1. | Augustín | Michael | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 82 | Benjamínci | 1. | 00:00:28 | | Detail |
2. | Bělina | Matěj | belinova.tereza@seznam.cz | 85 | Benjamínci | 2. | 00:00:31 | +00:00:03 | Detail |
3. | Čechová | Annabel | Zruč nad Sázavou | 221 | Benjamínky | 1. | 00:00:32 | +00:00:04 | Detail |
4. | Tlamichová | Alice | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 172 | Benjamínky | 2. | 00:00:32 | +00:00:04 | Detail |
5. | Peroutková | Soňa | Atletika Zruč n.S. | 139 | Benjamínky | 3. | 00:00:32 | +00:00:04 | Detail |
6. | Veselý | Václav | Sokol Senohraby | 215 | Benjamínci | 3. | 00:00:32 | +00:00:04 | Detail |
7. | Vávrová | Adéla | Zruč nad Sázavou | 176 | Benjamínky | 4. | 00:00:33 | +00:00:05 | Detail |
8. | Blažejovská | Veronika | TJ Jiskra Zruč n. S. | 87 | Benjamínky | 5. | 00:00:33 | +00:00:05 | Detail |
9. | Mládek | Filip | Pierrine team Želiv | 128 | Benjamínci | 4. | 00:00:34 | +00:00:06 | Detail |
10. | Čiháková | Aneta | Zruč nad Sázavou | 219 | Benjamínky | 6. | 00:00:35 | +00:00:07 | Detail |
11. | Mrázek | Václav | Vlastějovice | 131 | Benjamínci | 5. | 00:00:35 | +00:00:07 | Detail |
12. | Zahrádková | Leontyna | Sokol Senohraby | 186 | Benjamínky | 7. | 00:00:36 | +00:00:08 | Detail |
13. | Pavlíčková | Jolana | AC SPARTA PRAHA | 136 | Benjamínky | 8. | 00:00:37 | +00:00:09 | Detail |
14. | Nykodymová | Marie | Kutná Hora | 133 | Benjamínky | 9. | 00:00:37 | +00:00:09 | Detail |
15. | Dobřický | Jan | Čáslav | 92 | Benjamínci | 6. | 00:00:37 | +00:00:09 | Detail |
16. | Podešva | Alex | BB Racing Čerčany | 222 | Benjamínci | 7. | 00:00:37 | +00:00:09 | Detail |
17. | Jantačová | Adéla | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 110 | Benjamínky | 10. | 00:00:38 | +00:00:10 | Detail |
18. | Miláčková | Laurinka | Ledeč nad Sázavou | 200 | Benjamínky | 11. | 00:00:38 | +00:00:10 | Detail |
19. | Hrubý | Šimon | Zruč nad Sázavou | 103 | Benjamínci | 8. | 00:00:40 | +00:00:12 | Detail |
20. | Halaška | Matyáš | Vlašim | 212 | Benjamínci | 9. | 00:00:41 | +00:00:13 | Detail |
21. | Zajíčková | Klára | | 192 | Benjamínky | 12. | 00:00:42 | +00:00:14 | Detail |
22. | Havránková | Natálie | Ledeč nad Sázavou | 214 | Benjamínky | 13. | 00:00:43 | +00:00:15 | Detail |
23. | Jež | Sebastián | | 225 | Benjamínci | 10. | 00:00:44 | +00:00:16 | Detail |
24. | Zahradkova | Ema | Senohraby | 185 | Berušky | 1. | 00:00:46 | +00:00:18 | Detail |
25. | Svoboda | Ondřej | Divišov | 208 | Broučci | 1. | 00:00:47 | +00:00:19 | Detail |
26. | Kovařík | Šimon | Zruč nad Sázavou | 118 | Benjamínci | 11. | 00:00:47 | +00:00:19 | Detail |
27. | Vilimovský | Josef | Zruč nad Sázavou | 178 | Benjamínci | 12. | 00:00:47 | +00:00:19 | Detail |
28. | Zahradkova | Ela | Senohraby | 184 | Berušky | 2. | 00:00:48 | +00:00:20 | Detail |
29. | Poslušná | Dagmar | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 140 | Benjamínky | 14. | 00:00:48 | +00:00:20 | Detail |
30. | Vrána | Matěj | Zruč nad Sázavou | 182 | Broučci | 2. | 00:00:49 | +00:00:21 | Detail |
31. | Zajíčková | Anna | | 191 | Benjamínky | 15. | 00:00:50 | +00:00:22 | Detail |
32. | Hofman | Max | Rugby Říčany | 102 | Předškoláci | 1. | 00:00:56 | +00:00:28 | Detail |
33. | Vorlíček | Jakub | Zruč nad Sázavou | 181 | Broučci | 3. | 00:00:56 | +00:00:28 | Detail |
34. | Fajmanová | Emílie | TJ Jiskra Zruč | 95 | Předškolačky | 1. | 00:00:57 | +00:00:29 | Detail |
