1. |
Vlková |
Andrea | Sokol Kolín atletika | #258# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 1. | | | 00:08:32 | | 00:02:54.38 | 00:05:37.39 | Detail |
2. |
Kubasová |
Leona | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | #387# | | | St. žákyně PŘEBOR | 1. | 00:08:50 | +00:00:18 | 00:02:59.01 | 00:05:50.47 | Detail |
3. |
Frejvaldová |
Barbora | SK Dobruška | #54# | | | St. žákyně PŘEBOR | 2. | 00:08:53 | +00:00:21 | 00:03:00.72 | 00:05:51.62 | Detail |
4. |
Kašíková |
Kateřina | Sokol Kolín atletika | #113# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 2. | | | 00:09:08 | +00:00:36 | 00:03:13.99 | 00:05:53.81 | Detail |
5. |
Dvořáková |
Ema | Icarex team Česká Třebová | #308# | | | | | 00:09:11 | +00:00:39 | 00:03:11.80 | 00:05:58.56 | Detail |
6. |
Matulová |
Julie | SK Dobruška | #151# | | | St. žákyně PŘEBOR | 3. | 00:09:17 | +00:00:45 | 00:03:06.20 | 00:06:10.06 | Detail |
7. |
Jakubská |
Beáta | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #92# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 3. | | | 00:09:22 | +00:00:50 | 00:03:08.42 | 00:06:13.19 | Detail |
8. |
Voborníková |
Marie | TJ Sokol Atletika Jaroměř | #259# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 4. | St. žákyně PŘEBOR | 4. | 00:09:22 | +00:00:50 | 00:03:08.44 | 00:06:13.46 | Detail |
9. |
Šarounová |
Markéta | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #224# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 5. | St. žákyně PŘEBOR | 5. | 00:09:28 | +00:00:56 | 00:03:09.21 | 00:06:18.12 | Detail |
10. |
Kubíčková |
Kateřina | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem ... | #134# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 6. | St. žákyně PŘEBOR | 6. | 00:09:31 | +00:00:59 | 00:03:12.03 | 00:06:18.82 | Detail |
11. |
Peterková |
Eliška | Dc Ostroměř | #354# | | | St. žákyně PŘEBOR | 7. | 00:09:33 | +00:01:01 | 00:03:15.10 | 00:06:16.99 | Detail |
12. |
Václavková |
Eliška | SK Dobruška | #251# | | | St. žákyně PŘEBOR | 8. | 00:09:36 | +00:01:04 | 00:03:09.44 | 00:06:25.90 | Detail |
13. |
Hejzlarová |
Aneta | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #68# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 7. | St. žákyně PŘEBOR | 9. | 00:09:37 | +00:01:05 | 00:03:14.23 | 00:06:22.03 | Detail |
14. |
Jelínková |
Magdalena | Sokol Kolín atletika | #97# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 8. | | | 00:09:40 | +00:01:08 | 00:03:29.16 | 00:06:10.31 | Detail |
15. |
Bechyňová |
Gabriela | Sokol Kolín atletika | #7# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 9. | | | 00:09:59 | +00:01:27 | 00:03:18.36 | 00:06:39.86 | Detail |
16. |
Koděrová |
Kristyna | Sokol Kolin atletika | #269# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 10. | | | 00:10:05 | +00:01:33 | 00:03:35.51 | 00:06:28.55 | Detail |
17. |
Nováčková |
Agáta | Sokol Kolín atletika | #267# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 11. | | | 00:10:06 | +00:01:34 | 00:03:29.56 | 00:06:36.40 | Detail |
18. |
Suchodolová |
Tereza | TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí... | #327# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 12. | | | 00:10:09 | +00:01:37 | 00:03:32.14 | 00:06:36.82 | Detail |
19. |
Šrolerová |
Jana | TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí... | #328# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 13. | | | 00:10:13 | +00:01:41 | 00:03:34.88 | 00:06:37.42 | Detail |
20. |
Vokáčová |
Adéla | SPARTAK Vrchlabí Smola Konstru... | #317# | | | | | 00:10:29 | +00:01:57 | 00:03:36.01 | 00:06:52.17 | Detail |
21. |
Nikodýmová |
Nikola | Sokol Skuhrov | #359# | IZS | 1. | | | 00:10:37 | +00:02:05 | 00:03:27.83 | 00:07:08.80 | Detail |
22. |
Zvercová |
Zdislava | TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí... | #329# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 14. | | | 00:10:38 | +00:02:06 | 00:03:34.69 | 00:07:02.92 | Detail |
23. |
Brožková |
Denisa | Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRU... | #23# | | | St. žákyně PŘEBOR | 10. | 00:11:05 | +00:02:33 | 00:03:32.94 | 00:07:31.82 | Detail |
24. |
Fichtnerová |
Adéla | Sokol Skuhrov | #358# | IZS | 2. | | | 00:11:12 | +00:02:40 | 00:03:37.05 | 00:07:34.26 | Detail |
25. |
Pittnerová |
Tereza | Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRU... | #190# | | | St. žákyně PŘEBOR | 11. | 00:11:13 | +00:02:41 | 00:03:46.60 | 00:07:25.43 | Detail |
26. |
Štveráková |
Karolína | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #241# | Starší žákyně ČOS | 15. | St. žákyně PŘEBOR | 12. | 00:11:59 | +00:03:27 | 00:03:37.34 | 00:08:21.57 | Detail |
DNS |
Machová |
Jolana | BK Hradec Králové | #146# | | | | | | | Detail |
DNS |
Serbousková |
Sára | ISCAREX Junior team Č.T. | #207# | | | | | | | Detail |
DNS |
Coufalová |
Hana | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #33# | | | | | | | Detail |
DNS |
Síbrová |
Barbora | TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labe... | #209# | IZS | | | | | | Detail |
DNS |
Kašíková |
Kateřina | Sokol Kolín atletika | #112# | | | | | | | Detail |
DNS |
Stullerová |
Jana | Tj Sokol Kolín-atletika | #222# | | | | | | | Detail |