1. |
Jámborová |
Ema | Adrien Elixir Elite Team | #255# | 00:02:05 | | Detail |
2. |
Ottlová |
Šárka | Atletika Benešov | #269# | 00:02:07 | +00:00:02 | Detail |
3. |
Vávrová |
Linda | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | #162# | 00:02:12 | +00:00:07 | Detail |
4. |
Urbanová |
Eliška | BC Benešov | #216# | 00:02:16 | +00:00:11 | Detail |
5. |
Cibulková |
Sofie | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | #257# | 00:02:21 | +00:00:16 | Detail |
6. |
Mrázková |
Kateřina | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | #93# | 00:02:21 | +00:00:16 | Detail |
7. |
Veselá |
Julie | TJ Sokol Senohraby | #268# | 00:02:23 | +00:00:18 | Detail |
8. |
Tlamichová |
Barbora | TJ Sokol Senohraby | #245# | 00:02:25 | +00:00:20 | Detail |
9. |
Skořepová |
Eliška | TJ Sokol Senohraby | #126# | 00:02:26 | +00:00:21 | Detail |
10. |
Šimečková |
Anna | TJ Sokol Senohraby | #241# | 00:02:27 | +00:00:22 | Detail |
11. |
Možíšová |
Magdaléna | TJ Sokol Senohraby | #92# | 00:02:27 | +00:00:22 | Detail |
12. |
Blažejovská |
Martina | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | #7# | 00:02:28 | +00:00:23 | Detail |
13. |
Poslušná |
Karla | TJ Sokol Senohraby | #116# | 00:02:31 | +00:00:26 | Detail |
14. |
Brzková |
Veronika | TJ Sokol Pravonín | #289# | 00:02:32 | +00:00:27 | Detail |
15. |
Kulíčková |
Eliška | Trhový Štěpánov | #298# | 00:02:35 | +00:00:30 | Detail |
16. |
Hrabánková |
Kája | TJ Spartak Vlašim | #290# | 00:02:36 | +00:00:31 | Detail |
17. |
Kalendová |
Lucie | SKI Senohraby | #259# | 00:02:38 | +00:00:33 | Detail |
18. |
Mládková |
Nella | Pierrine team Želiv | #91# | 00:02:57 | +00:00:52 | Detail |
19. |
Gabková |
Adéla | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | #41# | 00:02:58 | +00:00:53 | Detail |
20. |
Fleková |
Kamila | Zruč nad Sázavou | #34# | 00:02:59 | +00:00:54 | Detail |
21. |
Rajtrová |
Viktorka | Satalice | #288# | 00:03:24 | +00:01:19 | Detail |
22. |
Kubištová |
Kristínka | Zruč nad Sázavou | #287# | 00:03:25 | +00:01:20 | Detail |
|
Svobodová |
Eliška | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | #137# | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
|
Tejmarová |
Julie | Praha | #188# | 00:00:00 | | Detail |