35. | Pustka | Felix | | 198 | Předškoláci | 2. | 00:00:57 | +00:00:29 | Detail |
36. | Peroutková | Jindřiška | Atletika Zruč | 138 | Předškolačky | 2. | 00:00:57 | +00:00:29 | Detail |
37. | Hrubý | Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 104 | Předškoláci | 3. | 00:00:58 | +00:00:30 | Detail |
38. | Smoláková | Aneta | Zruč nad Sázavou | 157 | Benjamínky | 16. | 00:00:58 | +00:00:30 | Detail |
39. | Plachý | Daniel | Benešov | 224 | Předškoláci | 4. | 00:00:58 | +00:00:30 | Detail |
40. | Skořepová | Eliška | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 155 | Předškolačky | 3. | 00:00:58 | +00:00:30 | Detail |
41. | Hrabánková | Karolína | Vračkovice | 227 | Předškolačky | 4. | 00:00:59 | +00:00:31 | Detail |
42. | Drymlová | Agnes | Litomyšl | 93 | Benjamínky | 17. | 00:01:00 | +00:00:32 | Detail |
43. | Řeháková | Valerie | Atletika Benešov | 148 | Předškolačky | 5. | 00:01:00 | +00:00:32 | Detail |
44. | Poslušná | Karla | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 141 | Předškolačky | 6. | 00:01:00 | +00:00:32 | Detail |
45. | Mrázková | Kateřina | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 132 | Předškolačky | 7. | 00:01:01 | +00:00:33 | Detail |
46. | Šperker | Honzík | Kalparta | 194 | Předškoláci | 5. | 00:01:01 | +00:00:33 | Detail |
47. | Podešva | Patrik | BB Racing Čerčany | 223 | Předškoláci | 6. | 00:01:02 | +00:00:34 | Detail |
48. | Potulická | Vendula | Praha | 142 | Benjamínky | 18. | 00:01:02 | +00:00:34 | Detail |
49. | Šafrová | Klára | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 165 | Předškolačky | 8. | 00:01:02 | +00:00:34 | Detail |
50. | Kašparová | Michaela | RS Vlašim | 111 | Předškolačky | 9. | 00:01:02 | +00:00:34 | Detail |
51. | Straka | Adam | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 160 | Předškoláci | 7. | 00:01:03 | +00:00:35 | Detail |
52. | Šibrava | Patrik | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 167 | Předškoláci | 8. | 00:01:03 | +00:00:35 | Detail |
53. | Blažejovská | Martina | TJ Jiskra Zruč n. S. | 86 | Předškolačky | 10. | 00:01:03 | +00:00:35 | Detail |
54. | Brožíková | Marie | Pyšely | 89 | Předškolačky | 11. | 00:01:04 | +00:00:36 | Detail |
55. | Seidl | Marek | OB Říčany | 153 | Předškoláci | 9. | 00:01:04 | +00:00:36 | Detail |
56. | Pavlíčková | Nela | AC SPARTA PRAHA | 137 | Předškolačky | 12. | 00:01:05 | +00:00:37 | Detail |
57. | Fiedler | Adam | Holubice | 97 | Předškoláci | 10. | 00:01:05 | +00:00:37 | Detail |
58. | Jankula | Richard | Zruč nad Sázavou | 216 | Broučci | 4. | 00:01:06 | +00:00:38 | Detail |
59. | Fleková | Kamila | Zruč nad Sázavou | 98 | Předškolačky | 13. | 00:01:06 | +00:00:38 | Detail |
60. | Mládková | Nella | Pierrine team Želiv | 129 | Předškolačky | 14. | 00:01:07 | +00:00:39 | Detail |
61. | Patera | Matěj | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 135 | Předškoláci | 11. | 00:01:08 | +00:00:40 | Detail |
62. | Tvrdíková | Josefína | TJ Zruč | 229 | Předškolačky | 15. | 00:01:08 | +00:00:40 | Detail |
63. | Brabec | Saša | Zruč nad Sázavou | 291 | Předškoláci | 12. | 00:01:09 | +00:00:41 | Detail |
64. | Šťastný | Antonín | Zruč nad Sázavou | 220 | Předškoláci | 13. | 00:01:10 | +00:00:42 | Detail |
65. | Toman | Toník | Zruč nad Sázavou | 174 | Broučci | 5. | 00:01:09 | +00:00:41 | Detail |
