30 | ano |
Kotek | Vojtěch | 21 km | M50 | ano | |
Koubek | Zdeněk | Praha | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Koubová | Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Koubová | Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 21 km | Z20 | ne |
Koudelka | František | Lhota | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Koudelková | Silvie | Stará Boleslav | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Kouřílek | Jakub | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Koutský | Josef | Chomutov | 21 km | M40 | ne |
Koutský | Josef | Chomutov | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Kožušníková | Adéla | Průhonice | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Kratka | Petra | Lysá nad Labem | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Kratochvílová | Barbara | Shikoku Valley, Ostrava | 21 km | Z40 | ne |
Krejcarová | Svatava | LOMNICE NAD POPELKOU | 12 km | Z50 | ano |
Krejčí | Aleš | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Krotká Šípková | Anna | Praha 8 - Kobylisy | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Krotký | Jaromír | 21 km | M40 | ano | |
Krupník | Tomáš | 12 km | M40 | ano | |
Křepelka | Karel | Zdravotní klaun | 12 km | M30 | ano |
Kubát | Roman | Vrchlabí | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Kubička | Rostislav | Tvrdej Střed a Silná motivace | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Kuk | Petr | Praha - Újezd nad Lesy | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Kulhavá | Hana | Říčany | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Lachman | Jaroslav | Alkochábři | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Landová | Monika | Hovorčovice | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Laubová | Nina | Kajak Centrum z.s. | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Lazecká | Zuzana | mámy NA ÚTĚKU (Sokol Milovice) | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Láznička | Jan | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Leixner | Miroslav | 21 km | M40 | ano | |
Leixnerová | Anna | 21 km | Z20 | ano | |
Lesáková | Veronika | Lhota pod Libčany | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Líbal | Martin | Adventní běhání | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Lipšová | Dana | Kladno | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Lisa | Daniel | Polesí | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | ano | |
Lisa | Robin | Polesí | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Chlapci 9-11 let | ano |
Lisová | Agáta | Polesí | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Dívky 6-8 let | ano |
Lisová | Andrea | Polesí | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Lněnička | Ondřej | Florbalák.cz | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Lněničková Svobodová | Petra | Pelhřimov | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Lukeš | Roman | Jablonec nad Nisou | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Madron | Miloš | Rozběháme Prahu | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Mach 04 | Martin | Slaňáci | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Mach 68 | Martin | Slaňáci | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Maixner | Jakub | Sokol Písečná | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Majerská | Adriana | BT Odolena Voda | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Makovoz | Svitlana | 21 km | Z40 | ne | |
Marek | Jiří | SPONA Teplice | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Marek | Jiří | Teplice | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Martinková | Terezie | RCT Prague | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Mašata | Jiří | Nezařazený,Poděbrady | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Mašl | Jan | Kladno | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Matějíček | Petr | Hradec Králové | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Matějka | Martin | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Matušík | Aleš | Matušíci z Milovic | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Matušíková | Hana | Matušíci z Milovic | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Matyásko | Marek | 21 km | M20 | ano | |
Melichar | Josef | www.kacovskybeh.com | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Mezník | Vláďa | LBE | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Mikota | Tomáš | Jiříkov | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Milták | Roman | Torpéda z Okružní | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Molitoris | Andreas | TJ Sokol Křinec | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Moosová | Irena | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | 21 km | Z50 | ano |
Moosová | Ivana | BEST:TIME | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Nálevka | Miloš | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Nauč | Jarda | NASKLE | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Navrátilová | Kateřina | 12 km | Z30 | ano | |
