1. | Bezrouková | Alžběta | Loko Beroun | #6# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 1. | 00:01:01 | | Detail |
2. | Čanda | Vojtěch | SK Tochovice | #265# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 1. | 00:01:02 | +00:00:00 | Detail |
3. | Dřížďalová | Gabriela | Lokomotiva Beroun | #18# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 2. | 00:01:02 | +00:00:00 | Detail |
4. | Sakač | Mikuláš | beroun | #86# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 2. | 00:01:02 | +00:00:00 | Detail |
5. | Palek | Tomáš | Střela Žebrák | #243# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 3. | 00:01:05 | +00:00:03 | Detail |
6. | Hoselová | Emma | SK mníšecký expres | #248# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 3. | 00:01:05 | +00:00:03 | Detail |
7. | Nováková | Valentýna | Czech Tall Boys Mořina | #74# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 4. | 00:01:05 | +00:00:03 | Detail |
8. | Meruna | Tomáš | Sokol Králův Dvůr | #66# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 4. | 00:01:05 | +00:00:03 | Detail |
9. | Vojtěchová | Terezka | Kazín | #219# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 5. | 00:01:06 | +00:00:04 | Detail |
10. | Ondřejka | Čeněk | MEF Istanbul | #151# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 5. | 00:01:06 | +00:00:04 | Detail |
11. | Rybníček | Matěj | Králův Dvůr, Střela Žebrák | #192# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 6. | 00:01:06 | +00:00:04 | Detail |
12. | Lisá | Barbora | Střela Žebrák | #246# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 6. | 00:01:07 | +00:00:05 | Detail |
13. | Palková | Eliška | Střela Žebrák | #244# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 7. | 00:01:07 | +00:00:05 | Detail |
14. | Skalička | Michael | | #225# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 7. | 00:01:08 | +00:00:06 | Detail |
15. | Hatinová | Magdalena | Střela Žebrák | #30# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 8. | 00:01:09 | +00:00:07 | Detail |
16. | Havelka | Matěj | | #245# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 8. | 00:01:10 | +00:00:08 | Detail |
17. | Lierová | Klaudie | Střela Žebrák | #208# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 9. | 00:01:10 | +00:00:08 | Detail |
18. | Hoffelner | Tomáš | Hofíci | #205# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 9. | 00:01:10 | +00:00:08 | Detail |
19. | Alexy | Leona Karolina | Dobřichovice | #116# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 10. | 00:01:11 | +00:00:09 | Detail |
20. | Valdmanová | Nella | Beroun Biatlon | #232# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 11. | 00:01:12 | +00:00:10 | Detail |
21. | Černá | Tereza | Bios Fit | #127# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 12. | 00:01:13 | +00:00:11 | Detail |
22. | Hradečná | Nela | LOKO Beroun | #228# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 13. | 00:01:13 | +00:00:11 | Detail |
23. | Buriš | Tobiáš | | #223# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 10. | 00:01:13 | +00:00:11 | Detail |
24. | Klán | Filip | | #278# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 11. | 00:01:14 | +00:00:12 | Detail |
25. | Nováková | Adéla | Dobříš | #72# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 14. | 00:01:14 | +00:00:12 | Detail |
26. | Diviš | Jan | Střela Žebrák | #222# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 12. | 00:01:15 | +00:00:13 | Detail |
27. | Kostečka | Filip | Střela Žebrák | #239# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 13. | 00:01:15 | +00:00:13 | Detail |
28. | Hacaperka | Filip | Příbram | #26# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 14. | 00:01:15 | +00:00:13 | Detail |
29. | Alfery | Kryštof | Vinařice | #2# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 15. | 00:01:16 | +00:00:14 | Detail |
30. | Klementová | Olivie | Loko Beroun | #44# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 15. | 00:01:17 | +00:00:15 | Detail |
31. | Fílová | Zuzana | Mníšek pod Brdy | #236# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 16. | 00:01:17 | +00:00:15 | Detail |
