1. |
Benešová |
Aneta | TJ Sokol Kolín | #43# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 1. | 00:03:53 | | 00:03:52.55 | Detail |
2. |
Doležalová |
Tereza | TJ Sokol Náchod | #46# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 2. | 00:03:54 | +00:00:01 | 00:03:53.55 | Detail |
3. |
Steklá |
Barbora | TJ Svitavy | #288# | | | 00:03:56 | +00:00:03 | 00:03:55.67 | Detail |
4. |
Bébrová |
Sofie | TJ Sokol Kolín | #42# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 3. | 00:04:08 | +00:00:15 | 00:04:07.41 | Detail |
5. |
Schederová |
Amálie | Sokol Kolín-Atletika | #61# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 4. | 00:04:11 | +00:00:18 | 00:04:10.01 | Detail |
6. |
Cilichová |
Anna | Sokol Velké Hamry | #44# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 5. | 00:04:14 | +00:00:21 | 00:04:13.24 | Detail |
7. |
Frejvaldová |
Martina | SK Dobruška | #48# | | | 00:04:14 | +00:00:21 | 00:04:13.24 | Detail |
8. |
Skálová |
Renata | SK Dobruška | #62# | | | 00:04:18 | +00:00:25 | 00:04:17.64 | Detail |
9. |
Matějková |
Anna | Activity Lanškroun | #301# | | | 00:04:19 | +00:00:26 | 00:04:18.47 | Detail |
10. |
Matějková |
Viktoria Ela | Lubník | #304# | | | 00:04:20 | +00:00:27 | 00:04:19.84 | Detail |
11. |
Coufalová |
Marie | Hradec Králové | #45# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 6. | 00:04:22 | +00:00:29 | 00:04:21.46 | Detail |
12. |
Chrástová |
Barbora | Sokol Studenec | #282# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 7. | 00:04:24 | +00:00:31 | 00:04:23.08 | Detail |
13. |
Chlupáčová |
Anežka | Hradec Králové | #53# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 8. | 00:04:25 | +00:00:32 | 00:04:24.60 | Detail |
14. |
Pavlová |
Karolína | Sokol Studenec | #283# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 9. | 00:04:30 | +00:00:37 | 00:04:29.03 | Detail |
15. |
Hronovská |
Tereza | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #52# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 10. | 00:04:30 | +00:00:37 | 00:04:29.45 | Detail |
16. |
Lžíčařová |
Lucie | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #57# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 11. | 00:04:33 | +00:00:40 | 00:04:32.49 | Detail |
17. |
Nagyová |
Zuzana | TJ Sokol Skuhrov | #58# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 12. | 00:04:34 | +00:00:41 | 00:04:33.12 | Detail |
18. |
Nosková |
Marela | Sokol Úbislavice | #295# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 13. | 00:04:36 | +00:00:43 | 00:04:35.36 | Detail |
19. |
Štefanová |
Karolína | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #66# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 14. | 00:04:36 | +00:00:43 | 00:04:35.96 | Detail |
20. |
Grusová |
Tereza | Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L | #291# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 15. | 00:04:38 | +00:00:45 | 00:04:37.05 | Detail |
21. |
Součková |
Tereza | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #63# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 16. | 00:04:40 | +00:00:47 | 00:04:39.59 | Detail |
22. |
Fejfarová |
Viktorie | Sokol Velké Hamry | #47# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 17. | 00:04:41 | +00:00:48 | 00:04:40.62 | Detail |
23. |
Ivaničová |
Michaela | Sokol Velké Hamry | #54# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 18. | 00:04:46 | +00:00:53 | 00:04:45.41 | Detail |
24. |
Stránská |
Anežka | Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchla... | #64# | | | 00:04:48 | +00:00:55 | 00:04:47.33 | Detail |
25. |
Horáková |
Karolína | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #51# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 19. | 00:04:49 | +00:00:56 | 00:04:48.87 | Detail |
26. |
Pešková |
Adéla | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #60# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 20. | 00:04:55 | +00:01:02 | 00:04:54.88 | Detail |
27. |
Hofmanová |
Alžběta | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #50# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 21. | 00:04:57 | +00:01:04 | 00:04:56.17 | Detail |
28. |
Hejnová |
Ema | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #49# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 22. | 00:05:00 | +00:01:07 | 00:04:59.18 | Detail |
29. |
Jeřábková |
Lucie | TJ Sokol Nová Paka | #329# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 23. | 00:05:02 | +00:01:09 | 00:05:01.68 | Detail |
30. |
Baracová |
Karolína | Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchla... | #387# | | | 00:05:02 | +00:01:09 | 00:05:01.89 | Detail |
31. |
Jeřábková |
Jana | TJ Sokol Nová Paka | #330# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 24. | 00:05:08 | +00:01:15 | 00:05:07.45 | Detail |
32. |
Tučková |
Barbora | Sokol Hradec Králové | #68# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 25. | 00:05:11 | +00:01:18 | 00:05:10.37 | Detail |
33. |
Nováková |
Kristýna | Sokol Velké Hamry | #59# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 26. | 00:05:15 | +00:01:22 | 00:05:14.48 | Detail |
34. |
Kuželková |
Rozálie | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #328# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 27. | 00:05:18 | +00:01:25 | 00:05:17.15 | Detail |
35. |
Tichá |
Alžběta | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #67# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 28. | 00:05:36 | +00:01:43 | 00:05:35.26 | Detail |
36. |
Stránská |
Anna | Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchla... | #65# | | | 00:06:02 | +00:02:09 | 00:06:01.35 | Detail |
37. |
Langerová |
Erika | Hradec Králové | #309# | | | 00:06:18 | +00:02:25 | 00:06:17.01 | Detail |
|
Jakubska |
Nela | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #55# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
|
Jindřišková |
Barbora | Sokol Velké Hamry | #56# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
|
Hudousková |
Dora | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #77# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |