1. |
Buďarková |
Laura | T.j. Sokol Studenec | #26# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 1. | 00:03:05 | | Detail |
2. |
Skálová |
Monika | Atletika Dobruška | #212# | | | 00:03:06 | +00:00:01 | Detail |
3. |
Koďousková |
Noemi | Atletika Dobruška | #283# | IZS | 1. | 00:03:11 | +00:00:06 | Detail |
4. |
Petrovová |
Michaela | TJ Loko Trutnov | #183# | | | 00:03:14 | +00:00:09 | Detail |
5. |
Jonášová |
Štěpánka | Sokol Velké Hamry | #108# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 2. | 00:03:16 | +00:00:11 | Detail |
6. |
Berntová |
Ela | Sokol Velké Hamry | #14# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 3. | 00:03:16 | +00:00:11 | Detail |
7. |
Havlíčková |
Rozálie | Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRU... | #63# | | | 00:03:19 | +00:00:14 | Detail |
8. |
Hladká |
Anna | SOKOL VALTEŘICE | #69# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 4. | 00:03:19 | +00:00:14 | Detail |
9. |
Nováková |
Aneta | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #310# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 5. | 00:03:19 | +00:00:14 | Detail |
10. |
Lukášová |
Karolína | TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labe... | #282# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 6. | 00:03:20 | +00:00:15 | Detail |
11. |
Nováková |
Natálie | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #171# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 7. | 00:03:21 | +00:00:16 | Detail |
12. |
Harvey |
Rozálie | Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRU... | #278# | | | 00:03:22 | +00:00:17 | Detail |
13. |
Klouzová |
Kamila | Sokol Studenec | #116# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 8. | 00:03:23 | +00:00:18 | Detail |
14. |
Prokopová |
Tereza | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #198# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 9. | 00:03:25 | +00:00:20 | Detail |
15. |
Háková |
Barbora | Sokol Studenec | #58# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 10. | 00:03:26 | +00:00:21 | Detail |
16. |
Blažejová |
Anita | Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRU... | #20# | | | 00:03:26 | +00:00:21 | Detail |
17. |
Fejfarová |
Sofie | Sokol Velké Hamry | #49# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 11. | 00:03:31 | +00:00:26 | Detail |
18. |
Jodasová |
Eliška | Sokol Studenec | #105# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 12. | 00:03:34 | +00:00:29 | Detail |
19. |
Simonová |
Kristýnka | Iscarex Česká Třebová | #211# | | | 00:03:42 | +00:00:37 | Detail |
20. |
Němcová |
Natálie | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | #164# | | | 00:03:46 | +00:00:41 | Detail |
21. |
Faltusová |
Štěpánka | TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí... | #281# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 13. | 00:03:48 | +00:00:43 | Detail |
22. |
Tučková |
Daniela | Neznášov | #315# | | | 00:03:51 | +00:00:46 | Detail |
23. |
Hegerová |
Tereza | Atletika TJ Lanškroun | #65# | | | 00:03:52 | +00:00:47 | Detail |
24. |
Lehká |
Adéla | Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRU... | #139# | | | 00:03:56 | +00:00:51 | Detail |
25. |
Kotlandová |
Lucie | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #127# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 14. | 00:04:00 | +00:00:55 | Detail |
26. |
Jindrová |
Nela | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #300# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 15. | 00:04:01 | +00:00:56 | Detail |
27. |
Malinova |
Kateřina | TJ sokol Jaroměř | #149# | Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 16. | 00:04:10 | +00:01:05 | Detail |
DNS |
Dostálová |
Vendula | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #42# | | | | | Detail |