32. | Buriš | Tadeáš | AEROBIC TEAM PRAHA | #224# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 16. | 00:01:17 | +00:00:15 | Detail |
33. | Míková | Marie | Domeček Hořovice | #266# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 17. | 00:01:18 | +00:00:16 | Detail |
34. | Černý | Pavel | Neumětely | #264# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 17. | 00:01:19 | +00:00:17 | Detail |
35. | Semenchukov | Mark | Praha | #271# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 18. | 00:01:21 | +00:00:19 | Detail |
36. | Jírová | Kristýna | Rokycany | #211# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 18. | 00:01:21 | +00:00:19 | Detail |
37. | Vosmek | Lukáš | Příbram | #269# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | 19. | 00:01:30 | +00:00:28 | Detail |
38. | Dubinina | Sofia | LOKO Beroun | #229# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | 19. | 00:02:08 | +00:01:06 | Detail |
39. | Dziegielewska | Karolina | Clovicek Praha | #20# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 1. | 00:02:13 | +00:01:11 | Detail |
40. | Bauer | Lukáš | Bauer Chlum | #235# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 1. | 00:02:17 | +00:01:15 | Detail |
41. | Vykysalá | Barbora | Lokomotiva Beroun | #194# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 2. | 00:02:18 | +00:01:16 | Detail |
42. | Nademlejnský | Pavel | Střela Žebrák | #70# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 2. | 00:02:19 | +00:01:17 | Detail |
43. | Lisý | Štěpán | Střela Žebrák | #242# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 3. | 00:02:20 | +00:01:18 | Detail |
44. | Klementová | Anna | Loko Beroun | #43# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 3. | 00:02:25 | +00:01:23 | Detail |
45. | Lipovský | Martin | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | #60# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 4. | 00:02:26 | +00:01:24 | Detail |
46. | Lán | Kryštof | Florbal Ústí n,L. | #210# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 5. | 00:02:26 | +00:01:24 | Detail |
47. | Kostečka | Dan | Střela Žebrák | #240# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 6. | 00:02:26 | +00:01:24 | Detail |
48. | Pašek | Ondřej | LOKO Beroun | #233# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 7. | 00:02:28 | +00:01:26 | Detail |
49. | Červenka | Jiří | Střela Žebrák | #215# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 8. | 00:02:28 | +00:01:26 | Detail |
50. | Vojtěch | Michal | FAAZ | #148# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 9. | 00:02:29 | +00:01:27 | Detail |
51. | Dřížďalová | Daniela | Lokomotiva Beroun | #17# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 4. | 00:02:30 | +00:01:28 | Detail |
52. | Jámborová | Ema | Adrien Elixir Elite Team | #39# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 5. | 00:02:30 | +00:01:28 | Detail |
53. | Merunová | Veronika | Loko Beroun | #67# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 6. | 00:02:31 | +00:01:29 | Detail |
54. | Slepička | Vojtěch | Sokol Rudná | #195# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 10. | 00:02:33 | +00:01:31 | Detail |
55. | Huml | Filip | Střela Žebrák | #35# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 11. | 00:02:34 | +00:01:32 | Detail |
56. | Kavka | Michal | TK Zdice | #238# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 12. | 00:02:36 | +00:01:34 | Detail |
57. | Bandura | František | Střela Žebrák | #267# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 13. | 00:02:36 | +00:01:34 | Detail |
58. | Diviš | Pavel | Střela Žebrák | #221# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 14. | 00:02:39 | +00:01:37 | Detail |
59. | Turková | Daniela | LOKO Beroun | #220# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 7. | 00:02:39 | +00:01:37 | Detail |
60. | Konopáč | Matěj | LOKO Beroun | #204# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 15. | 00:02:39 | +00:01:37 | Detail |
61. | Štefflová | Marie | LOKO Beroun | #270# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 8. | 00:02:40 | +00:01:38 | Detail |