66. | Kulišová | Sofie | Zruč nad Sázavou | 122 | Berušky | 3. | 00:01:10 | +00:00:42 | Detail |
67. | Gabková | Adéla | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 100 | Předškolačky | 16. | 00:01:12 | +00:00:44 | Detail |
68. | Smolák | Pavel | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 156 | Předškoláci | 14. | 00:01:14 | +00:00:46 | Detail |
69. | Rada | Vít | Atletika Benešov | 144 | Předškoláci | 15. | 00:01:14 | +00:00:46 | Detail |
70. | Žaba | Dominik | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 189 | Předškoláci | 16. | 00:01:16 | +00:00:48 | Detail |
71. | Sadílková | Nela | | 152 | Předškolačky | 17. | 00:01:16 | +00:00:48 | Detail |
72. | Kuliš | Daniel | TJjiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 121 | Předškoláci | 17. | 00:01:17 | +00:00:49 | Detail |
73. | Šramková | Michalka | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 168 | Předškolačky | 18. | 00:01:18 | +00:00:50 | Detail |
74. | Kaštálková | Tereza | Loket | 112 | Předškolačky | 19. | 00:01:21 | +00:00:53 | Detail |
75. | Jež | Filip | | 226 | Benjamínci | 13. | 00:01:24 | +00:00:56 | Detail |
76. | Jantač | Martin | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 107 | Broučci | 6. | 00:01:27 | +00:00:59 | Detail |
77. | Tlachová | Elena | Jinočany | 213 | Předškolačky | 20. | 00:01:28 | +00:01:00 | Detail |
78. | Loskotová | Karolína | Rosice | 199 | Berušky | 4. | 00:01:32 | +00:01:04 | Detail |
79. | Herák | Maik | Zruč nad Sázavou | 101 | Broučci | 7. | 00:01:44 | +00:01:16 | Detail |
80. | Žaba | Daniel | | 188 | Broučci | 8. | 00:01:52 | +00:01:24 | Detail |
81. | Hasala | Matouš | IronTime | 190 | Broučci | 9. | 00:01:55 | +00:01:27 | Detail |
82. | Šťastný | Pavel | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 170 | Minižáci | 1. | 00:01:59 | +00:01:31 | Detail |
83. | Lapáčková | Tereza | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 123 | Nejmladší žákyně | 1. | 00:02:00 | +00:01:32 | Detail |
84. | Brožík | Ivan | Pyšely | 88 | Nejmladší žáci | 1. | 00:02:03 | +00:01:35 | Detail |
85. | Řeháková | Laura | Atletika Benešov | 147 | Nejmladší žákyně | 2. | 00:02:03 | +00:01:35 | Detail |
86. | Rada | Tobiáš | Atletika Benešov | 143 | Nejmladší žáci | 2. | 00:02:03 | +00:01:35 | Detail |
87. | Gabko | Matěj | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 99 | Nejmladší žáci | 3. | 00:02:04 | +00:01:36 | Detail |
88. | Lichtenbergová | Zuzana | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 125 | Nejmladší žákyně | 3. | 00:02:05 | +00:01:37 | Detail |
89. | Carmine | Nicol | Atletika Jižní Město | 90 | Minižákyně | 1. | 00:02:05 | +00:01:37 | Detail |
90. | Seidlová | Magdalena | OB Říčany | 154 | Minižákyně | 2. | 00:02:06 | +00:01:38 | Detail |
91. | Louda | Samuel | Žižkov - Praha | 207 | Nejmladší žáci | 4. | 00:02:06 | +00:01:38 | Detail |
92. | Maxa | Antonín | TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S. | 126 | Minižáci | 2. | 00:02:07 | +00:01:39 | Detail |
93. | Zahrádka | Vít | Sokol Senohraby | 183 | Nejmladší žáci | 5. | 00:02:06 | +00:01:38 | Detail |
94. | Bělina | Adam | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 83 | Nejmladší žáci | 6. | 00:02:07 | +00:01:39 | Detail |
95. | Šafrová | Lucie | TJ Jiskra Zruč nás Sázavou | 166 | Minižákyně | 3. | 00:02:07 | +00:01:39 | Detail |
96. | Suková | Nikola | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 161 | Nejmladší žákyně | 4. | 00:02:08 | +00:01:40 | Detail |