Nedvídek | Oldřich | Liberec | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Nedvídková | Eliška | Liberec | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Nejedlý | David | Vysoký Újezd | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Němečková | Adéla | 21 km | Z30 | ano | |
Nesporá | Tereza | Poděbrady | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Nesporá | Viktorie | Poděbrady | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Dívky 6-8 let | ano |
Nesporý | David | Poděbrady | 12 km | M30 | ano |
Nesporý | Oliver | Poděbrady | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Chlapci do 5 let | ne |
Nohová | Eva | 21 km | Z30 | ano | |
Nouzová | Kristýna | DS Františka Zobala | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Nouzová | Marcela | DS Františka Zobala | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Novak | Oldrich | Opolany | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Nováková | Karolína | Rozběháme Slaný | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Novotná | Renata | Přerov | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Novotný | Aleš | Vidlička a nůž Praha | 12 km | M30 | ano |
Novotný | Jan | RUM Spálov | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Novotný | Lukáš | Volyně | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Onzi | Rafael | Porto Alegre | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Orlová | Michaela | mámy na útěku | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Papírníková | Marcela | Praha | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Patzáková | Jana | 12 km | Z50 | ano | |
Pěkná | Jana | Eda family | 21 km | Z50 | ano |
Pěkná | Jitka | Říčany | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Pelant | Michael | Barfuss Betlehem | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Pelechová | Kamila | 12 km | Z30 | ano | |
Pexa | Ondřej | Pivo(ňky) | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Pinta | Martin | SK KOPPA | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Pitel | Jiri | Ústí nad Labem | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Plíhal | Lukáš | Lysá | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Plíhal | Petr | Mukařov | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Plodík | Martin | Havlíčkův Brod | 12 km | M50 | ne |
Pokorný | Martin | Rozběháme Říčany | 12 km | M40 | ano |
Polášek | Pavel | Lhota pod Libčany | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Pospíšil | Václav | Rozběháme Kladno | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Pospíšilová | Eliška | Rozběháme Kladno | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Dívky 9-11 let | ano |
Prajs | Tomáš | Praha | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Preiss | Přemysl | Kola Vondra Lovosice | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Prokop | Miroslav | Dobrovice | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Prokopová | Jarmila | Zábřeh | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Provinský | Tomáš | JMB Kladno | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Rašovský | Matěj | RUN magazine team | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Riemer | Jakub | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Rokoská | Jana | Praha | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Rulfová | Nikola | 21 km | Z20 | ano | |
Řehková | Petra | Jesenice u Prahy | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Salygin | Kirill | 21 km | M40 | ano | |
Sebránek | Roman | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Sedláček | Štěpán | 21 km | M20 | ano | |
Sedlář | Lumír | KOB Tretra Praha | 21 km | M20 | ne |
Schilhart | Robin | Krasoběžecký spolek | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Schling | Marek | Lysá nad Labem | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Schusterová | Lucie | Canicross Beroun | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Schwetter | Kamil | 21 km | M40 | ano | |
Schwetter | Štepan | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Chlapci do 5 let | ano | |
Skalina | Branislav | Kostelec n. Č. l. | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Skřivánková | Anna | Děčín | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Slováček | Jakub | Hostivice | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Smrčková | Alena | www.kacovskybeh.com | 21 km | Z50 | ano |
Smyslová | Eva | 21 km | Z30 | ano | |
Smyslová | Eva | 21 km | Z30 | ne | |
Soukupová | Marcela | Mars.fitfams | 21 km | Z30 | ne |
Srch | Daniel | A8000 | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Starońová | Karolína | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Stehlíková | Adéla | Mladá Boleslav | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Stejskal | Jan | PRAHA | 12 km | M40 | ano |
Stejskal | Jiří | Valhalla Děčín | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Stejskalová | Karolína | Streetfit | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Ston | David | Praha 9 | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Stránská | Věra | 21 km | Z40 | ano | |