62. | Gregovská | Adéla | Střela Žebrák | #277# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 9. | 00:02:40 | +00:01:38 | Detail |
63. | Hradečná | Sofia | LOKO Beroun | #230# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 10. | 00:02:41 | +00:01:39 | Detail |
64. | Černý | Martin | SK Spartak Příbram | #128# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 16. | 00:02:41 | +00:01:39 | Detail |
65. | Ziegler | Karel | Lokomotiva Beroun | #273# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 17. | 00:02:42 | +00:01:40 | Detail |
66. | Marhoul | Vojtěch | Sokol Říčany | #276# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 18. | 00:02:43 | +00:01:41 | Detail |
67. | Alexy | Elena Magdalena | Atletika Dobřichovický Domek | #115# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 11. | 00:02:44 | +00:01:42 | Detail |
68. | Havelka | David | AC Praha 1890 | #133# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 19. | 00:02:44 | +00:01:42 | Detail |
69. | Nováková | Viktorie | Czech Tall Boys Mořina | #75# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 12. | 00:02:45 | +00:01:43 | Detail |
70. | Viktorová | Eliška | Lokomotiva Beroun | #145# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 13. | 00:02:47 | +00:01:45 | Detail |
71. | Pokorná | Zoe | Loko Beroun | #81# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 14. | 00:02:47 | +00:01:45 | Detail |
72. | Duchoslav | Jakub | Sk Sporting Příbram | #146# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 20. | 00:02:48 | +00:01:46 | Detail |
73. | Landštof | Dominik | SK Slavia Praha | #250# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 21. | 00:02:49 | +00:01:47 | Detail |
74. | Hoffelnerová | Nikola | Hofíci | #201# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 15. | 00:02:51 | +00:01:49 | Detail |
75. | Opálecká | Valerie | Střela Žebrák | #199# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 16. | 00:02:51 | +00:01:49 | Detail |
76. | Šilhák | Ondřej | Hudlice | #94# | přípravka chlapci 8 – 9 | 22. | 00:02:52 | +00:01:50 | Detail |
77. | Andielová | Julie | LOKO Beroun | #268# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 17. | 00:02:52 | +00:01:50 | Detail |
78. | Dubinina | Eva | LOKO Beroun | #231# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 18. | 00:02:52 | +00:01:50 | Detail |
79. | Krčilová | Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | #54# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 19. | 00:02:53 | +00:01:51 | Detail |
80. | Havelková | Monika | | #241# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 20. | 00:02:54 | +00:01:52 | Detail |
81. | Nebeská | Josefina | | #217# | přípravka děvčata 8 – 9 | 21. | 00:03:18 | +00:02:16 | Detail |
82. | Míková | Barbora | Loko Beroun | #68# | žákyně 12 – 13 let | 1. | 00:04:19 | +00:03:17 | Detail |
83. | Ondřejka | Kryštof | MEF Istanbul | #152# | žáci 14 – 15 let | 1. | 00:04:26 | +00:03:24 | Detail |
84. | Fraňková | Natálie | Franěk team | #226# | žákyně 14 – 15 let | 1. | 00:04:34 | +00:03:32 | Detail |
85. | Huml | Jan | Střela Žebrák | #37# | žáci 12 – 13 let | 1. | 00:04:35 | +00:03:33 | Detail |
86. | Šimurda | Matěj | Střela Žebrák | #286# | žáci 12 – 13 let | 2. | 00:04:35 | +00:03:33 | Detail |
87. | Marhoul | Václav | Sokol Říčany | #275# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 1. | 00:04:37 | +00:03:35 | Detail |
88. | Vojtěch | Lukáš | SK Kazín | #218# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 2. | 00:04:38 | +00:03:36 | Detail |
89. | Valachová | Lucie Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | #99# | žákyně 12 – 13 let | 2. | 00:04:40 | +00:03:38 | Detail |
90. | Rendlová | | | #281# | žákyně 14 – 15 let | 2. | 00:04:45 | +00:03:43 | Detail |
91. | Švarcová | Tereza | Střela Žebrák | #261# | žákyně 12 – 13 let | 3. | 00:04:46 | +00:03:44 | Detail |
92. | Ondřejka | Prokop | MEF Istanbul | #153# | žáci 12 – 13 let | 3. | 00:04:50 | +00:03:48 | Detail |
93. | Pergl | Vojtěch | Střela Žebrák | #122# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 3. | 00:04:50 | +00:03:48 | Detail |