97. | Svobodová | Adéla | Spartak Vlašim | 205 | Nejmladší žákyně | 5. | 00:02:10 | +00:01:42 | Detail |
98. | Novák | Daniel | Atletika Benešovv | 244 | Minižáci | 3. | 00:02:11 | +00:01:43 | Detail |
99. | Zelená | Barbora | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 187 | Nejmladší žákyně | 6. | 00:02:11 | +00:01:43 | Detail |
100. | Kosová | Karolína | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 115 | Minižákyně | 4. | 00:02:13 | +00:01:45 | Detail |
101. | Bělina | Jan | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 84 | Minižáci | 4. | 00:02:16 | +00:01:48 | Detail |
102. | Hynek | Ondřej | Kutná Hora | 105 | Minižáci | 5. | 00:02:16 | +00:01:48 | Detail |
103. | Ottlová | Šárka | Atletika Benešov | 237 | Minižákyně | 5. | 00:02:16 | +00:01:48 | Detail |
104. | Kroužil | Tomáš | Poděbrady | 249 | Minižáci | 6. | 00:02:17 | +00:01:49 | Detail |
105. | Culbertson | Sofia | The American Kutna Hora | 91 | Nejmladší žákyně | 7. | 00:02:17 | +00:01:49 | Detail |
106. | Panušková | Eva | Sázava | 134 | Nejmladší žákyně | 8. | 00:02:18 | +00:01:50 | Detail |
107. | Kalný | Vojtěch | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 239 | Minižáci | 7. | 00:02:20 | +00:01:52 | Detail |
108. | Tlamichová | Barbora | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 173 | Minižákyně | 6. | 00:02:20 | +00:01:52 | Detail |
109. | Šimečková | Anička | Sokol Senohraby | 209 | Minižákyně | 7. | 00:02:21 | +00:01:53 | Detail |
110. | Štíchová | Nikola | Vlašim | 171 | Nejmladší žákyně | 9. | 00:02:21 | +00:01:53 | Detail |
111. | Vávrová | Linda | JISKRA ZRUČ NAD SÁZAVOU | 177 | Minižákyně | 8. | 00:02:22 | +00:01:54 | Detail |
112. | Kroužilová | Michaela | Poděbrady | 248 | Nejmladší žákyně | 10. | 00:02:23 | +00:01:55 | Detail |
113. | Fialová | Dagmar | Benešov | 96 | Nejmladší žákyně | 11. | 00:02:24 | +00:01:56 | Detail |
114. | Richter | Vojtěch | Zruč nad Sázavou | 146 | Nejmladší žáci | 7. | 00:02:24 | +00:01:56 | Detail |
115. | Možíšová | Magdaléna | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 130 | Minižákyně | 9. | 00:02:28 | +00:02:00 | Detail |
116. | Záklasníková | Julie | Atletika Vlašim | 238 | Minižákyně | 10. | 00:02:28 | +00:02:00 | Detail |
117. | Brzková | Veronika | Pravonín | 228 | Minižákyně | 11. | 00:02:30 | +00:02:02 | Detail |
118. | Lopko | Mikuláš | Laziště | 204 | Nejmladší žáci | 8. | 00:02:31 | +00:02:03 | Detail |
119. | Straková | Karolína | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 211 | Minižákyně | 12. | 00:02:33 | +00:02:05 | Detail |
120. | Šostý | Štěpán | Benešov | 250 | Minižáci | 8. | 00:02:35 | +00:02:07 | Detail |
121. | Jámborová | Ema | Adrien Elixir Elite Team | 231 | Minižákyně | 13. | 00:02:35 | +00:02:07 | Detail |
122. | Vobecký | Lukáš | Atletika Benešov | 180 | Minižáci | 9. | 00:02:36 | +00:02:08 | Detail |
123. | Lopko | Radim | Laziště | 202 | Minižáci | 10. | 00:02:36 | +00:02:08 | Detail |
124. | Marešová | Barbora | Atletika Benešov | 233 | Nejmladší žákyně | 12. | 00:02:36 | +00:02:08 | Detail |
125. | Ulrych | Samuel | Laziště | 203 | Minižáci | 11. | 00:02:37 | +00:02:09 | Detail |
126. | Marešová | Tereza | Atletika Benešov | 234 | Minižákyně | 14. | 00:02:39 | +00:02:11 | Detail |
127. | Vobecký | Filip | Atletika Benešov | 179 | Minižáci | 12. | 00:02:41 | +00:02:13 | Detail |