Suská | Dominika | Plzeň | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Svadbíková | Lucie | SK Český ráj | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Svobodová | Kateřina | Streetfit | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Sychrová | Silvie | Praha 4 | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Šádková | Nadežda | vrchlabí | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Šafařík | Petr | Děčín 27 | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Šecová | Yveta | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 21 km | Z50 | ano |
Šichová | Eliška | Čelákovice | 21 km | Z20 | ano |
Šittler | Pavel | Canicross Loučeň | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Škoda | Václav | Wingrunners | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Škulcová | Pavla | Milovice | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Škulec | Radek | Milovice | 12 km | M30 | ano |
Šléglová | Denisa | 12 km | Z30 | ano | |
Šmika | Marek | Káraný | 12 km | M30 | ano |
Šnajdr | Jan | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Šnokhous | Jan | SC Jičín | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Štefan | Radek | Praha 3 | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Štětina | Alfréd | Atletika Hvězda Pardubice | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Chlapci do 5 let | ano |
Štička | Ondřej | Mělník | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Štreba | Jaroslav | Triatlon Slaný | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Šusták | Barbora | Hlinsko | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Šusták | Miroslav | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Švec | Jakub | Praha | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Tarábek | Ján | Praha | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Theile | Michal | Bříství | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Theile | Yveta | Bříství | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Tichá | Ladi | HC Vsetín | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Tichá | Šárka | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Dívky do 5 let | ano | |
Tichý | Martin | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Tichý | Petr | 21 km | M40 | ano | |
Tichý | Vojtěch | Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Chlapci 6-8 let | ano |
Tikovský | Marcel | Joskatel Tri team | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Tolman | Ondřej | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Trávníčková | Darina | Atletika Česká Třebová | 12 km | Z40 | ano |
Trnka | Filip | 21 km | M20 | ano | |
Trnková | Lada | Běháme v KH , ŠBV | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Trojanova | Petra | Milovice | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Trojanová | Šárka | Slatiňany | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Týcová | Kamila | Kladno | 12 km | Z50 | ano |
Uhrin | Roman | Decathlon team Chodov | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Ulrichová | Emilka | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Dívky do 5 let | ano | |
Ulrichová | Zdeňka | 12 km | Z30 | ano | |
Vaňhara | Martin | Praha | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Vašek | Vojtěch | MFF UK | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Vejtruba | Milan | JA IT SERVIS Poděbrady | 12 km | M50 | ano |
Vejtrubová | Eliška | JA IT SERVIS Poděbrady | Dětský závod (2013-2024) | Dívky 6-8 let | ano |
Vejvodová | Kristýna | Nymburk | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Vencl | Matěj | Kladno | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Verba | Lukáš | Speed4dogs | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Veselý | Jan | Liberec | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Vítková | Eva | Mikulov | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Vogt | Andreas | Jablonec nad Nisou | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Vojtíšek | Michal | Praha 4 | 12 km | M40 | ano |
Vokoun | Marek | Bukovka | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Vokrouhlíková | Martina | 21 km | Z50 | ano | |
Vraspírová | Jana | Prostě běž | 12 km | Z50 | ano |
Vrbická | Martina | Šneci v běhu | 12 km | Z30 | ano |
Vrbický | Jan | Best:Time | 21 km | M40 | ano |
Vydra | Marek | Slovensko | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Vysoký | Josef | AEROTEC SPORT TEAM | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Wolf | Petr | 12 km | M30 | ne | |
Wolf | Petr | 21 km | M30 | ne | |
Wolf | Petr | 21 km | M30 | ne | |
Zábranová | Zuzana | 21 km | Z40 | ano | |
Zahnaš | Ladislav | Praha | 21 km | M20 | ano |
Zahnašová | Eliška | 21 km | Z20 | ano | |
Zahradník | Jakub | SC Jičín | 21 km | M30 | ano |
Závůrka | Vladimír | Uhlířské Janovice | 21 km | M50 | ano |
Zdražilová | Lucie | Zdráža | 21 km | Z30 | ano |
Zedníčková | Šárka | Lysá nad Labem | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Zelenko | Anton | 21 km | M30 | ano | |
Zikán | Václav | 21 km | M50 | ano | |
Žáková | Monika | Praha 9 - Hloubětín | 21 km | Z40 | ano |
Žárský | David | 21 km | M20 | ano | |
Žemličková | Anna | 21 km | Z20 | ano |