94. | Pech | Karel | Střela Žebrák | #207# | žáci 12 – 13 let | 4. | 00:04:50 | +00:03:48 | Detail |
95. | Slavíková | Klára | Biatlon Plzeň Litice | #255# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 1. | 00:04:51 | +00:03:49 | Detail |
96. | Havelkova | Kristina | AC Praha 1890 | #134# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 2. | 00:04:53 | +00:03:51 | Detail |
97. | Homola | Jonáš | Motor České Budějovice | #216# | žáci 12 – 13 let | 5. | 00:04:54 | +00:03:52 | Detail |
98. | Slepička | Lukáš | Sokol Rudná | #196# | žáci 12 – 13 let | 6. | 00:04:55 | +00:03:53 | Detail |
99. | Šišmová | Veronika | Praha | #283# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 3. | 00:04:55 | +00:03:53 | Detail |
100. | Jandurová | Veronika | LOKO Beroun | #197# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 4. | 00:04:58 | +00:03:56 | Detail |
101. | Pokorná | Tereza | Loko Beroun | #80# | žákyně 12 – 13 let | 4. | 00:04:59 | +00:03:57 | Detail |
102. | Franěk | Tomáš | Franěk team | #227# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 4. | 00:05:00 | +00:03:58 | Detail |
103. | Šedivec | Matěj | Loko Beroun | #125# | žáci 12 – 13 let | 7. | 00:05:02 | +00:04:00 | Detail |
104. | Indra | Štěpán | Dolní Břežany | #213# | žáci 12 – 13 let | 8. | 00:05:03 | +00:04:01 | Detail |
105. | Carvan | Matyáš | Bohnice | #214# | žáci 12 – 13 let | 9. | 00:05:03 | +00:04:01 | Detail |
106. | Diedrichová | Eliška | Střela Žebrák | #285# | žákyně 12 – 13 let | 5. | 00:05:06 | +00:04:04 | Detail |
107. | Humlová | Eliška | Střela Žebrák | #38# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 5. | 00:05:08 | +00:04:06 | Detail |
108. | Votava | Lukáš | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | #209# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 5. | 00:05:13 | +00:04:11 | Detail |
109. | Šilhák | David | Biatlon Beroun | #93# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 6. | 00:05:17 | +00:04:15 | Detail |
110. | Kafka | Lukáš | TK Zdice | #237# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 7. | 00:05:17 | +00:04:15 | Detail |
111. | Vykysalá | Anna | Lokomotiva Beroun | #193# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 6. | 00:05:17 | +00:04:15 | Detail |
112. | Raušová | Anna | SK Mníšecký expres | #253# | žákyně 12 – 13 let | 6. | 00:05:21 | +00:04:19 | Detail |
113. | Nademlejnská | Šárka | Lokomotiva Beroun | #69# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 7. | 00:05:22 | +00:04:20 | Detail |
114. | Krátká | Kateřina | LOKO Beroun | #257# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 8. | 00:05:23 | +00:04:21 | Detail |
115. | Krtek | Ondřej | Liteň | #57# | žáci 12 – 13 let | 10. | 00:05:23 | +00:04:21 | Detail |
116. | Landstof | Sebastian | SK Slavia Praha | #251# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 8. | 00:05:33 | +00:04:31 | Detail |
117. | Novák | Lukáš | SK SPORTING TB | #198# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 9. | 00:05:34 | +00:04:32 | Detail |
118. | Raušová | Emma | SK Mníšecký expres | #249# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 9. | 00:05:38 | +00:04:36 | Detail |
119. | Gabriel | Petr | Karlštejn | #161# | žáci 12 – 13 let | 11. | 00:05:40 | +00:04:38 | Detail |
120. | Carmine | Nicol | Atletika Jižní Město | #11# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 10. | 00:05:41 | +00:04:39 | Detail |
121. | Černá | Adéla | SK Sporting Příbram | #256# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 11. | 00:05:45 | +00:04:43 | Detail |
122. | Duchoslav | Mattias | Sk Sporting Příbram | #147# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 10. | 00:05:48 | +00:04:46 | Detail |
123. | Šebo | Filip | Biatlon Beroun | #202# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 11. | 00:05:49 | +00:04:47 | Detail |
124. | Bezrouková | Anna | Loko Beroun | #7# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 12. | 00:05:50 | +00:04:48 | Detail |
125. | Švihnosová | Marie | Střela Žebrák | #282# | žákyně 12 – 13 let | 7. | 00:05:51 | +00:04:49 | Detail |