128. | Smejkal | Jan | Zruč nad Sázavou | 201 | Minižáci | 13. | 00:02:45 | +00:02:17 | Detail |
129. | Holanová | Justýna | ZŠ Vorlina Vlašim | 243 | Minižákyně | 15. | 00:02:45 | +00:02:17 | Detail |
130. | Hamouzová | Tereza | Kolín | 242 | Nejmladší žákyně | 13. | 00:02:49 | +00:02:21 | Detail |
131. | Sadílková | Ema | | 151 | Nejmladší žákyně | 14. | 00:02:54 | +00:02:26 | Detail |
132. | Neděla | Štěpán | Trhový Štěpánov | 256 | Dorostenci | 1. | 00:03:15 | +00:02:47 | Detail |
133. | Jankulová | Vivien | Zruč nad Sázavou | 217 | Minižákyně | 16. | 00:03:20 | +00:02:52 | Detail |
134. | Dubják | Ondřej | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 94 | Starší žáci | 1. | 00:03:26 | +00:02:58 | Detail |
135. | Jahoda | Vojtěch | Benešov u Prahy | 255 | Starší žáci | 2. | 00:03:35 | +00:03:07 | Detail |
136. | Chaloupka | Josef | Budkovice | 253 | Dorostenci | 2. | 00:03:40 | +00:03:12 | Detail |
137. | Korecký | Jakub | Zruč Nad Sázavou | 113 | Starší žáci | 3. | 00:03:46 | +00:03:18 | Detail |
138. | Hrubý | Petr | AC Čáslav | 252 | Mladší žáci | 1. | 00:03:47 | +00:03:19 | Detail |
139. | Jelínek | Zdeněk | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 236 | Starší žáci | 4. | 00:03:53 | +00:03:25 | Detail |
140. | Kučerová | Karolína | ATLETIKA BENEŠOV | 120 | Mladší žákyně | 1. | 00:03:54 | +00:03:26 | Detail |
141. | Krbaťa | Tomáš | Zruč nad Sázavou | 195 | Starší žáci | 5. | 00:03:57 | +00:03:29 | Detail |
142. | Kučerová | Aneta | ATLETIKA BENEŠOV | 119 | Starší žákyně | 1. | 00:04:07 | +00:03:39 | Detail |
143. | Maxa | Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S. | 127 | Mladší žáci | 2. | 00:04:08 | +00:03:40 | Detail |
144. | Šimečková | Kateřina | Sokol Senohraby | 210 | Mladší žákyně | 2. | 00:04:08 | +00:03:40 | Detail |
145. | Šnajdrová | Darina | Neveklov | 245 | Mladší žákyně | 3. | 00:04:13 | +00:03:45 | Detail |
146. | Kos | Jakub | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 114 | Starší žáci | 6. | 00:04:16 | +00:03:48 | Detail |
147. | Svobodová | Laura | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 164 | Mladší žákyně | 4. | 00:04:19 | +00:03:51 | Detail |
148. | Holan | Matyáš | HC Vlašim | 241 | Mladší žáci | 3. | 00:04:23 | +00:03:55 | Detail |
149. | Tulachová | Klára | Křivsoudov | 254 | Mladší žákyně | 5. | 00:04:23 | +00:03:55 | Detail |
150. | Jantač | Tadeáš | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 108 | Starší žáci | 7. | 00:04:25 | +00:03:57 | Detail |
151. | Adamec | Jiří | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 257 | Starší žáci | 8. | 00:04:39 | +00:04:11 | Detail |
152. | Chmelová | Michaela | TJ Jiskra Zruč | 106 | Starší žákyně | 2. | 00:04:57 | +00:04:29 | Detail |
153. | Šťastná | Lucie | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 169 | Mladší žákyně | 6. | 00:05:06 | +00:04:38 | Detail |
154. | Jantač | Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 109 | Předškoláci | 18. | 01:18:52 | +01:18:24 | Detail |
| Halašková | Ema | Vlašim | 237 | Berušky | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Čiháková | Aneta | Praha | 239 | Benjamínky | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Papýzek | Jakub | Sokol Senohraby | 211 | Benjamínci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Svobodová | Sára | | 210 | Berušky | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Lukáš | Čedík | Benešov | 227 | Benjamínci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Urban | Lukáš | BC Benešov | 215 | Předškoláci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Šťastný | Antonín | Liberec | 234 | Předškoláci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Drymlová | Agnes | Litomyšl | 221 | Benjamínky | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Filipová | Linda | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 214 | Mladší žákyně | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Řemáková | Valerie | Atletika Benešov | 223 | Předškolačky | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Urbanová | Eliška | BC Benešov | 216 | Minižákyně | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Tulachová | Klára | Atletika Spartak Vlašim | 206 | Mladší žákyně | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Šulc | Přemysl | Praha | 228 | Starší žáci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Řádek | Nikolas | Zruč nad Sázavou | 219 | Benjamínci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Halaška | Matyáš | Vlašim | 236 | Benjamínci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Šťastná | Anna | Liberec | 235 | Berušky | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Syrovátka | Filip | Kamenice | 248 | Benjamínci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Urbanová | Štěpánka | BC Benešov | 217 | Berušky | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Svoboda | Ondra | Divišov | 231 | Broučci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Parýzková | Lucie | Sokol Senohraby | 212 | Předškolačky | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Řeháková | Laura | Atletika Benešov | 224 | Nejmladší žákyně | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Čedíková | Lucie | Atletika Benešov | 226 | Nejmladší žákyně | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Pražák | Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 233 | Benjamínci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Urbanová | Veronika | BC Benešov | 218 | Berušky | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Svobodová | Adélka | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 230 | Nejmladší žákyně | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Kotiš | Martin | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 116 | Minižáci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Kotišová | Karolína | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 117 | Mladší žákyně | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Lebeda | Jindřich | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 124 | Mladší žáci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Radová | Daniela | Atletika Benešov | 145 | Mladší žákyně | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Sabová | Klára | Praha | 149 | Předškolačky | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Stozicky | Martin | SDH Bukovany | 158 | Nejmladší žáci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Stozicky | Michal | SDH bukovany | 159 | Nejmladší žáci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Váňa | Štěpán | Jiřice | 175 | Minižáci | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Zajíčková | Šárka | | 193 | Předškolačky | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
DNS | Sabová | Markéta | Praha | 150 | Benjamínky | | | | Detail |