126. | Havlíková | Marie | Střela Žebrák | #31# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 13. | 00:05:58 | +00:04:56 | Detail |
127. | Mosler | Ignác | Příbram | #272# | žáci 12 – 13 let | 12. | 00:06:01 | +00:04:59 | Detail |
128. | Palek | Jan | SK DOUBRAVAN ÚJEZD | #247# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 12. | 00:06:07 | +00:05:05 | Detail |
129. | Hršelová | Anna | SK Mníšecký expres | #252# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 14. | 00:06:07 | +00:05:05 | Detail |
130. | Valuchová | Julie | JUVE | #100# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 15. | 00:06:07 | +00:05:05 | Detail |
131. | Sýkorová | Anna | Střela Žebrák | #258# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 16. | 00:06:08 | +00:05:06 | Detail |
132. | Kalous | Jan | | #259# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 13. | 00:06:16 | +00:05:14 | Detail |
133. | Pašková | Eliška | LOKO Beroun | #234# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 17. | 00:06:20 | +00:05:18 | Detail |
134. | Sýkorová | Zuzana | P-5 Zbraslav | #212# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 18. | 00:06:23 | +00:05:21 | Detail |
135. | Zděnovcová | Aneta | SK Sporting Příbram | #112# | žákyně 12 – 13 let | 8. | 00:06:27 | +00:05:25 | Detail |
136. | Valuchová | Veronika | JUVE | #101# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 19. | 00:06:29 | +00:05:27 | Detail |
137. | Krčilová | Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | #55# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 20. | 00:06:30 | +00:05:28 | Detail |
138. | Moslerová | Alžběta | Příbram | #200# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 21. | 00:06:30 | +00:05:28 | Detail |
139. | Doupalová | Barbora | | #280# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 22. | 00:06:30 | +00:05:28 | Detail |
140. | Konopáčová | Magdalena | LOKO Beroun | #203# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 23. | 00:06:37 | +00:05:35 | Detail |
141. | Krátká | Beátka | Nekačour | #274# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 24. | 00:06:38 | +00:05:36 | Detail |
142. | Krtková | Michaela | Liteň | #114# | žákyně 14 – 15 let | 3. | 00:06:51 | +00:05:49 | Detail |
143. | Beneš | Tomáš | Bukovice | #118# | dorostenci | 1. | 00:07:06 | +00:06:04 | Detail |
144. | Uxa | Lukáš | | #279# | dorostenci | 2. | 00:07:08 | +00:06:06 | Detail |
145. | Švihnosová | Anna | Střela Žebrák | #254# | žákyně 10 – 11 let | 25. | 00:08:33 | +00:07:31 | Detail |
146. | Vonášek | Marek | Nové Strašecí | #284# | žáci 10 – 11 let | 14. | 00:33:32 | +00:32:30 | Detail |
| Alfery | Matouš | Vinařice | #3# | přípravka kluci 4 – 5 | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Dziegielewska | Marta | Clovicek Praha | #21# | přípravka děvčata 4 – 5 | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Zděnovcová | Adéla | Příbram | #111# | přípravka děvčata 4 – 5 | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Kováříková | Kristýna | Dobříš | #50# | přípravka děvčata 3 a ml. | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Hacaperka | Marek | Příbram | #27# | přípravka kluci 4 – 5 | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Černá | Kristýna | Příbram | #126# | přípravka děvčata 3 a ml. | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Huml | Jakub | Cerhovice | #36# | přípravka kluci 4 – 5 | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Sakačová | Belča | beroun | #88# | přípravka děvčata 3 a ml. | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Krejčí | Kamila | Karlštejn | #162# | přípravka děvčata 4 – 5 | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Viktora | Matyáš | Králův Dvůr | #144# | přípravka kluci 4 – 5 | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Tůma | David | | #163# | přípravka kluci 4 – 5 | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
| Hoffelner | František | Praha | #206# | přípravka chlapci 6 – 7 | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |
DNS | Jungová | Barbora | TJ Karlštejn | #191# | přípravka děvčata 6 – 7 | | | | Detail |